III RAPLA Selver'i Suurjooks

10 km tulemused / 10 km overall results

7. juuni 2015 - start 12:00 - Rapla, Selver'i parkla

 

Koht/Pos Naised/Female Nr/Bib Nimi/Name Klubi/Club Aeg/Result Kaotus/Behind Netoaeg/Chiptime Vkl/Cat Koht/Pos  
1   1 Ibrahim MUKUNGA WACHIRA   0:29:41.0   0:29:40 M (1)  
2   2 Roman FOSTI Stamina SK 0:30:14.2 0:00:33.2 0:30:14 M (2)  
3   3 Sergei TŠEREPANNIKOV Treeningpartner/Adidas 0:31:05.9 0:01:25.0 0:31:05 M (3)  
4   733 Priit LEHISMETS SK TREENINGPARTNER 0:31:13.3 0:01:32.3 0:31:12 M (4)  
5   5 Jaanus KALLASTE Treeningpartner/Adidas 0:31:57.8 0:02:16.9 0:31:57 M (5)  
6   4 Sander JÜRS Audentes 0:32:15.0 0:02:34.1 0:32:14 M (6)  
7   7 Taavi TUBILIS SK AUDENTES 0:32:43.5 0:03:02.5 0:32:42 M (7)  
8   6 Argo JÕESOO EMÜ SK 0:33:02.1 0:03:21.2 0:33:01 M (8)  
9   19 Roman HVALÕNSKI sidepataljon 0:33:02.6 0:03:21.6 0:33:02 M (9)  
10   357 Allan MÄNNI ELUJOOKS/AUDENTES 0:33:14.1 0:03:33.2 0:33:13 M (10)  
11   313 Marti MEDAR Treeningpartner Diadora/Arcotransport Noortetiim 0:33:28.0 0:03:47.1 0:33:27 M18 (1)  
12   16 Taavi KRUUT   0:33:36.6 0:03:55.6 0:33:36 M (11)  
13   9 Kristo REINSALU   0:33:45.3 0:04:04.3 0:33:44 M (12)  
14   36 Margus PIRKSAAR Jooksupartner SK 0:33:54.6 0:04:13.7 0:33:54 M40 (1)  
15   34 Mairo MÄNDLA Saaremaa 0:34:12.7 0:04:31.8 0:34:11 M (13)  
16   23 Martin TAMM Rapla Jooksuklubi 0:34:18.1 0:04:37.1 0:34:16 M (14)  
17   686 Andreas VEERPALU   0:34:21.5 0:04:40.6 0:34:20 M (15)  
18   15 Lauri LUIK Läänemaa KJK 0:34:23.7 0:04:42.8 0:34:23 M (16)  
19   334 Rauno MILJAND 21CC Triatloniklubi 0:34:26.5 0:04:45.6 0:34:22 M (17)  
20   33 Oliver MÄNDLA Saaremaa 0:34:30.3 0:04:49.4 0:34:29 M (18)  
21   8 Indrek ILUMÄE   0:34:30.4 0:04:49.4 0:34:30 M (19)  
22   14 Ago VEILBERG Kjk VIKE 0:34:30.8 0:04:49.8 0:34:30 M50 (1)  
23   497 Rauno REINART KJK Järvala 0:34:52.1 0:05:11.1 0:34:51 M (20)  
24   10 Janar JUHKOV Eesti Kunstiakadeemia, Treeningpartner Diadora 0:34:57.7 0:05:16.8 0:34:57 M (21)  
25   17 Ain KILK Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 0:35:09.0 0:05:28.1 0:35:08 M40 (2)  
26   38 Toomas TARM   0:35:17.3 0:05:36.3 0:35:15 M40 (3)  
27   27 Ermo TIKK Tartu Ülikool 0:35:37.1 0:05:56.2 0:35:36 M (22)  
28   30 Cris POLL SK ProRunner 0:35:53.1 0:06:12.2 0:35:51 M (23)  
29   26 Alar RIDAMÄE Treeningpartner 0:35:53.6 0:06:12.7 0:35:52 M40 (4)  
30   412 Olav PARIS VAK Staier 0:35:58.9 0:06:18.0 0:35:57 M (24)  
31   218 Aleksandr KULESHOV Sparta SK 0:36:02.3 0:06:21.4 0:36:01 M (25)  
32   22 Kalvi REIVELT EMÜ SK 0:36:03.6 0:06:22.7 0:36:01 M40 (5)  
33   337 Indrek MUMM Sparta 0:36:05.7 0:06:24.8 0:36:04 M40 (6)  
34   24 Kristjan VARES Vak Staier 0:36:08.8 0:06:27.8 0:36:08 M (26)  
35   39 Kevin VÄLJAOTS Täppsportlased 0:36:18.5 0:06:37.5 0:36:16 M (27)  
36   20 Madis METS SK ProRunner 0:36:19.4 0:06:38.4 0:36:18 M (28)  
37   21 Kaido VAHKAL SK ProRunner 0:36:24.0 0:06:43.1 0:36:22 M40 (7)  
38   393 Indrek OTS   0:36:33.7 0:06:52.7 0:36:29 M (29)  
39   91 Jan DUBROVSKI   0:36:46.8 0:07:05.8 0:36:44 M (30)  
40   25 Hanno KINDEL SK ProRunner 0:36:49.2 0:07:08.2 0:36:47 M40 (8)  
41 1 11 Kaisa KUKK Treeningpartner/Diadora 0:37:01.1 0:07:20.2 0:37:00 N (1)  
42   29 Jannes MÄEOTS SK ProRunner 0:37:02.9 0:07:22.0 0:37:01 M (31)  
43   620 Aaro TIIKSAAR   0:37:06.2 0:07:25.3 0:37:05 M (32)  
44   82 Kaarel BARINOV Sparta 0:37:22.3 0:07:41.3 0:37:19 M (33)  
45   35 Tarmo MÄNDLA Saaremaa 0:37:25.7 0:07:44.7 0:37:24 M50 (2)  
46   336 Lauri MONVELT TLÜ/SK Schnelli 0:37:27.1 0:07:46.1 0:37:24 M (34)  
47   348 Tambet MÄE Kahe Silla Klubi 0:37:32.6 0:07:51.6 0:37:31 M (35)  
48   32 Aare KUTSAR   0:37:33.6 0:07:52.6 0:37:32 M (36)  
49   642 Sergo TREUFELD Kuusalu SK 0:37:36.6 0:07:55.7 0:37:33 M (37)  
50   714 Kain VÄLJAOTS Täppsportlased 0:37:43.2 0:08:02.3 0:37:41 M40 (9)  
51   217 Paavo KULDKEPP Akrobaatikaklubi Twister 0:37:52.6 0:08:11.7 0:37:48 M40 (10)  
52   139 Allan-Peeter JAASKA Stamina SK 0:37:55.0 0:08:14.1 0:37:52 M40 (11)  
53   739 Priit KAJARI   0:37:59.5 0:08:18.5 0:37:57 M40 (12)  
54   37 Lauri VALDMAA   0:38:04.8 0:08:23.9 0:38:02 M (38)  
55 2 12 Grete TÕNNE EMÜ SK 0:38:09.4 0:08:28.5 0:38:07 N (2)  
56 3 437 Moonika PILLI Jooksupartner 0:38:10.3 0:08:29.3 0:38:08 N (3)  
57   745 Jaan ÕUN TÄPPSPORTLASED 0:38:14.3 0:08:33.4 0:38:11 M (39)  
58   129 Erkki HUMMAL Sparta SK 0:38:17.0 0:08:36.0 0:38:14 M40 (13)  
59   53 Marius AAVE Rahvatantsuansambel Tarbatu 0:38:17.8 0:08:36.8 0:38:15 M (40)  
60   209 Raido KRIMM Treeningpartner 0:38:28.7 0:08:47.8 0:38:23 M (41)  
61   368 Rainer NISLONI SK ProRunner 0:38:38.2 0:08:57.2 0:38:34 M (42)  
62   527 Heigo SAAR Treeningpartner 0:38:41.9 0:09:00.9 0:38:35 M40 (14)  
63   405 Jüri PAJUSTE Tamsalu SUKL 0:38:43.8 0:09:02.9 0:38:26 M (43)  
64   186 Gunnar KINGO   0:38:46.7 0:09:05.8 0:38:40 M (44)  
65   185 Eduard KIMASK Jooksupartner 0:38:49.3 0:09:08.4 0:38:44 M40 (15)  
66   31 Taavi KALA SK Pleki Pande 0:39:06.0 0:09:25.0 0:39:02 M (45)  
67   41 Vahur MÄE Kahe Silla Klubi 0:39:06.1 0:09:25.1 0:39:04 M (46)  
68   371 Janar NOVITSKI TriSmile 0:39:07.0 0:09:26.1 0:39:04 M (47)  
69   639 Tarvo TREIER   0:39:07.2 0:09:26.3 0:39:04 M (48)  
70   180 Sander KELK Sparta SK 0:39:11.3 0:09:30.4 0:39:08 M (49)  
71 4 13 Kristiina VEREVMÄGI Täppsportlased 0:39:12.7 0:09:31.8 0:39:09 N (4)  
