II Rapla Selveri Suurjooksu tulemused, 01.06.2014

 

5km

 

Koht Nr Nimi Aeg Vanusekl. Koht Vkl Klubi/kool
1 1002 Olavi Allase    15:17.2 M 1 KJK Järvala
2 1156 Tanel Rauk    16:02.5 M 2  
3 1251 Birgit Pihelgas    16:15.5 T20 1  
4 1300 Madis Pajula    16:19.0 M 3  
5 1161 Reigo Roasto    16:23.7 M 4  
6 1066 Oliver Kulbas    16:41.9 M 5  
7 1127 HANNES ORMUS    16:43.8 P20 1 JÄRVALA
8 1193 Rauno Talussaar    16:46.7 P16 1 NÕmme spordiklubi
9 1200 Indrek Tikva    17:02.0 M40 1  
10 1220 Silver Vürmer    17:02.8 M 6 Täppsportlased
11 1051 Eriks Kaupans    17:45.4 M 7  
12 1100 Bret- Gregor Maidre    17:58.5 P16 2 Karupesa
13 1141 Piret Pormeister    18:06.8 N 1 Sparta SK
14 1081 Sten Leinasaar    18:07.8 P16 3 Rapla Malev
15 1024 Raul Heinsalu    18:20.6 M40 2 Albe Team
16 1038 Kadri Jägel    18:42.0 N 2 Täppsportlased
17 1117 Alec Nyiri    18:46.2 M50 1 JK Sarma
18 1269 Ravo Puusepp    18:52.2 P16 4  
19 1041 Hanna-Brita Kaasik    18:54.5 T16 1 Sakala Suusaklubi
20 1235 Brita Peerna    18:57.1 T16 2 CFC Spordiklubi
21 1069 Jarek-Karl Kunman    18:58.4 P20 2  
22 1137 Kadi Pilme    19:23.7 N 3  
23 1049 Marko KASKA    19:30.7 M40 3  
24 1167 Drevor Andris Rudnevs    19:37.4 P16 5 Varena Grupp
25 1139 Elevi PIPERAL    19:41.0 N 4  
26 1305 Erki Tarvo    19:54.9 M 8 Rapla Sp.Vet.koondis
27 1050 Hardy KASKA    19:57.3 P16 6 LOO Jalgpalliklubi
28 1042 Magnus Kaasik    20:01.2 M40 4  
29 1124 Joel ORAS    20:04.1 M40 5  
30 1126 Siim Oras    20:04.2 M 9  
31 1145 Andra PUUSEPP    20:18.0 N40 1  
32 1034 Jaak Juha    20:21.5 M60 1  
33 1055 Aavo Kergand    20:24.3 M60 2 EKVA
34 1212 Aire Veskimäe    20:35.2 N 5 Sparta
35 1135 Martin Penter    20:50.5 P16 7  
36 1249 Genri-Roland Sepanjuga    20:54.6 P16 8  
37 1261 Paul Aug    21:00.8 M60 3 OK Orvand
38 1109 Tiiu Müürsepp    21:07.2 N50 1 Kevek
39 1201 Martin Tilk    21:15.9 P16 9 Raplamaa Jalgpallikool
40 1053 Kaido Keelmann    21:15.9 M 10 BadAss Reissing Ltd.
