10 km tulemused (2.juuni 2013)

Koht Nr NIMI AEG Vankl. Koht vkl. Klubi  
1 6 Sergei Tserepannikov 0:32:59 M 1 Stamina
2 3 Vjatšeslav Košelev 0:33:00 M40 1 KJK Sillamäe Kalev
3 4 Elar Vulla 0:33:44 M 2  
4 282 Jaanus Kallaste 0:34:16 M 3 Stamina
5 21 Deniss Košelev 0:34:53 M 4 TÜ ASK
6 301 Tarmo Reitsnik 0:35:47 M40 2 Stamina
7 255 Ago Veilberg 0:35:57 M50 1 Tamsalu
8 9 Natalia Sokolova 0:35:58 N 1  
9 182 Ain Kilk 0:36:10 M40 3 Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
10 183 Janar Juhkov 0:37:15 M 5 sportkeskus.ee
11 331 Indrek Tulp 0:37:26 M 6 Laansoo Motokrossi Team
12 24 Urmas Põldre 0:38:01 M40 4 Jüri G.
13 154 Aaro Tiiksaar 0:38:09 M 7 5xA
14 71 Marten Jõevee 0:38:29 P20 1 Kullamaa Spordiklubi
15 261 Marion Adusoo 0:38:34 M 8 Jooksupartner
16 22 Toomas Tarm 0:38:47 M40 5 sportkeskus.ee
17 1 Pavel Loskutov 0:39:08 M40 6  
18 2 Risto Ütsmüts 0:39:09 M40 7 Rapla Jooksuklubi
19 110 Viktor Lääts 0:39:20 M60 1  
20 98 Olav Paris 0:39:44 M 9 VAK staier
21 245 Uku Kruusamägi 0:40:19 P20 2 KJK Kose 2000
22 35 Kalle Palling 0:40:20 M 10  
23 123 Lauri Pihlak 0:40:20 M 11 Viimsi Kool
24 309 Urmas Kaljurand 0:40:36 M50 2 Stamina
25 184 Janno Kaljuvee 0:40:39 M40 8 Jooksupartner
26 48 Raido Raspel 0:40:49 M40 9 DECTONA
27 147 Madis Kuznetsov 0:40:56 M 12  
28 10 Margus Luhtoja 0:41:05 M 13  
29 289 Lauri Valdmaa 0:41:45 M 14  
30 132 Michael Sander 0:41:48 P16 1  
31 135 Raigo Reemi 0:41:50 M 15  
32 175 Priit Roosnupp 0:41:52 M40 10  
33 236 Annika Vaher 0:42:11 N40 1 JK SARMA
34 251 Karre Lauring 0:42:27 M40 11 FB Jooksmine
35 96 Einar Hillep 0:42:28 M40 12 Justiitsministeerium
36 20 Erki Veeroos 0:42:33 M 16  
37 101 Vambo Oolberg 0:42:34 M40 13  
38 266 Karl-Gustav Nagel 0:42:45 P20 3 SK Aaspere
39 115 Aleksander Pavljuk 0:42:57 P16 2 KJK"Kalev"Sillamäe
40 213 Anu Teppo 0:43:03 N 2 Sportkeskus.ee
41 250 Piotr Hrushov 0:43:07 M60 2 Tallinn Kalev
42 256 Jaanus Pappel 0:43:08 M40 14  
43 85 Ragnar Virma 0:43:09 M 17  
44 86 Laas Mahl 0:43:10 M 18  
45 114 Mikhail Suslov 0:43:13 P16 3 KJK"Kalev"Sillamäe
46 7 Jarmo Jõgis 0:43:22 M 19 NIKE
47 269 Marek Reiter 0:43:22 M40 15  
48 243 Janar Gröön 0:43:33 M 20  
49 58 Madis Kokla 0:43:34 M50 3  
50 108 Ago Kärema 0:43:35 M40 16 Asics Team 2013
51 306 Eve Talts 0:43:52 N 3 Elioni Spordiklubi
52 307 Ranno Erala 0:43:55 M40 17  
53 220 Andrus Pajur 0:44:00 M50 4  
54 17 Sven Lehtets 0:44:14 M 21  
55 45 Mait Leemet 0:44:14 M 22  
56 93 Tanel Laasma 0:44:19 M 23  
57 341 Hallar Tamm 0:44:23 M 24  