72   237 Reemet KÜÜNRUSS Sparta 0:39:13.7 0:09:32.8 0:39:11 M (50)  
73   69 Marten AOLAID Nõmme Spordiklubi 0:39:15.5 0:09:34.5 0:39:06 M16 (1)  
74   595 Harry SÄÄR Ühinenud gängstaräpparid 0:39:17.8 0:09:36.8 0:39:13 M (51)  
75   115 Erkki HALJASTAMM   0:39:18.6 0:09:37.7 0:39:13 M (52)  
76 5 638 Jana TREIER   0:39:18.9 0:09:38.0 0:39:16 N (5)  
77   550 Anton SAVITŠ   0:39:19.5 0:09:38.5 0:39:17 M (53)  
78   107 Jakob GILL   0:39:20.0 0:09:39.0 0:39:16 M18 (2)  
79   477 Ilmar RAAP meie 0:39:20.4 0:09:39.5 0:39:05 M40 (16)  
80   601 Taavi TALI 2.08 Klubi 0:39:21.7 0:09:40.8 0:39:17 M (54)  
81   196 Erkki KOPPEL Treeningpartner 0:39:22.1 0:09:41.1 0:39:19 M40 (17)  
82   340 Avo MUROMÄGI LLA 0:39:26.2 0:09:45.2 0:39:24 M (55)  
83   430 Lauri PIHLAK   0:39:26.6 0:09:45.6 0:39:14 M (56)  
84   108 Mihkel GILL Eesti Lennuakadeemia 0:39:27.6 0:09:46.7 0:39:24 M (57)  
85 6 619 Marion TIBAR   0:39:27.7 0:09:46.7 0:39:24 N (6)  
86 7 687 Hillevi VELBA   0:39:29.5 0:09:48.6 0:39:24 N (7)  
87   515 Priit ROOSNUPP   0:39:30.8 0:09:49.9 0:39:23 M40 (18)  
88   717 Gen-Silver ÕUNAP Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus 0:39:32.1 0:09:51.1 0:39:28 M18 (3)  
89 8 585 Viivi-Anne SOOTS Sparta Spordiklubi 0:39:33.1 0:09:52.2 0:39:30 N40 (1)  
90   234 Raivo KÜTT   0:39:34.2 0:09:53.3 0:39:23 M (58)  
91   235 Radek KÜTTIS   0:39:34.7 0:09:53.7 0:39:19 M40 (19)  
92   294 Tarmo LUIK Klubitu 0:39:43.2 0:10:02.3 0:39:40 M (59)  
93   680 Mikk VARIK Perekond Varik 0:39:45.8 0:10:04.8 0:39:20 M18 (4)  
94   719 Urmas ÄRM   0:39:46.9 0:10:06.0 0:39:44 M40 (20)  
95   158 Kalev KALDA Sparta 0:39:49.8 0:10:08.8 0:39:40 M (60)  
96   302 Viktor LÄÄTS   0:39:58.9 0:10:18.0 0:39:56 M60 (1)  
97   509 Enno ROHELPUU SK Võhma 0:39:59.1 0:10:18.1 0:39:49 M40 (21)  
98   492 Madis RAUS 2.08 Klubi 0:40:02.7 0:10:21.8 0:39:58 M (61)  
99 9 83 Astrid Mai BARSEGJAN Treeningpartner 0:40:08.1 0:10:27.1 0:39:50 N18 (1)  
100   259 Karre LAURING SK ProRunner 0:40:14.2 0:10:33.3 0:40:11 M50 (3)  
101   551 Sulo SAVOLAINEN   0:40:19.3 0:10:38.3 0:40:15 M (62)  
102   351 Madis MÄGI Hausers 0:40:25.1 0:10:44.2 0:40:23 M (63)  
103 10 273 Kaia LEPIK Täppsportlased 0:40:25.5 0:10:44.5 0:40:22 N (8)  
104   432 Urmas PIHLAK   0:40:26.8 0:10:45.8 0:40:17 M40 (22)  
105   320 Peeter MEOS Eesti Energia 0:40:32.3 0:10:51.4 0:40:20 M (64)  
106   156 Kristjan KAJASTE RXT 0:40:33.4 0:10:52.4 0:40:25 M (65)  
107   655 Taavi TÕNUS Treeningpartner 0:40:33.8 0:10:52.9 0:40:20 M (66)  
108   181 Karol KESKKÜLA Viru Tull 0:40:38.1 0:10:57.2 0:40:35 M40 (23)  
109   265 Reigo LEHTLA   0:40:38.6 0:10:57.6 0:40:32 M40 (24)  
110 11 587 Jekaterina STEPANOVA Team Kata 0:40:41.4 0:11:00.4 0:40:40 N (9)  
111   105 Timur FAZÕLOV InFocus 0:40:41.8 0:11:00.8 0:40:40 M (67)  
112 12 666 Annika VAHER Sarma 0:40:44.8 0:11:03.9 0:40:42 N40 (2)  
113   330 Ain MIHKELSON Hansa SK 0:40:53.0 0:11:12.0 0:40:47 M40 (25)  
114   59 Ülari ALAMETS VSL 0:40:56.7 0:11:15.7 0:40:51 M40 (26)  
115   114 Tauri HAINSOO   0:40:59.9 0:11:18.9 0:40:48 M (68)  
116   285 Andre LOMAKA   0:41:00.9 0:11:20.0 0:40:37 M40 (27)  
117   436 Roman PILLE   0:41:08.0 0:11:27.1 0:41:03 M (69)  
118   489 Steven RAUDSEPP SK ProRunner 0:41:08.2 0:11:27.2 0:41:04 M (70)  
119 13 495 Karin REDI SK ProRunner 0:41:12.1 0:11:31.2 0:41:07 N (10)  
120   203 Rene KOTTISSE   0:41:14.5 0:11:33.6 0:41:04 M (71)  
121   748 Rain GUSSEV   0:41:14.6 0:11:33.7 0:41:07 M (72)  
122   553 Siim SCHVEDE Tallinna Ülikool 0:41:15.8 0:11:34.8 0:40:55 M (73)  
123   395 Risto PAANE   0:41:17.9 0:11:37.0 0:41:04 M (74)  
124 14 353 Margit MÄLTER Sparta 0:41:20.0 0:11:39.1 0:41:17 N40 (3)  
125 15 675 Kristel VALLASTE Jooksupartner SK 0:41:21.6 0:11:40.6 0:41:13 N (11)  
126   28 Mallor MALMRE CEP 0:41:24.7 0:11:43.8 0:41:22 M (75)  
127   216 Renee KULBAS   0:41:24.9 0:11:44.0 0:41:14 M (76)  
128   652 Priit TUUBEL   0:41:27.2 0:11:46.3 0:41:04 M40 (28)  
129   171 Villu KASK   0:41:28.1 0:11:47.1 0:41:16 M40 (29)  
130   125 Viljar HIIENÕMM Täppsportlased 0:41:29.8 0:11:48.9 0:41:28 M40 (30)  
131 16 552 Kairi SCHMIDT Treeningpartner/Diadora 0:41:30.7 0:11:49.7 0:41:27 N (12)  
132   396 Toomas PAAS   0:41:31.3 0:11:50.3 0:41:25 M (77)  
133 17 494 Kirti REBANE Sparta 0:41:36.7 0:11:55.8 0:41:34 N40 (4)  
134   560 Elvis SEPPAR fb jooksmine 0:41:42.9 0:12:02.0 0:41:22 M (78)  
135   170 Ats KASK High5 0:41:46.2 0:12:05.3 0:41:39 M (79)  
136   298 Alar LÕHMUS Põhjakotkas Viljandi 0:41:49.0 0:12:08.1 0:41:36 M50 (4)  
137   525 Madis SAADIK Sportland 0:41:54.9 0:12:13.9 0:41:37 M (80)  
138   431 Sander PIHLAK   0:42:00.8 0:12:19.9 0:41:50 M (81)  
139   312 Robin MARCINKEVICZ   0:42:08.1 0:12:27.2 0:42:00 M18 (5)  
140   559 Ragnar SEPP Tondiraba SK 0:42:08.7 0:12:27.7 0:41:44 M (82)  
141   496 Aivar REINAP Täppsportlased 0:42:11.3 0:12:30.3 0:42:07 M40 (31)  
142   422 Meelis PEIKER   0:42:11.6 0:12:30.7 0:42:07 M (83)  
143   134 Matthew HYDE   0:42:11.8 0:12:30.9 0:41:48 M40 (32)  
144   101 Ranno ERALA   0:42:12.2 0:12:31.3 0:42:07 M40 (33)  
145 18 603 Eve TALTS Elioni Spordiklubi 0:42:12.6 0:12:31.7 0:42:07 N (13)  
146 19 673 Sigrid VALDRE EPC Finance 0:42:16.3 0:12:35.4 0:42:08 N40 (5)  
147   269 Kalle LELLEP   0:42:16.8 0:12:35.9 0:42:00 M40 (34)  