41 1106 Paolo Moglia    21:23.0 M50 2  
42 1245 Kairi Enn    21:37.6 N 6 Elioni SK
43 1170 Kalvar Saad    21:39.3 M 11  
44 1234 Maili Pajuri    21:40.7 N 7  
45 1215 Elina Vimm    21:42.5 T16 3  
46 1244 Kadri Enn    21:44.0 N 8  
47 1223 Jaanus Christoffel    21:57.6 M 12  
48 1206 Viktor Turkin    22:03.8 M40 6 Advokaadibüroo Viktor Turkin
49 1231 Kristiina Lips    22:04.4 N 9 Expert Tehnikakauplused
50 1018 Valeria GOFFERT    22:08.0 T16 4 Audentese SK
51 1151 Annika Raaga    22:09.8 N40 2  
52 1110 Helena Narmont    22:12.0 T16 5 Audentese SK
53 1046 Birgit Kasela    22:12.0 T16 6  
54 1097 Maidu Lääne    22:14.8 M60 4  
55 1296 Ethel Brigita Tigane    22:21.0 T16 7 JRK Viko
56 1154 Alo Randmaa    22:21.3 M 13  
57 1252 Rainis Merilepp    22:21.7 M 14  
58 1149 Dan Pähkel    22:26.2 P16 10  
59 1190 Gerda Sõõrumaa    22:28.1 T16 8  
60 1260 Janar Kirn    22:31.8 M 15  
61 1241 Kätlin Vau    22:32.5 N 10 Sparta
62 1094 Inge LUKK    22:34.4 N50 2 RSVK
63 1134 Anette Peltser    22:36.1 T16 9  
64 1056 Harri Kinkar    22:37.9 M 16  
65 1214 Eline Villig    22:46.8 N 11  
66 1255 Kenno Aaslaid    22:47.5 P20 3  
67 1039 Marin Jürgens    22:52.9 N 12  
68 1031 Kelly Ivanov    22:54.9 T16 10 -
69 1025 Janar Holm    22:55.7 M 17 spordiselts Kaido
70 1105 Angelina Mihhailova    22:56.1 T16 11 IK Hõbeuisk
71 1047 Britta Kasela    22:59.0 T16 12  
72 1183 Helena Sokolov    23:00.0 T16 13  
73 1302 Taavi Tammik    23:07.1 P16 11  
74 1148 Tauno Pähkel    23:08.9 M 18  
75 1102 Sigrid Mark    23:11.4 N40 3 -
76 1125 Mati Oras    23:19.6 M60 5  
77 1123 Kertu ORAS    23:19.8 T20 2  
78 1192 Kristiina Štõkova    23:36.2 N 13 TTÜ Tantsutüdrukud
79 1082 Tõnu Leinmets    23:42.3 M40 7 Rapla Malev
80 1114 Kateriina Nõlve    23:45.0 N 14  
81 1119 Liisa Ojapalu    23:46.7 N 15  
82 1090 Margo Lips    23:47.2 M 19  
83 1098 Kaily Lääne    23:51.1 N 16  
84 1009 Karina Baumverk    23:53.9 T20 3 Rapla Jooskuklubi
85 1207 Piret Umbaed    23:55.5 N40 4  
86 1238 Ragne Rahuoja    23:58.6 T16 14 ATO Spordiklubi
87 1159 Kattri Reinula    23:59.8 N40 5  
88 1129 Keith Pajula    24:02.7 N 17 Pixmill Estonia
89 1259 Pille Rask    24:04.1 N50 3  
90 1268 Irina Ušakova    24:05.0 N 18  
91 1065 Elo Johanna Kuklane    24:15.0 T20 4  
92 1155 Koit Randmaa    24:16.3 P20 4 World of Tanks
93 1131 Ly-Sandra Palm    24:20.5 T16 15 Rapla ÜG
94 1211 Anu Veermets    24:24.4 N40 6  
95 1079 Edit Leemet    24:33.4 N 19 Jalajälg AS
96 1172 Sulev Salong    24:33.6 M50 3 JK Sarma
97 1246 Jaanika Varrik    24:35.2 N40 7  
98 1297 Roger Purtsak    24:36.7 T16 16  