58 87 Rain Raun 0:44:34 M40 18  
59 136 Igor Ignatenko 0:44:34 M40 19 SK Saarde
60 106 Heiki Roomet 0:44:37 M 25  
61 119 Taavi Tilk 0:44:42 M 26  
62 112 Ülo Suursaar 0:44:45 M50 5  
63 283 Liliana Torn 0:44:56 N40 2  
64 210 Renno Veelma 0:44:59 M 27  
65 105 Eik Eller 0:45:02 M50 6  
66 166 Toomas Moor 0:45:08 M40 20  
67 94 Jaanus Kuusk 0:45:11 M 28 SK Väledad Jalad
68 68 Sten Vesiallik 0:45:15 M 29 Würth
69 315 Laur Saar 0:45:17 M40 21 PharmaSwiss / TC2000
70 133 Meelika Laasma 0:45:20 N40 3  
71 249 Galina Bernat 0:45:28 N50 1 SK STAMINA
72 140 Andrian Niinemets 0:45:36 P20 4  
73 328 Joel Jaago 0:45:36 M 30  
74 69 Hannes Roomet 0:45:37 M60 3  
75 19 Erki Tärno 0:45:40 M 31 Alu
76 90 Urmas Ärm 0:45:45 M40 22  
77 141 Mairolt Kakko 0:45:47 M40 23 Bona Fide
78 278 Kaur Lillipuu 0:45:50 M 32  
79 113 Ksenia Savtšenko 0:45:56 T16 1 KJK"Kalev"Sillamäe
80 149 Taavi Raudsaar 0:46:00 M 33 Eesti Panga Spordiklubi
81 228 Kairi Kesküla 0:46:07 N 4  
82 79 Knut Hanga 0:46:07 M40 24  
83 78 Kalev Kallemets 0:46:11 M 34 Viru Keemia Grupp
84 156 Kristjan Peterson 0:46:11 M 35  
85 346 Tarmo Tarlap 0:46:17 M40 25 Porter Racing
86 277 Andrus Nilk 0:46:21 M50 7 Ajakiri Jooksja
87 129 Eerik Muuli 0:46:22 P20 5  
88 47 Sander Kaur 0:46:22 M 36  
89 109 Kennet Kärema 0:46:24 P16 4 Prantsuse Lütseum
90 219 Madis Kuurmann 0:46:28 M 37  
91 49 Arvi Romandi 0:46:29 M 38  
92 160 Eero Jakobson 0:46:36 M 39  
93 267 Georg-Harald Nagel 0:46:40 P16 5 SK Aaspere
94 276 Ramon Reimets 0:46:45 M 40  
95 226 Katre Kruuse 0:46:49 N 5  
96 268 Villu Kask 0:46:55 M40 26 SK Aaspere
97 137 Urmas Õunap 0:46:58 M40 27  
98 280 Peeter Kirpu 0:47:30 M60 4 tallinn
99 75 Andrus Ründal 0:47:37 M40 28 Rapla SVK
100 321 Relika Mell 0:47:43 N 6  
101 212 Andres Kasemets 0:47:50 M 41  
102 67 Järvi Valter 0:47:59 N50 2  
103 40 Rainer Kurikjan 0:48:04 M 42 Tallink
104 120 Maanus Jõevee 0:48:07 M 43 Kullamaa SK
105 285 Margus Kukkur 0:48:09 M 44 Eesti Panga SK
106 117 Tauno Sau 0:48:11 M 45 Päästeamet
107 14 Vllu Teets 0:48:12 M 46 Rapla Tenniseklubi
108 303 Marko Laigna 0:48:13 M 47  
109 288 Kairin Ööpik 0:48:23 N 7  
110 38 Karl Jõumees 0:48:25 P20 6 Suusaklubi Jõulu
111 234 Rauno Lillepõld 0:48:32 M 48  
112 287 Leho Rennit 0:48:33 M50 8 Albe Team
113 97 Lennart Pulk 0:48:49 M40 29  
114 171 Jüri Mitrahovits 0:49:10 M50 9 midra
115 179 Herki Sulend 0:49:17 M 49  
116 188 Marge Nõmm 0:49:23 N40 4  
117 259 Erko Kookla 0:49:24 M 50  
118 197 Reemo Raag 0:49:28 M 51  