148   474 Raiko RAAG Treeningpartner 0:42:18.6 0:12:37.7 0:42:15 M (84)  
149   367 Kristjan NIINE   0:42:19.7 0:12:38.8 0:42:10 M (85)  
150   365 Georg-Harald NAGEL SK Aaspere 0:42:27.0 0:12:46.0 0:42:08 M18 (6)  
151   151 Karl JÕUMEES Suusaklubi Jõulu 0:42:29.4 0:12:48.4 0:42:19 M18 (7)  
152   261 Richard LEEMITS   0:42:30.5 0:12:49.6 0:42:22 M40 (35)  
153 20 246 Kristiina LAHT   0:42:31.3 0:12:50.3 0:42:19 N (14)  
154   706 Ragnar VIRMA   0:42:32.5 0:12:51.5 0:42:14 M (86)  
155   488 Raivo RAUDSEPP   0:42:33.8 0:12:52.9 0:42:17 M50 (5)  
156   539 Carl-Hans SAMMEL   0:42:36.1 0:12:55.1 0:42:30 M16 (2)  
157   338 Merlis MURAVLJOV SK Torma Sport 0:42:38.2 0:12:57.2 0:42:34 M (87)  
158   289 Priit LOPSIK Hansa SK 0:42:39.2 0:12:58.3 0:42:35 M (88)  
159   746 Silver KÖSTER KAHE SILLA KLUBI JOOKSUSÕBRAD 0:42:39.6 0:12:58.7 0:42:14 M (89)  
160   476 Toomas RAAG Treeningpartner/Laduks 0:42:41.4 0:13:00.4 0:42:33 M (90)  
161 21 182 Kerti KESKÜLA Treeningpartner 0:42:43.8 0:13:02.9 0:42:40 N (15)  
162   654 Marek TÕNISMÄE Vanamõisa Suusaklubi 0:42:47.9 0:13:07.0 0:42:40 M40 (36)  
163 22 92 Meelika EBROK (LAASMA)   0:42:48.3 0:13:07.3 0:42:44 N40 (6)  
164   372 Ahti NUGA   0:42:49.2 0:13:08.2 0:42:38 M (91)  
165   711 Raivo VÕIP Narva Eesti Gümnaasium 0:42:49.8 0:13:08.9 0:42:36 M50 (6)  
166   84 Maur BELOW Orca Swim Club 0:42:53.1 0:13:12.1 0:42:36 M (92)  
167   143 Jürgen JALAK torbikud 0:42:53.5 0:13:12.5 0:42:46 M (93)  
168   705 Egert VIRKUNEN   0:42:53.8 0:13:12.8 0:42:41 M (94)  
169   650 Kristjan TULP Treeningpartner 0:42:54.3 0:13:13.3 0:42:49 M40 (37)  
170   98 Rain ELLER Hansa Spordiklubi 0:42:54.4 0:13:13.4 0:42:46 M (95)  
171   264 Rauno LEHTLA SK ProRunner 0:42:54.4 0:13:13.5 0:42:49 M (96)  
172   153 Andres KAAR Estlander Grupp 0:42:57.8 0:13:16.8 0:42:45 M (97)  
173 23 226 Klarika KUUSK Treeningpartner Diadora 0:42:59.1 0:13:18.2 0:42:48 N40 (7)  
174   591 Marek SUUR Proekspert 0:43:01.7 0:13:20.7 0:42:54 M40 (38)  
175   266 Sven LEHTMETS   0:43:15.3 0:13:34.4 0:43:01 M (98)  
176 24 600 Ketlin TAGAMETS SK ProRunner 0:43:15.6 0:13:34.7 0:42:58 N (16)  
177   188 Peeter KIRPU trismile 0:43:18.1 0:13:37.2 0:43:10 M60 (2)  
178   455 Arvi PUUSAAR   0:43:19.5 0:13:38.6 0:43:07 M40 (39)  
179   653 Harry TUUL Äripäeva SK 0:43:20.0 0:13:39.1 0:43:11 M (99)  
180   220 Janno KUPPER   0:43:22.8 0:13:41.9 0:43:09 M (100)  
181   194 Madis KOKLA jooksupartner 0:43:23.4 0:13:42.5 0:43:08 M50 (7)  
182   520 Kaspar RÄTSEP Tiit Soku korvpallikool 0:43:29.5 0:13:48.6 0:43:21 M (101)  
183   475 Reemo RAAG   0:43:31.8 0:13:50.9 0:43:21 M (102)  
184   306 Andrus MAISTE Treeningpartner/Diadora 0:43:36.8 0:13:55.8 0:43:25 M50 (8)  
185   471 Ülari PÄRNOJA   0:43:37.2 0:13:56.2 0:43:34 M (103)  
186 25 78 Ave AUN Treeningpartner 0:43:41.9 0:14:01.0 0:43:36 N (17)  
187   490 Rain RAUN   0:43:54.1 0:14:13.1 0:43:46 M40 (40)  
188   658 Jaak ULEKSIN   0:43:59.3 0:14:18.3 0:43:39 M40 (41)  
189   167 Veiko KASE Täppsportlased 0:43:59.3 0:14:18.4 0:43:55 M40 (42)  
190   512 Indrek ROIO   0:44:00.1 0:14:19.2 0:43:53 M40 (43)  
191   648 Kristjan TUISK Õhuvägi 0:44:01.8 0:14:20.8 0:43:51 M (104)  
192   391 Martin OSMIN TriSmile 0:44:01.8 0:14:20.9 0:43:45 M (105)  
193 26 359 Evelin MÄRTSON SK ProRunner 0:44:02.2 0:14:21.3 0:43:51 N (18)  
194   119 Kalju HANNI   0:44:04.3 0:14:23.4 0:43:58 M40 (44)  
195 27 321 Margarete MERENÄKK SK ProRunner 0:44:04.9 0:14:24.0 0:43:53 N (19)  
196 28 128 Eliise HOOGAND KJK Saare 0:44:05.9 0:14:25.0 0:43:59 N (20)  
197   296 Mardo LUNDVER   0:44:08.0 0:14:27.1 0:43:57 M (106)  
198   577 Raimo SIRP   0:44:10.0 0:14:29.1 0:43:42 M (107)  
199   204 Rainer KRAVETS   0:44:13.3 0:14:32.4 0:44:03 M16 (3)  
200   62 Karmo ALTEBERG Rapla Taipoksiklubi 0:44:13.5 0:14:32.5 0:44:06 M18 (8)  
201   456 Avo PUUSEPP   0:44:14.8 0:14:33.9 0:44:11 M40 (45)  
202   394 Tõnu OTS   0:44:16.8 0:14:35.9 0:44:00 M (108)  
203   536 Jüri SAKKEUS SK Jooksupartner 0:44:17.1 0:14:36.2 0:44:11 M60 (3)  
204   624 Mihkel TIKERPALU SA NUKU 0:44:19.2 0:14:38.3 0:44:07 M40 (46)  
205 29 720 Kairin ÖÖPIK   0:44:21.2 0:14:40.2 0:44:18 N (21)  
206   659 Lauri ULM   0:44:23.5 0:14:42.6 0:44:18 M (109)  
207   161 Raul KALJURAID   0:44:23.8 0:14:42.8 0:44:16 M40 (47)  
208   68 Ardi AOLAID   0:44:25.2 0:14:44.3 0:44:18 M40 (48)  
209   606 Tarvi TAMERI Nordea Spordiklubi 0:44:26.0 0:14:45.0 0:44:05 M (110)  
210   646 Peeter TUBLI OK Kooperaator 0:44:27.1 0:14:46.1 0:44:03 M (111)  
211   712 Tarmo VÄLBA Keremeister 0:44:29.5 0:14:48.5 0:44:19 M40 (49)  
212 30 482 Brit RAMMUL   0:44:30.7 0:14:49.7 0:44:20 N (22)  
213   164 Kristjan KANNIKE   0:44:31.3 0:14:50.4 0:44:26 M (112)  
214   529 Laur SAAR TC2000 0:44:32.5 0:14:51.6 0:44:13 M40 (50)  
215   576 Priit SIPELGAS   0:44:34.4 0:14:53.4 0:44:17 M40 (51)  
216   464 Ivar PÕRI   0:44:35.4 0:14:54.5 0:44:13 M (113)  
217   118 Knut HANGA Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:44:35.7 0:14:54.7 0:44:13 M40 (52)  
218   225 Karle KUUSK   0:44:36.7 0:14:55.7 0:44:25 M40 (53)  
219   168 Janek KASELA SK ProRunner 0:44:37.4 0:14:56.4 0:44:20 M40 (54)  
220   366 Karl-Gustav NAGEL SK Aaspere 0:44:40.3 0:14:59.3 0:44:18 M18 (9)  
221   506 Rando RIKS SK Aaspere 0:44:43.3 0:15:02.4 0:44:21 M (114)  
222   361 Ainar MÜNT   0:44:46.3 0:15:05.4 0:44:29 M (115)  