99 1091 Liisa Loel    24:37.4 T16 17  
100 1043 Kati Kalda    24:39.8 N 20  
101 1044 Krista Karro    24:40.1 N 21  
102 1057 Katrin Kirn    24:44.3 N 22  
103 1178 Tristan Aik Sild    24:45.8 P16 12 Viimsi KK
104 1013 Triin Boitsova    24:48.6 N 23 CoPartner
105 1084 Triin Lillemets    24:53.6 N 24  
106 1008 Riin Avasaar    24:57.3 N 25 Selver
107 1248 Rainer Priidel    25:01.7 M 20  
108 1275 Ergo Rand    25:03.3 M60 6  
109 1068 Tatjana Kulikova    25:04.5 N40 8  
110 1306 Riko Pihlapuu    25:04.5 M50 4 Rapla Sp.Vet.koondis
111 1179 Ninel Sild    25:27.2 N 26 Padjaklubi
112 1012 Marge Boitsov    25:28.9 N 27 CoPartner
113 1272 Leili-Ly Onno    25:31.0 N40 9  
114 1028 Eliis Hövel    25:34.3 N 28  
115 1115 Anette Hannele Näkk    25:36.6 T16 18  
116 1224 Mariliis Ehrenpreeis    25:36.6 T16 19  
117 1292 Ülle Müller-Buht    25:37.7 N50 4  
118 1122 Signe ORAS    25:39.6 N40 10  
119 1177 Soile Sild    25:43.8 N40 11  
120 1219 Teele Vänto    25:45.1 N 29  
121 1064 Annela Kuhi    25:47.3 N40 12 Haapsalu
122 1291 Katrin Salura    25:47.4 N40 13 Eesti Posti SK
123 1197 Annabel Tiiksaar    25:48.4 T16 20 5XA
124 1035 Lea Juss    25:55.9 N 30  
125 1262 Siim Jõgis    25:58.5 M 21  
126 1015 Haldi Ellam    26:02.1 N 31 Raplamaa Sõnumid
127 1263 Eva Lotta Haukanõmm    26:04.1 T16 21 Leksi 44
128 1230 Nele Lepanurm    26:09.4 N 32  
129 1285 Evelin Newley    26:10.8 N 33  
130 1112 Kersti Nisuma    26:11.7 N 34  
131 1176 Leili Seisonen    26:12.5 N50 5 Ostis tossud
132 1132 Marju Pari    26:12.6 N40 14 Rapla Malev
133 1093 Kristi Luige    26:34.2 N40 15  
134 1202 Reilika Tintse    26:40.5 N 35  
135 1243 Tatiana Zirnask    26:44.7 N 36  
136 1199 Dolores Tiitsu    26:44.9 T16 22  
137 1022 Riina Hansen    26:50.1 N40 16  
138 1108 Simon Mägi    26:53.8 P16 13  
139 1071 Karen-Eliisa Kige    26:54.8 T16 23  
140 1133 Anne-Ly PEDAJA    26:55.2 N40 17  
141 1166 Jane Rudnevs    27:01.4 N 37 Varena Grupp
142 1283 Kaia Kont-Kontson    27:02.0 N 38  
143 1226 Ebbe Kiis    27:07.3 N 39 Expert Tehnikakauplused
144 1074 Vilena Larionova    27:07.6 T16 24 Tallinna 53. keskkool
145 1164 Karl-Joonas Romulus    27:08.0 P16 14  
146 1165 Andres Romulus    27:09.2 M40 8  
147 1221 Kaisa Äärmaa    27:11.8 N 40  
148 1029 Silja Ignatenko    27:12.9 N40 18  
149 1089 Eleanora Linkmann    27:15.6 T16 25  
150 1006 Eveliis Annusver    27:18.3 N 41  
151 1198 Triin Tiitsu    27:22.1 N 42  
152 1194 Karina Tamberg    27:26.2 N 43  
153 1030 Pille-Riin Ilistom    27:26.6 T16 26  
154 1188 Reelika Sultson    27:31.6 N 44  
155 1062 Evelyn Kosubenko    27:32.9 N40 19  