119 25 Ergo Tamm 0:50:02 M 52 TRISMILE
120 169 Lehar Oha 0:50:05 M 53 FSW Vabamaadlus
121 148 Rainer Lepik 0:50:07 M 54 Seli Tervisekeskus
122 176 Anneli Metsmaa 0:50:09 N 8 Ummisjalu
123 27 Kaupo Kaljumets 0:50:11 M 55  
124 16 Eero Loonurm 0:50:11 M 56  
125 168 Birgit Haasmaa 0:50:14 N 9  
126 155 Kristjan Tulp 0:50:20 M 57  
127 204 Kaido Mägi 0:50:21 M 58 Perekond MÄGI
128 242 Indrek Moks 0:50:30 M 59  
129 185 Diana Kaljuvee 0:50:36 N 10 Jooksupartner
130 82 Risto Kulbas 0:50:36 M60 5 KEVEK
131 235 Henrik Jogenbro 0:51:02 M40 30 McLEAN & LANEMAN
132 329 Erkki Pärna 0:51:11 M 60 Hansabuss
133 205 Kerti Kesküla 0:51:18 T20 1 SK Raudmees
134 314 Kati Borkman 0:51:25 N 11  
135 258 Veiko Ristissaar 0:51:26 M 61 Sisekaitseakadeemia
136 290 Veiko Pärn 0:51:32 M40 31 Samsung
137 199 Heidi Võsu-Tatter 0:51:35 N 12 Sportkeskus.ee
138 264 Siim Kornel 0:51:43 M 62  
139 39 Tõnis Leier 0:51:44 M60 6 KoMo
140 355 Rauno Kurnaa 0:51:53 M 63  
141 41 Mikk Altmets 0:51:54 M40 32  
142 100 Olev Vahemaa 0:51:59 M 64 aatrium.ee
143 327 Jüri Uustalu 0:52:03 M 65 Ummisjalu
144 62 Juhan Salm 0:52:15 M 66  
145 342 Jelena Beljantseva 0:52:16 N 13  
146 7 Märt Puusepp 0:52:17 M 67 NIKE
147 347 Laura Kallas 0:52:20 T16 2 VIKE
148 348 Rahel Kallas 0:52:31 T20 2 VIKE
149 12 Argo Valter 0:52:40 M 68 Team Extreme
150 13 Enn Pärtma 0:52:46 M50 10  
151 257 Martin Maasikas 0:53:04 M 69 Maasikad
152 279 Andrus Aitsam 0:53:04 M 70  
153 336 Gert Saamann 0:53:11 M40 33 JOKA
154 335 Maive Leif 0:53:11 N40 5 JOKA
155 194 Are Vest 0:53:17 M40 34  
156 130 Andris Tammela 0:53:21 M 71  
157 275 Ain Pajula 0:53:27 M40 35  
158 241 Svetlana Uustalu 0:53:29 N 14  
159 208 Riina Lahe 0:53:32 N40 6  
160 32 Kristjan Limberg 0:53:33 P20 7  
161 252 Indrek Laasma 0:53:34 M 72  
162 202 Villu Zirnask 0:53:44 M40 36 Stamina
163 99 Marko Kaska 0:53:45 M 73  
164 211 Hanna-Brita Kaasik 0:53:50 T16 3 Saarepeedi SK
165 231 Mai Laurimaa 0:53:57 N 15 perek. Laurimaa
166 354 Heiko Marten 3:36:00 M 74  
166 92 Signe Kotkas 0:54:20 N 16  
167 209 Margus Nigol 0:54:26 M40 37  
168 195 Rauno Käige 0:54:31 M 75  
169 353 Jako Salla 0:55:02 M 76 Justiitsministeerium
170 177 August Kool 0:55:02 M50 11  
171 144 Elizabeth Truve 0:55:11 T16 4  
172 181 Timmu Ründal 0:55:20 M 77  
173 55 Inge Lukk 0:55:27 N40 7 RSVK
174 323 Triin Tähtla 0:55:33 N 17 Rapla politseijaoskond
175 89 Kaire Lavrinenko 0:55:47 N 18  
176 237 Hans-Olavi Vaher 0:55:58 P16 6 SÜG
177 50 Anne-Lys Vagur 0:56:03 N 19  