223   469 Toomas PÄRNASSALU Täppsportlased 0:44:50.7 0:15:09.7 0:44:49 M40 (55)  
224 31 375 Kristiina NURK Sparta 0:44:51.0 0:15:10.0 0:44:42 N40 (8)  
225 32 428 Triin PETERSON Sparta 0:44:51.1 0:15:10.1 0:44:42 N40 (9)  
226   558 Eedi SEPP   0:44:53.8 0:15:12.9 0:44:39 M (116)  
227   172 Jakob KAZAKOV SKA Politsei- ja piirivalvekolledži Paikuse kool 0:44:54.6 0:15:13.7 0:44:28 M (117)  
228   96 Jaanus EGLIT   0:44:59.1 0:15:18.2 0:44:57 M50 (9)  
229   251 Andre LALL Opus SK 0:44:59.3 0:15:18.4 0:44:30 M (118)  
230   248 Toomas LAIMETS   0:44:59.7 0:15:18.8 0:44:44 M50 (10)  
231   301 Indrek LÄNS   0:45:04.9 0:15:24.0 0:44:50 M40 (56)  
232   286 Eero LOONURM   0:45:05.6 0:15:24.7 0:44:54 M (119)  
233   124 Margus HELM G4S 0:45:06.2 0:15:25.3 0:44:56 M (120)  
234   263 Jaan LEHISMETS Kahe Silla Klubi jooksusõbrad 0:45:07.1 0:15:26.2 0:44:55 M (121)  
235   588 Herki SULEND   0:45:08.3 0:15:27.4 0:45:00 M (122)  
236   635 Andres TOOME   0:45:10.0 0:15:29.0 0:45:02 M (123)  
237 33 514 Kaire ROOSALK VAK Staier 0:45:14.6 0:15:33.6 0:45:10 N40 (10)  
238 34 726 Kristina KUHI   0:45:14.7 0:15:33.8 0:45:06 N (23)  
239   381 Joosep NÄKS Lindon 0:45:17.3 0:15:36.3 0:44:47 M16 (4)  
240   421 Karl PEHK   0:45:17.7 0:15:36.8 0:45:12 M (124)  
241   142 Jagnar JAKOBSON Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:45:17.9 0:15:37.0 0:44:53 M (125)  
242 35 753 Kertu PIHELGAS   0:45:18.5 0:15:37.5 0:44:58 N (24)  
243   374 Taavi NUMMERT Pärnumaa Kutsehariduskeskus 0:45:27.6 0:15:46.6 0:45:08 M (126)  
244   116 Rene HALLEMAA   0:45:31.9 0:15:51.0 0:45:24 M (127)  
245   747 Hannes SOO WILO TEAM 0:45:32.3 0:15:51.3 0:45:22 M40 (57)  
246   370 Margus NOORMAA RMIT 0:45:39.6 0:15:58.7 0:45:21 M40 (58)  
247   215 Meelis KUKK Jõulu 0:45:40.8 0:15:59.8 0:45:35 M50 (11)  
248   682 Aarne VASARIK 21CC Triatloniklubi 0:45:45.0 0:16:04.1 0:45:26 M (128)  
249 36 578 Külli SIZAZK   0:45:47.7 0:16:06.7 0:45:31 N (25)  
250   651 Marko TUTT Treeningpartner 0:45:49.3 0:16:08.3 0:45:42 M (129)  
251   467 Taavi PÄRN   0:45:49.9 0:16:09.0 0:45:41 M (130)  
252 37 500 Kati REISPASS   0:45:50.4 0:16:09.5 0:45:28 N (26)  
253   341 Rando MURUMETS   0:45:50.9 0:16:10.0 0:45:28 M (131)  
254 38 498 Stella REINUMÄGI Nõmme KJK 0:45:51.0 0:16:10.0 0:45:41 N16 (1)  
255   544 Sven SARAPUU High5 0:45:52.0 0:16:11.1 0:45:44 M (132)  
256   667 Indrek VAHER   0:45:53.3 0:16:12.4 0:45:32 M40 (59)  
257   750 Raul MEISHEIN   0:45:53.9 0:16:13.0 0:45:24 M40 (60)  
258   532 Evert SAARNAK Suusaklubi Jõulu 0:45:55.8 0:16:14.8 0:45:52 M16 (5)  
259   81 Aleksandr BARANOV JK «Start» 0:45:55.8 0:16:14.8 0:45:51 M60 (4)  
260   221 Tarmo KUURMAA   0:45:56.1 0:16:15.1 0:45:37 M (133)  
261   522 Andrus RÜNDAL Maa-amet 0:45:56.5 0:16:15.6 0:45:40 M50 (12)  
262   452 Lennart PULK Treeningpartner Diadora 0:45:58.8 0:16:17.9 0:45:46 M40 (61)  
263   293 Tiit LUHT   0:46:00.1 0:16:19.2 0:45:43 M50 (13)  
264   731 Kaido KARJUS SPARTA 0:46:01.2 0:16:20.2 0:45:51 M40 (62)  
265   604 Tauri TALU   0:46:03.3 0:16:22.4 0:45:54 M40 (63)  
266   721 Kristjan ÖÖPIK   0:46:04.6 0:16:23.6 0:45:55 M (134)  
267   350 Kaido MÄGI Raplamaa JK 0:46:08.8 0:16:27.9 0:45:52 M (135)  
268 39 88 Irina BIZIAEVA Jooksupartner SK 0:46:10.0 0:16:29.0 0:45:58 N (27)  
269   90 Mihhail BÕTŠKOV InFocus 0:46:10.3 0:16:29.3 0:45:58 M (136)  
270   730 Kristjan MÄNNA TÜRI UJUMISKLUBI 0:46:14.0 0:16:33.0 0:45:47 M40 (64)  
271   89 Paavo BRAUER   0:46:14.5 0:16:33.6 0:46:01 M (137)  
272   279 Rauno LILLEPÕLD TLÜ Spordiklubi 0:46:15.5 0:16:34.6 0:46:02 M (138)  
273   250 Leho LAJA Jooksupartner SK 0:46:16.0 0:16:35.0 0:46:01 M40 (65)  
274 40 569 Liina SILLUSTE Sparta 0:46:16.1 0:16:35.2 0:46:10 N (28)  
275   579 Mark SLAVIN   0:46:16.5 0:16:35.6 0:45:46 M (139)  
276   540 Raivo SAMMEL   0:46:19.3 0:16:38.3 0:46:13 M (140)  
277 41 442 Taivi PINDIS   0:46:23.2 0:16:42.3 0:46:18 N (29)  
278   239 Rain LAAGER   0:46:24.9 0:16:44.0 0:46:07 M (141)  
279 42 315 Marin MEHIDE ProRunner 0:46:25.9 0:16:45.0 0:46:08 N (30)  
280 43 355 Mare MÄNDLA SK Jooksupartner 0:46:28.0 0:16:47.0 0:46:21 N40 (11)  
281   314 Martin MEEKSA Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:46:29.9 0:16:49.0 0:46:05 M (142)  
282   444 Kristjan POLTIMÄE   0:46:33.8 0:16:52.9 0:46:11 M (143)  
283   379 Martin NÕMMIK   0:46:34.9 0:16:54.0 0:46:25 M (144)  
284 44 86 Galina BERNAT SK STAMINA 0:46:42.2 0:17:01.3 0:46:40 N50 (1)  
285   382 Tõnu NÄKS Trismile/IB Krates 0:46:42.7 0:17:01.8 0:46:13 M40 (66)  
286 45 671 Maigi VAIKLA Rimi Eesti 0:46:44.4 0:17:03.5 0:46:33 N40 (12)  
287   191 Allan KIVISELG Sparta 0:46:46.2 0:17:05.2 0:46:41 M (145)  
288   593 Martin SÕMER   0:46:46.6 0:17:05.6 0:46:27 M (146)  
289   137 Toivo IVAINEN   0:46:46.9 0:17:05.9 0:46:40 M50 (14)  
290   380 Sulev NÕMMISTE Suusahullud 0:46:49.0 0:17:08.0 0:46:34 M40 (67)  
291 46 709 Liina VOLMERSON Sparta 0:46:50.2 0:17:09.3 0:46:44 N (31)  
292 47 242 Kerstin LAASMA   0:46:50.7 0:17:09.8 0:46:43 N (32)  
293   165 Andri KARMA   0:46:53.0 0:17:12.1 0:46:44 M (147)  
294   449 Viljo PRANTSUS SK Võhma 0:46:53.5 0:17:12.5 0:46:43 M40 (68)  
295   441 Einar PILVET   0:46:56.0 0:17:15.1 0:46:37 M40 (69)  
296 48 173 Kätlin KATTAI Täppsportlased 0:46:59.1 0:17:18.2 0:46:54 N (33)  