156 1036 Merle Jõekeerd    27:38.6 N40 20 SA Tallinna Hambapolikliinik
157 1005 Elina Annusver    27:40.5 N 45  
158 1113 Aino Nohrin    27:42.4 N60 1  
159 1184 Signe Steinberg    27:48.3 N 46  
160 1040 Lembi Kaal    27:51.9 N40 21  
161 1061 Hanna-Liisa Koit    27:53.0 T16 27  
162 1085 Evelin Limberg    27:56.1 N 47  
163 1104 Kärol Metsmaa    27:56.4 N 48  
164 1236 Diana Peterson    27:58.7 T16 28 kose spordikool
165 1273 Marjaana Väravas    28:07.4 N 49  
166 1032 Getter Jaani    28:11.1 N 50 Sparta SK
167 1130 Ott-Sander Palm    28:11.2 M 22 Sparta SK
168 1023 Heli Hansen    28:12.3 P16 15  
169 1191 Anneli Sülla    28:15.3 N 51  
170 1007 Martina Atna    28:16.6 N 52  
171 1037 Marily Jõekeerd    28:20.0 T16 29 Gustav Adolfi G
172 1196 Marge Tarjus    28:20.0 N 53 Selver
173 1087 Mirjam Lindal    28:21.6 N 54  
174 1276 Sonja Sutt    28:26.6 T16 30  
175 1116 Getter Iris Näkk    28:29.6 T16 31  
176 1253 Argo Näkk    28:30.2 M40 9  
177 1153 Lea Randmaa    28:33.7 N 55  
178 1000 Virje Agukas    28:35.1 N 56  
179 1303 Ulvi Loonurm    28:39.0 N50 6 Rapla Sp.Vet.koondis
180 1004 Mari Ly Ambos    28:45.4 T16 32  
181 1203 Helina Tooming    28:50.0 N 57  
182 1195 Annika Tammus    28:50.7 N 58 Rapla Malev
183 1019 Evelyn Gold    28:50.8 N 59 Rapla Malev
184 1120 Saale Ojapõld    28:59.8 N 60 Selver
185 1162 Nele Rogenbaum    29:06.3 N 61  
186 1059 Kreete Kivirand    29:07.0 T16 33  
187 1237 Liis Pilt    29:08.6 N 62  
188 1279 Anfiisa Voropajeva    29:18.7 N50 7  
189 1021 Kersti Habo    29:27.8 N 63  
190 1080 Alexandra Lehtmets    29:37.5 T16 34  
191 1247 Ragnar Priidel    29:41.7 M 23  
192 1063 Kaire Kranich    29:50.2 N 64 Rapla Malev
193 1017 Aljona Glivenko    29:50.2 N 65 Rapla Malev
194 1301 Egne Magnus    29:51.6 N 66  
195 1099 Maite Maido    30:00.3 T16 35  
196 1277 Maris Sirkel    30:01.6 N40 22  
197 1257 Kaarel Vene    30:02.7 P16 16 MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks
198 1054 Anu Kerdi    30:16.0 N 67  
199 1142 Ave PROOS    30:17.0 N 68 Naiskodukaitse
200 1083 Rea Licht    30:19.3 N50 8 Rapla Malev
201 1088 Henri Lindal    30:26.9 M 24  
202 1171 Terje Saar    30:30.5 N40 23  
203 1140 Tiit Pobbol    30:33.1 M50 5 KAARE8
204 1073 Estel Laagus    30:59.9 N 69  
205 1174 Evelin Sarganova    31:05.6 N 70 Selver AS
206 1222 Katrin Aller    31:08.8 N 71  
207 1138 Martine Pipar    31:15.7 N40 24 Märjamaa
208 1020 Triin Gross    31:20.5 N 72  
209 1210 Eve Varik    31:40.6 N50 9 Perekond Varik
210 1048 Katrin Kaselaid    31:42.6 N 73  
211 1189 Lüüli Suuk    31:50.4 N 74  