178 253 Irina Ušakova 0:56:20 M 78  
179 128 Ranel Pärna 0:56:21 P20 8  
180 320 Gregor Purtsak 0:56:21 P20 9  
181 230 Andrus Laurimaa 0:56:34 M40 38  
182 134 Geir Stint 0:56:48 P16 7 Rapla Jooksuklubi
183 80 Evert Saarnak 0:56:51 P16 8  
184 337 Leo Kaige 0:56:58 M40 39  
185 227 Margus Pulver 0:57:00 M40 40 Chill Out Sport
186 145 Ain Uusna 0:57:22 M60 7  
187 270 Kaire Marttila 0:57:31 N 20  
188 18 Tõnu Pall 0:57:40 M40 41  
189 190 Sirle Nõmm 0:57:42 N40 8  
190 345 Anu-Mall Naarits 0:57:46 N40 9  
191 324 Marko Mägi 0:57:55 M 79  
192 349 Karel Lukk 0:58:08 P16 9  
193 332 Kristiina Leo 0:58:08 N 21  
194 351 Valter Silm 0:58:33 P20 10  
195 274 Heivi Pajula 0:58:34 N40 10  
196 244 Aivar Jaago 0:58:36 M50 12  
197 330 Merle Toirk 0:58:38 N 22  
198 248 Eduard Meresmäe 0:58:47 M40 42 KL Rapla malev
199 217 Ly Leedu 0:58:57 N40 11  
200 76 Annely Saar 0:59:05 N 23 Saku Õlletehase SK
201 52 Annely Gubinski 0:59:20 N40 12 RSVK
202 325 Cätlin Mägi 0:59:27 N 24  
203 338 Märt Šadeiko 0:59:31 M40 43  
204 221 Maret Salumäe 0:59:38 N 25  
205 222 Piret Tiits 0:59:40 N 26  
206 316 Rivo Jänes 0:59:45 M 80  
207 260 Egert Koolma 1:00:10 M 81 EAK
208 180 Eili Paap 1:00:12 N 27  
209 30 Herkki Tamm 1:00:17 M 82 Rapla Jooksuklubi
210 66 Andra Rannik 1:00:25 N40 13 Kiili Spordiklubi
211 302 Karl Joonas Volke 1:00:30 P20 11  
212 53 Inge Lusti 1:00:41 N 28 Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
213 88 Riho Pihlapuu 1:00:47 M60 8 Kohila
214 152 Elina Marmor 1:00:53 N 29  
215 263 Laur Lilleoja 1:00:56 M 83  
216 29 Margus Ustav 1:01:07 M 84  
217 191 Marko Savi 1:01:25 M 85  
218 118 Rainis Käo 1:01:31 P20 12  
219 142 Kaia Kattai 1:01:34 N40 14  
220 73 Mare Liukanen 1:01:35 N60 1  
221 322 Kristel Teets 1:01:46 N 30 Rapla politseijaoskond
222 218 Veiko Meltsas 1:01:54 M 86  
223 200 Triin Pärna 1:02:01 N 31  
224 296 Eliis Ait 1:02:07 N 32 Viimsi Kool
225 42 Ahto Altmets 1:02:11 P16 10  
226 159 Lauri Susi 1:02:13 M 87  
227 186 Ülle Suursaar 1:02:31 N50 3  
228 124 Valdur Küng 1:02:42 M50 13 AS Tallinna Vesi
229 28 Marko Tamm 1:02:56 M 88  
230 131 Silje Sander 1:03:03 N 33  
231 162 Kristine Raidmets 1:03:04 N 34 Saku Õlletehase SK
232 153 Einar Lest 1:03:05 P16 11  
233 333 Liis Ude 1:03:05 N 35  
234 334 Lea Saapar 1:03:05 N 36  
235 344 Maarja Vinkel 1:03:29 N 37 Hansabuss
236 313 Mari-Liis Juul 1:03:38 N 38  
237 46 Marika Peterson 1:03:39 T20 3 VAK Staier
238 246 Piret Pärnmaa 1:03:49 N40 15 Tori Spordiklubi