297   241 Jüri LAANMETS   0:46:59.7 0:17:18.7 0:46:40 M50 (15)  
298   240 Priit LAANEKIVI Puuvigurid OÜ 0:47:01.6 0:17:20.6 0:46:37 M (148)  
299 49 438 Kadi PILME Treeningpartner 0:47:02.9 0:17:22.0 0:46:56 N (34)  
300 50 502 Ingrid RIIPUS   0:47:03.6 0:17:22.6 0:47:00 N (35)  
301   634 Tarvo TOOM Ühinenud gängstaräpparid 0:47:06.3 0:17:25.4 0:46:41 M (149)  
302   356 Raul MÄNDLA Täppsportlased 0:47:08.4 0:17:27.5 0:47:02 M40 (70)  
303 51 200 Kaia KOSK Rapla Korvpallikool 0:47:17.2 0:17:36.2 0:47:07 N (36)  
304   335 Martin MILLING Rapla Korvpallikool 0:47:17.6 0:17:36.6 0:47:07 M (150)  
305   618 Indrek TIBAR   0:47:19.1 0:17:38.2 0:47:00 M (151)  
306   56 Antti ADUR Sportland Eesti AS 0:47:19.7 0:17:38.7 0:47:05 M (152)  
307   364 Paavo NAEL Spordiürituste Korraldamise Klubi 0:47:22.0 0:17:41.0 0:47:03 M40 (71)  
308   117 Rain HALLIMÄE   0:47:23.2 0:17:42.3 0:47:12 M50 (16)  
309 52 429 Jekaterina PIHLAK   0:47:24.4 0:17:43.5 0:47:09 N40 (13)  
310   734 Gerd LAUB   0:47:25.5 0:17:44.6 0:47:00 M (153)  
311   690 Sten VESIALLIK   0:47:27.2 0:17:46.2 0:47:15 M (154)  
312   662 Rain UNGA   0:47:28.5 0:17:47.6 0:47:20 M (155)  
313   274 Rauno LIEBENAU   0:47:29.4 0:17:48.5 0:47:22 M (156)  
314   109 Paul GILL   0:47:31.2 0:17:50.3 0:47:27 M40 (72)  
315   87 Aleksei BILLER   0:47:32.8 0:17:51.9 0:47:02 M (157)  
316 53 708 Maret VOLENS   0:47:33.3 0:17:52.3 0:47:26 N40 (14)  
317 54 58 Margit AHU   0:47:36.7 0:17:55.8 0:47:31 N (37)  
318   232 Raul KÖSTER Myfitness Viru 0:47:37.9 0:17:57.0 0:47:28 M40 (73)  
319   626 Andres TINKUS Kahe Silla Klubi 0:47:38.6 0:17:57.7 0:47:15 M (158)  
320   538 Rene SALK Trismile 0:47:40.6 0:17:59.6 0:47:11 M40 (74)  
321   586 Roman STARTSEV Leforest 0:47:41.2 0:18:00.3 0:47:35 M (159)  
322   249 Silver LAIV   0:47:43.2 0:18:02.3 0:47:27 M40 (75)  
323   683 Ermo VEELAIN   0:47:45.1 0:18:04.2 0:47:20 M50 (17)  
324   280 Marek LINTS CGI 0:47:47.2 0:18:06.2 0:47:31 M (160)  
325   640 Tauno TREIER   0:47:50.0 0:18:09.1 0:47:26 M (161)  
326   103 Karl ERLENHEIM Ühinenud gängstaräpparid 0:47:50.6 0:18:09.7 0:47:26 M (162)  
327   344 Janek MÕNDRESKU   0:47:50.6 0:18:09.7 0:47:41 M40 (76)  
328   104 Siim ERLENHEIM Ühinenud gängstaräpparid 0:47:50.8 0:18:09.8 0:47:25 M (163)  
329 55 433 Mirjam PIIK Täppsportlased 0:47:58.0 0:18:17.0 0:47:36 N (38)  
330   740 Kuno KIPPER   0:47:58.0 0:18:17.1 0:47:38 M60 (5)  
331   610 Kristjan TAMMSAAR   0:48:01.4 0:18:20.5 0:47:54 M (164)  
332   100 Hendrik ENDRIKS Paide Liigub - Jooksusõbrad! 0:48:04.5 0:18:23.5 0:47:58 M (165)  
333 56 258 Aivi LAURIK SPARTA 0:48:13.2 0:18:32.3 0:48:06 N40 (15)  
334   415 Hugo PAULUS   0:48:22.1 0:18:41.2 0:48:17 M50 (18)  
335 57 744 Lagle VETEMÄE   0:48:22.8 0:18:41.9 0:48:14 N (39)  
336 58 631 Eret TOMBAND   0:48:24.0 0:18:43.1 0:48:18 N (40)  
337   418 Martin PEDAI SK ProRunner 0:48:28.1 0:18:47.1 0:48:11 M40 (77)  
338   672 Veikko VALANG   0:48:33.0 0:18:52.1 0:48:24 M (166)  
339 59 665 Raina VAARMAA   0:48:37.2 0:18:56.3 0:48:15 N (41)  
340   420 Jaanus PEETRIS   0:48:37.7 0:18:56.8 0:48:25 M40 (78)  
341 60 79 Evelin AUSMEES Hansa SK 0:48:38.8 0:18:57.8 0:48:24 N (42)  
342 61 184 Liis KILK SK ProRunner 0:48:41.5 0:19:00.5 0:48:33 N (43)  
343 62 707 Pille VISSER   0:48:44.1 0:19:03.1 0:48:35 N (44)  
344   213 Henri KRUUSEL Sportland Eesti AS 0:48:49.1 0:19:08.1 0:48:34 M (167)  
345 63 649 Kristel TUKK Treeningpartner 0:48:52.1 0:19:11.1 0:48:43 N (45)  
346 64 440 Birgitti PILVET   0:49:00.0 0:19:19.0 0:48:42 N18 (2)  
347 65 175 Elen KAUPMEES Sparta SK 0:49:02.0 0:19:21.0 0:48:52 N (46)  
348 66 163 Kadri KANN   0:49:02.6 0:19:21.6 0:48:54 N (47)  
349   443 Priit PLADO Elioni SK 0:49:09.0 0:19:28.1 0:48:54 M40 (79)  
350   406 Richard PAJUVÄLI   0:49:12.8 0:19:31.8 0:48:54 M (168)  
351   451 Lauri PREIMANN   0:49:17.8 0:19:36.9 0:48:58 M50 (19)  
352   493 Heiki REBANE   0:49:20.6 0:19:39.6 0:48:53 M (169)  
353   516 Marko RUMM   0:49:22.4 0:19:41.4 0:49:05 M (170)  
354 67 478 Kärt RADIK   0:49:23.9 0:19:43.0 0:48:59 N40 (16)  
355 68 473 Laura PÜVI Treeningpartner 0:49:27.1 0:19:46.2 0:49:24 N (48)  
356   661 Anatoli UMNOV   0:49:32.0 0:19:51.1 0:49:08 M (171)  
357   305 Marek MAIDE   0:49:32.7 0:19:51.8 0:49:13 M40 (80)  
358   257 Sandri LAURAND   0:49:35.2 0:19:54.3 0:49:30 M (172)  
359   742 Hillar VAINJÄRV   0:49:36.8 0:19:55.8 0:49:11 M60 (6)  
360   174 Geio KAUGERANNA   0:49:37.7 0:19:56.8 0:49:18 M (173)  
361 69 398 Sirle PAI   0:49:39.7 0:19:58.8 0:49:32 N (49)  
362   354 Lauri MÄND Nabala Kohalikud Koprad 0:49:41.3 0:20:00.3 0:49:21 M (174)  
363 70 491 Liina RAUS 21CC Triatloniklubi 0:49:41.7 0:20:00.8 0:49:42 N (50)  
364   573 Jaanek SIMSO Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi 0:49:43.3 0:20:02.4 0:49:31 M (175)  
365 71 414 Katre PAULMAN DSV Spordiklubi MTÜ 0:49:46.3 0:20:05.4 0:49:29 N (51)  
366 72 228 Ketlin KUUSKNE   0:49:46.8 0:20:05.8 0:49:33 N (52)  
367   75 Hargo ARULAANE   0:49:46.8 0:20:05.8 0:49:44 M (176)  
368   612 Veiko TARVIS   0:49:47.0 0:20:06.1 0:49:44 M40 (81)  
369 73 592 Cathy-Liis SUURKIVI   0:49:50.5 0:20:09.5 0:49:38 N (53)  
370   287 Joosep LOOST   0:49:54.7 0:20:13.7 0:49:23 M (177)  
371   284 Ivo LOIGO Treeningpartner 0:49:58.2 0:20:17.3 0:49:50 M (178)  
372   282 Indrek LIPPA   0:50:01.6 0:20:20.7 0:49:54 M40 (82)  