212 1181 Tambet Sits    31:57.4 M 25  
213 1118 Laura Oisalu    31:57.5 N 75  
214 1271 Kelly Riidebach    32:02.0 T16 36  
215 1264 Gertrud Vesinurm    32:08.4 T16 37 Leksi 44
216 1265 Ellen-Maria Makus    32:37.9 T16 38  
217 1239 Karolina Roos    32:47.6 T16 39  
218 1280 Moonika Preast    32:49.4 N60 2  
219 1180 Katrin Silde    32:49.9 T16 40  
220 1168 Sandra Rüütel    32:50.2 T16 41  
221 1232 Miriam Iris Maiste    33:29.5 T16 42  
222 1101 Kadri Majas    33:40.5 N40 25 Sportland Eesti AS
223 1014 Gerli Eerme    33:40.9 N40 26 Sportland Eesti AS
224 1086 Leidi Lind    33:41.0 N 76 Sportland Eesti AS
225 1136 Ilvi Pere    33:47.4 N50 10 Rapla Vallavalitsus
226 1229 Ülle Laasner    33:53.0 N40 27  
227 1075 Kassandra Laur    33:58.6 T16 43  
228 1092 Jaana Luha    35:19.0 N40 28  
229 1169 Kristina Rüütsalu    35:45.2 T16 44 Harmi Põhikool
230 1294 Mari Laurson    35:46.2 T16 45  
231 1045 Kati Karussaar    35:57.6 T20 5  
232 1295 Ott Laurson    36:05.9 P16 17  
233 1217 Birgit Visnap    37:14.0 N 77  
234 1216 Maire Visnap    37:14.3 N50 11  
235 1287 Silvi Reiman    37:23.1 N40 29  
236 1033 Natalja Jemeljanova    37:25.0 N40 30  
237 1052 Kristen Kautsaar    37:26.3 T16 46 Harmi PK
238 1286 Tea Saak    37:27.1 N40 31  
239 1160 Jelena Reiskamb    37:33.2 N 78  
240 1228 Rita Kivi    37:33.5 N 79  
241 1227 Elve Kivi    37:34.5 N60 3  
242 1058 Hugo Ander Kivi    37:35.1 P16 18 SK Augur
243 1290 Anne Malk    37:38.2 N40 32 Eesti Posti SK
244 1254 Leelo Põder    39:02.3 N40 33 Harmi Põhikool
245 1218 Veigo Volostsuk    39:02.5 P16 19  
246 1173 Heli Salong    39:21.9 N50 12  
247 1298 Aili Tammeveski    39:57.6 N50 13  
248 1256 Urve Vene    39:58.0 N40 34 MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks
249 1240 Tairi Tikko    40:38.4 N 80 Expert Tehnikakauplused
250 1242 Kristi Velbaum    40:38.7 N 81 Expert Tehnikakauplused
251 1225 Merike Kadarik    40:38.8 N 82 Expert Tehnikakauplused
252 1150 Gerly Pärn    41:05.5 N 83 Reaalprojekt
253 1146 Kersti Puusepp    41:05.8 N 84 Reaalprojekt
254 1281 Katrin Einling    41:07.8 N40 35  
255 1282 Sirje Viljastu    41:07.8 N50 14  
256 1270 Ülle Nurmsalu    41:42.1 N40 36  
257 1011 Raul Binsol    42:10.9 M40 10 Reaalprojekt
258 1250 Ege Õis    42:28.7 N 85  
259 1278 Anna Kornõljeva    42:39.7 N 86  
260 1299 Liive Pobbol    43:19.1 N50 15  
261 1284 Merilen Sõrmus    44:57.1 N 87  
262 1258 Maiu Tamme    44:59.7 N 88  
263 1293 Silja Põder    47:54.8 N50 16  
264 1289 Ljudmila Aasamägi    49:10.7 N40 37  
265 1288 Piret Oidsalu    49:10.9 N40 38  
266 1128 Robert Pais    58:48.0 P16 20