239 326 Kaja Mulla 1:04:03 N40 16 Stamina
240 172 Kerttu Sepp 1:04:07 N 39  
241 224 Lüürika Rüütli 1:04:34 N40 17  
242 143 Jaanika Truve 1:04:43 N40 18  
243 81 Kaili Kuusik 1:04:51 N 40 Jooksupartner
244 127 Kairit Kaasik 1:05:08 N40 19  
245 203 Jaana Kupp 1:05:12 N 41 Sparta
246 57 Karel Pärn 1:05:14 P16 12 RXT
247 198 Sigrid Liige 1:05:21 T20 4  
248 343 Marko Sikk 1:05:30 M40 44  
249 83 Janar Hannolainen 1:05:46 M 89  
250 254 Kaisa Loose 1:07:00 N 42  
251 223 Anita Voropajev 1:07:36 T16 5  
252 206 Evelin Tulp 1:07:38 N 43 Elisa spordiklubi
253 126 Triin Sussi 1:07:48 N 44  
254 317 Jaanika Kuuseste 1:07:52 N 45 Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
255 60 Eve Tobias 1:07:55 N40 20  
256 11 Toomas Kürsa 1:08:17 P20 13  
257 95 Heli Mäesepp 1:08:34 N 46  
258 196 Kristel Hansen 1:09:16 N 47  
259 352 Karl Leppik 1:09:17 P20 14  
260 91 Rando Timusk 1:09:47 P16 13  
261 138 Airika Tammar 1:10:24 N 48  
262 339 Raido Kool 1:10:39 M 91  
263 187 Anne Pals 1:10:53 N60 2  
264 262 Liina Laasma 1:11:26 N 49  
265 300 Helle Persitski 1:11:43 N40 21  
266 193 Elina Eismel 1:12:02 N 50  
267 59 Mari Kummer 1:12:27 N 51  
268 281 Hedi Hannus 1:12:31 N 52  
269 308 Grete Polding 1:12:47 N40 22  
270 170 Dajana Tiitsaar 1:13:47 N 53 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
271 15 Ulvi Loonurm 1:15:25 N50 4  
272 102 Riti Kallas 1:15:30 N 54  
273 103 Reesi Kallas 1:15:30 N 55  
274 121 Mai-Roos Jõevee 1:15:32 T16 6 Kullamaa SK
275 247 Linda Sassian 1:16:04 N 56  
276 232 Regina Maajärv 1:16:31 N 57  
277 201 Merilin Raidmets 1:19:36 T16 7  
278 150 Eliise Leosk 1:19:43 T16 8  
279 350 Evelin Pajula 1:20:01 N 58  
280 43 Ats Altmets 1:21:19 P16 14  
281 216 Birgit Visnap 1:21:44 N 59  
282 215 Maire Visnap 1:21:45 N50 5  
283 225 Aivar Kaljusaar 1:21:53 M40 45  
284 151 T6nu Pullerits 1:22:03 M60 9  
285 189 Angela Peäske 1:22:34 N 60 Rapla Maavalitsus
286 295 Silvi Reiman 1:22:35 N40 23 Modern Walking
287 291 Lii Kivirand 1:22:35 N60 3 Modern Walking MTÜ
288 158 Merli Sirp 1:24:17 N 61  
289 340 Anneli Sülla 1:24:17 N 62  
290 178 Carmen Ennulo 1:24:44 N 63 Rapla Maavalitsus
291 37 Triin Oraste 1:26:57 N 64  
292 65 Inge Peegel 1:26:57 N 65  
293 294 Anita Laur 1:27:50 N50 6 Modern Walking
294 272 Tea Saak 1:27:51 N40 24 Modern Walking
295 293 Eduard Laur 1:27:51 M60 10 Modern Walking
296 77 Aili Tammeveski 1:27:53 N50 7  
297 163 Ülle Rüüson 1:37:13 N40 25 Rapla Maavalitsus
298 165 Silvi Tarto 1:37:15 N40 26 Rapla Maavalitsus