373 74 202 Epp KOTTISSE   0:50:04.7 0:20:23.8 0:49:54 N (54)  
374   545 Sander SASI SK Prorunner 0:50:10.3 0:20:29.4 0:49:43 M (179)  
375 75 132 Kersti HÄRM Spordiselts 0:50:11.8 0:20:30.9 0:50:01 N (55)  
376   373 Andrus NUMMERT   0:50:12.4 0:20:31.4 0:49:52 M (180)  
377 76 417 Silja PAULUS Elujooks 0:50:12.8 0:20:31.9 0:49:56 N (56)  
378   271 Alo LENGERT   0:50:15.7 0:20:34.7 0:49:56 M (181)  
379   162 Ants KANN   0:50:16.0 0:20:35.0 0:50:07 M40 (83)  
380 77 700 Keete VIIRA   0:50:17.6 0:20:36.6 0:49:53 N (57)  
381   318 Teedo MELTS   0:50:19.7 0:20:38.8 0:50:00 M40 (84)  
382   563 Peeter SIITAN Saku Õlletehase SK 0:50:21.3 0:20:40.4 0:50:08 M (182)  
383   244 Marek LAHE   0:50:21.5 0:20:40.5 0:50:02 M (183)  
384   698 Kaidar VIIKMAN Täppsportlased 0:50:21.7 0:20:40.8 0:50:16 M (184)  
385 78 245 Riina LAHE   0:50:22.2 0:20:41.2 0:50:02 N40 (17)  
386   505 Tarmo RIKKINEN VAHANEN 0:50:22.2 0:20:41.3 0:49:54 M40 (85)  
387   288 Andrei LOPSIK Lenhard Weiss Energy AS 0:50:23.2 0:20:42.3 0:50:05 M60 (7)  
388 79 513 Marika ROOPÄRG Täppsportlased 0:50:24.3 0:20:43.3 0:50:15 N40 (18)  
389 80 404 Siiri PAJUPUU   0:50:25.5 0:20:44.6 0:49:58 N (58)  
390   583 Tiit SOKOLOV   0:50:29.2 0:20:48.3 0:50:09 M40 (86)  
391   701 Toomas VIIRA   0:50:29.8 0:20:48.9 0:50:13 M40 (87)  
392 81 229 Anette KÕIV   0:50:37.5 0:20:56.5 0:50:07 N18 (3)  
393   383 Reino OAGO   0:50:41.7 0:21:00.7 0:50:19 M (185)  
394 82 231 Kristi KÕLL   0:50:45.3 0:21:04.3 0:50:31 N (59)  
395 83 485 Rita RANNALA   0:50:46.5 0:21:05.5 0:50:32 N (60)  
396 84 255 Karin LASSI Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:50:46.6 0:21:05.7 0:50:22 N18 (4)  
397 85 543 Karin SANGLA   0:50:54.3 0:21:13.4 0:50:40 N40 (19)  
398   434 Tauri PIIR Keremeister 0:50:55.6 0:21:14.6 0:50:45 M (186)  
399   64 Kristjan ANDERSON Selver 0:50:58.5 0:21:17.6 0:50:49 M (187)  
400   316 Raivo MEITUS SK Prorunner 0:51:04.2 0:21:23.2 0:50:39 M40 (88)  
401 86 724 Aage ÕUNAP VANA OLÜMPIS SK 0:51:05.2 0:21:24.2 0:50:45 N (61)  
402   684 Tanel VEELEID Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia 0:51:08.2 0:21:27.3 0:50:42 M40 (89)  
403   290 Eedo LUBI Puuvigurid OÜ 0:51:09.2 0:21:28.2 0:50:45 M (188)  
404   693 Toivo VESKI   0:51:10.3 0:21:29.4 0:50:49 M50 (20)  
405 87 447 Kärt PRAKS Trismile 0:51:15.5 0:21:34.6 0:50:45 N (62)  
406 88 169 Kaiu KASELA SK ProRunner 0:51:15.9 0:21:34.9 0:50:57 N40 (20)  
407 89 74 Helene ARULA SK Pleki Pande 0:51:17.3 0:21:36.4 0:50:59 N (63)  
408   625 Toomas TILK   0:51:22.1 0:21:41.2 0:50:55 M (189)  
409   669 Markus VAHER   0:51:26.3 0:21:45.3 0:51:06 M16 (6)  
410 90 262 Kadri LEESMENT Omniva Spordiklubi 0:51:26.7 0:21:45.7 0:51:04 N (64)  
411 91 309 Esther MALV   0:51:30.5 0:21:49.6 0:51:08 N (65)  
412   363 Erkki NAARIS   0:51:31.8 0:21:50.8 0:51:14 M (190)  
413 92 408 Mariliis PALITS SK Prorunner 0:51:32.1 0:21:51.1 0:51:07 N (66)  
414 93 122 Elela HEINAM Kahe silla klubi jooksusõbrad 0:51:48.2 0:22:07.3 0:51:36 N (67)  
415 94 187 Viigi KIPPER   0:51:50.5 0:22:09.5 0:51:38 N (68)  
416 95 127 Heleri HOLM Treeningpartner 0:51:50.5 0:22:09.6 0:51:46 N (69)  
417   691 Kristo VESKE   0:51:53.4 0:22:12.5 0:51:31 M (191)  
418   574 Joel SINIALLIK   0:51:57.0 0:22:16.1 0:51:27 M (192)  
419 96 407 Krista PALDER   0:51:57.4 0:22:16.4 0:51:36 N (70)  
420 97 52 Kristiina AARNA   0:51:57.8 0:22:16.9 0:51:35 N (71)  
421 98 268 Liina LEIGER   0:51:58.9 0:22:18.0 0:51:39 N (72)  
422 99 435 Pille-Riin PIIRMETS   0:52:06.1 0:22:25.2 0:51:55 N (73)  
423 100 664 Kirsti VAABEL Sparta SK 0:52:08.8 0:22:27.9 0:51:59 N40 (21)  
424 101 230 Krista KÕIV   0:52:10.8 0:22:29.9 0:51:45 N40 (22)  
425   508 Veiko RISTISSAAR Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:52:11.2 0:22:30.3 0:51:42 M (193)  
426 102 481 Kristine RAIDMETS Saku Õlletehase SK 0:52:11.3 0:22:30.3 0:51:59 N (74)  
427 103 152 Marita JÄRVELAID   0:52:11.8 0:22:30.8 0:51:59 N (75)  
428 104 561 Merle SIIBAK   0:52:13.0 0:22:32.1 0:51:58 N (76)  
429 105 159 Kati KALDA   0:52:13.7 0:22:32.8 0:52:01 N (77)  
430 106 564 Jelena SIKK Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia 0:52:13.8 0:22:32.9 0:51:47 N (78)  
431   275 Kalle LIEBERT   0:52:14.4 0:22:33.5 0:51:48 M40 (90)  
432 107 517 Marina RUNNO   0:52:16.4 0:22:35.5 0:51:56 N50 (2)  
433   749 Margus SAAL   0:52:16.8 0:22:35.9 0:51:56 M40 (91)  
434   323 Urmo MERILA   0:52:18.8 0:22:37.9 0:52:03 M (194)  
435   384 Lehar OHA FSW Vabamaadlus 0:52:19.7 0:22:38.8 0:51:50 M (195)  
436 108 207 Karolyn KRILLO   0:52:26.6 0:22:45.7 0:52:18 N (79)  
437   518 Tiit RUNNO   0:52:27.9 0:22:47.0 0:52:07 M50 (21)  
438   597 Stanislav ŠTÕKOV Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 0:52:32.4 0:22:51.5 0:52:14 M (196)  
439   54 Valmar AAVIK   0:52:35.2 0:22:54.3 0:52:18 M (197)  
440 109 499 Asta REISEL   0:52:35.5 0:22:54.5 0:52:25 N40 (23)  
441 110 308 Albina MALTIS   0:52:36.9 0:22:56.0 0:52:25 N (80)  
442 111 113 Kerli HAAV   0:52:41.7 0:23:00.8 0:52:17 N (81)  
443   723 Enn PÄRTNA   0:52:43.2 0:23:02.3 0:52:33 M60 (8)  
444 112 656 Triin TÄHTLA Rapla politseijaoskond 0:52:45.1 0:23:04.1 0:52:26 N (82)  
445   678 Hendrik VANARI   0:52:45.6 0:23:04.6 0:52:30 M (198)  
446   694 Are VEST   0:52:46.9 0:23:05.9 0:52:31 M40 (92)  
447   549 Margus SAULEP   0:52:49.4 0:23:08.5 0:52:32 M (199)  
448 113 385 Nele OHMANN   0:52:49.7 0:23:08.8 0:52:39 N (83)  
449   322 Tarmo MERESMAA Kahe Silla Klubi 0:52:50.3 0:23:09.4 0:52:26 M (200)  
450 114 148 Kadi JUNDAS   0:52:51.6 0:23:10.7 0:52:46 N (84)  
451 115 641 Ingrid TREU   0:53:01.1 0:23:20.1 0:52:34 N (85)  
452 116 710 Linda VOOREMÄE   0:53:05.9 0:23:25.0 0:52:36 N40 (24)  
453 117 519 Kristiina RÄST LLA 0:53:10.2 0:23:29.3 0:53:04 N (86)  
454   699 Mihkel VIILVEER Opus SK 0:53:12.1 0:23:31.2 0:52:42 M (201)  
455   416 Priit PAULUS Politsei- ja Piirivalve amet 0:53:13.0 0:23:32.0 0:53:01 M (202)  
456 118 677 Katre VALLNER Treeningpartner 0:53:18.7 0:23:37.8 0:53:10 N40 (25)  
457 119 154 Kairit KAASIK   0:53:19.8 0:23:38.9 0:53:15 N40 (26)  
458 120 611 Riina TARASSOV Hansa Spordiklubi 0:53:25.3 0:23:44.4 0:53:01 N (87)  
459   297 Arvo LUUS   0:53:27.3 0:23:46.4 0:52:59 M60 (9)  
460   360 Lauri MÜHLBERG   0:53:35.5 0:23:54.5 0:53:07 M (203)  
461 121 147 Ivi JUKNAITE Paide Liigub - Jooksusõbrad! 0:53:36.4 0:23:55.5 0:53:30 N (88)  
462 122 629 Eve TOIGER Maanteeamet 0:53:37.6 0:23:56.6 0:53:19 N (89)  
463 123 55 Anni ADAMSON Sparta SK 0:53:41.3 0:24:00.3 0:53:19 N (90)  
464   504 Ants RIKBERG Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:53:43.4 0:24:02.4 0:53:22 M60 (10)  
465 124 533 Pille SABOLOTNI   0:53:43.5 0:24:02.5 0:53:27 N40 (27)  
466 125 292 Reet LUHAÄÄR   0:53:43.7 0:24:02.8 0:53:29 N60 (1)  
467   729 Märten LAURIMAA   0:53:43.8 0:24:02.9 0:53:20 M16 (7)  
468   65 Airet ANDRESSON Fitlife Eeden 0:53:44.1 0:24:03.2 0:53:24 M40 (93)  
469   728 Romet RÄTTEL   0:53:46.5 0:24:05.6 0:53:23 M16 (8)  
470 126 277 Ülle LIIV   0:53:47.0 0:24:06.1 0:53:37 N40 (28)  
471 127 468 Triin PÄRNA TüriTri 0:53:56.0 0:24:15.1 0:53:38 N (91)  
472 128 523 Elo RÜÜTEL Sparta 0:53:56.9 0:24:16.0 0:53:51 N (92)  
473 129 106 Ljudmilla GETMAN JK START 0:54:00.3 0:24:19.4 0:53:50 N50 (3)  
474 130 736 Kati ARRO   0:54:01.8 0:24:20.9 0:53:34 N (93)  
475   195 August KOOL   0:54:07.8 0:24:26.8 0:53:41 M60 (11)  
476 131 211 Anne KRULL   0:54:08.0 0:24:27.0 0:53:54 N40 (29)  
477 132 332 Marju MIKLI Selver 0:54:09.1 0:24:28.2 0:53:59 N40 (30)  
478   390 Janno OOLO   0:54:17.2 0:24:36.2 0:54:08 M (204)  
479 133 349 Heli MÄESEPP Sparta 0:54:18.2 0:24:37.3 0:54:13 N (94)  
480   548 Raimo SAUL   0:54:19.4 0:24:38.4 0:54:07 M (205)  
481 134 210 Kätlin KROLL   0:54:19.5 0:24:38.5 0:54:07 N (95)  
482   580 Aimar SOANS Rettum 0:54:21.2 0:24:40.3 0:53:53 M (206)  
483 135 73 Anneli ARU Läänemaa kjk 0:54:31.6 0:24:50.7 0:54:08 N40 (31)  
484 136 755 Anneliis VALLIMÄE SPORTLAND 0:54:32.0 0:24:51.1 0:54:03 N (96)  
485 137 260 Ly LEEDU   0:54:36.4 0:24:55.5 0:54:20 N40 (32)  
486 138 93 Ketlin EDELA Sportland 0:54:41.9 0:25:00.9 0:54:38 N (97)  
487 139 596 Reena SÄÄSTLA   0:54:44.5 0:25:03.6 0:54:34 N (98)  
488   462 Mart Kevin PÕLLUSTE   0:54:52.2 0:25:11.3 0:54:28 M (207)  
489   463 Priit PÕLLUSTE   0:54:52.4 0:25:11.4 0:54:29 M40 (94)  
490 140 110 Maria GONJAK   0:54:57.5 0:25:16.5 0:54:36 N (99)  
491 141 472 Maarja PÜTSEP Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 0:55:00.7 0:25:19.7 0:54:38 N (100)  
492   465 Viktor PÄHKLAMÄE   0:55:02.0 0:25:21.0 0:54:37 M40 (95)  
493   530 Margus SAAR 2.08 Klubi 0:55:02.2 0:25:21.3 0:54:41 M (208)  
494 142 146 Relika JUHANSON   0:55:06.5 0:25:25.6 0:54:52 N (101)  
495 143 453 Kadri PULTSIN   0:55:17.0 0:25:36.0 0:55:07 N (102)  
496 144 411 Marge PARBO Sparta SK 0:55:28.2 0:25:47.2 0:55:21 N40 (33)  
497 145 531 Seidi SAARNA   0:55:30.5 0:25:49.5 0:55:17 N (103)  
498   310 Madis MALV   0:55:34.3 0:25:53.4 0:54:59 M (209)  
499 146 754 Annely GUBINSKI RAPLA SVK 0:55:41.9 0:26:00.9 0:55:25 N40 (34)  
500 147 738 Marika TAMMEPÕLD   0:55:49.2 0:26:08.2 0:55:21 N40 (35)  
501 148 324 Renne MERILO Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:55:57.7 0:26:16.7 0:55:32 N (104)  
502 149 402 Heivi PAJULA   0:55:58.3 0:26:17.4 0:55:47 N40 (36)  
503   311 Jüri MARCINKEVICZ Sparta SK 0:56:05.6 0:26:24.7 0:55:51 M40 (96)  
504 150 352 Maria MÄLLAS Põltsamaa Felix 0:56:09.0 0:26:28.1 0:55:48 N (105)  
505 151 633 Laura TOMSON   0:56:09.3 0:26:28.4 0:55:42 N (106)  
506 152 144 Epp JALAKAS Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:56:09.7 0:26:28.8 0:55:51 N40 (37)  
507 153 743 Helen UNT   0:56:27.3 0:26:46.4 0:56:10 N (107)  
508 154 458 Marge PÕDER   0:56:28.7 0:26:47.8 0:56:17 N40 (38)  
509 155 557 Annika SEPP   0:56:30.2 0:26:49.2 0:56:16 N (108)  
510   325 Erkki METSA   0:56:30.3 0:26:49.4 0:56:08 M40 (97)  
511   636 Marko TOOMING   0:56:31.8 0:26:50.9 0:55:57 M (210)  
512 156 378 Aurika NÕMM   0:56:32.4 0:26:51.4 0:55:58 N (109)  
513 157 614 Kristel TEETS Rapla politseijaoskond 0:56:42.4 0:27:01.4 0:56:23 N (110)  
514   413 Silver PARROL   0:56:42.8 0:27:01.8 0:56:26 M40 (98)  
515 158 178 Kertu KEEL Tele2 0:56:43.7 0:27:02.8 0:56:13 N (111)  
516 159 568 Gerda SILLASTE   0:56:43.8 0:27:02.8 0:56:21 N (112)  
517   397 Joosep PAATS Tartu Ülikool 0:56:49.3 0:27:08.4 0:56:28 M (211)  
518 160 61 Ann-Christine ALLIK   0:56:49.9 0:27:08.9 0:56:36 N (113)  
519 161 541 Annely SANDER   0:56:50.2 0:27:09.3 0:56:36 N40 (39)  
520   454 Rainer PUNGA Jõhvi Motoklubi 0:56:50.6 0:27:09.7 0:56:33 M (212)  
521 162 623 Marren TIIVITS   0:56:58.3 0:27:17.3 0:56:37 N (114)  
522 163 660 Piret UMBAED   0:57:01.8 0:27:20.9 0:56:35 N40 (40)  
523 164 247 Leila LAHTVEE   0:57:02.9 0:27:21.9 0:56:43 N (115)  
524 165 345 Maie MÄE   0:57:07.7 0:27:26.8 0:56:37 N (116)  
525   575 Meliko SINIORG Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 0:57:07.8 0:27:26.8 0:56:36 M40 (99)  
526 166 439 Kaie PILME   0:57:15.8 0:27:34.8 0:57:09 N (117)  
527 167 304 Liina MAGER   0:57:18.0 0:27:37.0 0:57:03 N (118)  
528   346 Martin MÄE   0:57:19.3 0:27:38.3 0:57:04 M (213)  
529 168 145 Hanna JERET   0:57:19.7 0:27:38.7 0:57:04 N (119)  
530 169 727 Ragne RAHUOJA   0:57:20.4 0:27:39.4 0:56:56 N16 (2)  
531 170 696 Evelin VETEVOOD-JÄRVELT SK Prorunner 0:57:24.8 0:27:43.9 0:56:55 N (120)  
532 171 214 Jaanika KUKK   0:57:27.4 0:27:46.5 0:57:06 N (121)  
533 172 281 Õie-Liisi LIPMAA   0:57:28.0 0:27:47.1 0:57:15 N (122)  
534 173 621 Dajana TIITSAAR Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 0:57:31.6 0:27:50.6 0:57:16 N (123)  
535 174 716 Piret ÕUN   0:57:31.7 0:27:50.8 0:57:02 N (124)  
536 175 307 Kristiina MALM   0:57:33.8 0:27:52.9 0:57:10 N (125)  
537 176 526 Merili SAAGE Sportland Eesti AS 0:57:34.6 0:27:53.7 0:57:30 N (126)  
538   562 Ove SIIRO   0:57:35.1 0:27:54.2 0:57:14 M40 (100)  
539 177 582 Ele SOKOLOV   0:57:39.1 0:27:58.2 0:57:19 N (127)  
540 178 534 Eeva SADAM   0:57:43.6 0:28:02.7 0:57:34 N (128)  
541 179 252 Liina LAND SKAUT 0:57:44.0 0:28:03.0 0:57:35 N (129)  
542 180 63 Riina ALTPERE Kahe Silla Klubi 0:57:45.2 0:28:04.2 0:57:19 N (130)  
543 181 424 Mari PERE   0:57:52.0 0:28:11.1 0:57:23 N (131)  
544 182 679 Diana VARIK   0:57:52.3 0:28:11.3 0:57:24 N (132)  
545   358 Mardo MÄNNIMÄGI 3D Treening 0:57:52.4 0:28:11.4 0:57:24 M (214)  
546 183 300 Kadi LÕHMUS Põhjakotkas Viljandi 0:57:55.9 0:28:15.0 0:57:42 N16 (3)  
547   299 Eero LÕHMUS Põhjakotkas Viljandi 0:57:58.4 0:28:17.5 0:57:44 M16 (9)  
548 184 85 Lemme BERKIS   0:58:00.5 0:28:19.5 0:57:31 N (133)  
549 185 254 Raili LASS   0:58:00.5 0:28:19.6 0:57:40 N (134)  
550 186 278 Merlin LIIVA   0:58:00.9 0:28:20.0 0:57:53 N (135)  
551   126 Aivar HIIO Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:58:03.3 0:28:22.3 0:57:34 M (215)  
552 187 674 Lilian VALGE SK Kadrina 0:58:08.6 0:28:27.6 0:57:50 N18 (5)  
553 188 556 Helis SELGE   0:58:12.6 0:28:31.7 0:58:06 N (136)  
554   737 Mait MUTSO   0:58:26.5 0:28:45.6 0:57:55 M (216)  
555 189 95 Heli EERIK   0:58:31.6 0:28:50.6 0:58:24 N40 (41)  
556 190 369 Kersti NISUMA   0:58:32.5 0:28:51.6 0:58:02 N (137)  
557   222 Madis KUURMANN   0:58:32.8 0:28:51.9 0:58:02 M (217)  
558   511 Mihkel ROHELPUU SK Võhma 0:58:34.9 0:28:54.0 0:58:24 M16 (10)  
559   238 Eero KÜÜRA Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia 0:58:35.5 0:28:54.6 0:58:07 M (218)  
560   400 Marek PAJU Saku Õlletehase spordiklubi 0:58:36.3 0:28:55.3 0:58:23 M (219)  
561 191 427 Marika PETERSON VAK Staier 0:58:44.3 0:29:03.3 0:58:17 N18 (6)  
562 192 198 Anna Leena KORZETS   0:58:45.8 0:29:04.9 0:58:24 N18 (7)  
563 193 632 Karina TOMING Kuningamäe Spordiklubi 0:58:48.6 0:29:07.6 0:58:26 N18 (8)  
564 194 630 Merle TOIRK   0:58:53.7 0:29:12.8 0:58:50 N (138)  
565 195 276 Mari-Liis LIIPA   0:58:54.1 0:29:13.2 0:58:27 N (139)  
566 196 681 Tiiu VARIK Perekond Varik 0:59:02.3 0:29:21.3 0:58:33 N (140)  
567   546 Tauno SAU FB Jooksmine 0:59:02.3 0:29:21.4 0:58:32 M (220)  
568 197 193 Hanna Maria KOKLA   0:59:02.6 0:29:21.6 0:58:39 N18 (9)  
569 198 722 Laura-Liis MIK   0:59:15.1 0:29:34.1 0:58:43 N (141)  
570   387 Mikk OJA   0:59:19.5 0:29:38.5 0:59:01 M (221)  
571 199 138 Maria IVANOVA Nordea SK 0:59:19.5 0:29:38.6 0:59:02 N (142)  
572   688 Kaarel VENE MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks 0:59:28.8 0:29:47.9 0:59:11 M16 (11)  
573 200 689 Siiri VENE MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks 0:59:30.3 0:29:49.3 0:59:13 N (143)  
574 201 253 Kristine LANGI   0:59:34.7 0:29:53.8 0:59:09 N (144)  
575 202 283 Mare LIUKANEN   0:59:40.0 0:29:59.0 0:59:32 N60 (2)  
576   199 Peeter KORZETS   0:59:48.9 0:30:07.9 0:59:27 M50 (22)  
577 203 377 Kateriina NÕLVE   0:59:50.8 0:30:09.9 0:59:24 N (145)  
578 204 179 Maarika KELDER   0:59:52.5 0:30:11.6 0:59:28 N40 (42)  
579 205 177 Jane KEEL Fujitsu Estonia AS 0:59:53.9 0:30:13.0 0:59:24 N (146)  
580 206 644 Jane TSIRNA   0:59:55.8 0:30:14.9 0:59:40 N (147)  
581 207 483 Lea RANDMAA   1:00:03.4 0:30:22.5 0:59:48 N (148)  
582 208 208 Linda KRIMM   1:00:05.5 0:30:24.5 0:59:52 N40 (43)  
583 209 751 Kerttu VÄLBA -PIIR KEREMEISTER 1:00:09.3 0:30:28.4 0:59:48 N (149)  
584 210 479 Kaisa RAHU   1:00:13.9 0:30:32.9 0:59:59 N (150)  
585 211 448 Sirje PRAKS   1:00:17.1 0:30:36.2 0:59:46 N40 (44)  
586 212 166 Tiina KARU Sisekaitseakadeemia 1:00:24.4 0:30:43.5 1:00:06 N (151)  
587   450 Sven PREIMAN   1:00:26.4 0:30:45.5 0:59:58 M40 (101)  
588 213 419 Tiina PEEP   1:00:34.6 0:30:53.7 1:00:06 N50 (4)  
589 214 555 Enge SELGE   1:00:36.2 0:30:55.2 1:00:29 N (152)  
590   333 Mart MIKSON Paide Linnavolikogu 1:00:44.5 0:31:03.5 1:00:16 M60 (12)  
591   136 Sergei ISTSENKO JK Start 1:00:46.1 0:31:05.1 1:00:22 M50 (23)  
592   201 Vladimir KOTSENKOV JK Start 1:00:46.2 0:31:05.2 1:00:31 M60 (13)  
593 215 459 Sigrid PÕDRA   1:00:50.8 0:31:09.8 1:00:25 N (153)  
594 216 425 Tiina PERTELSON Perekond Varik 1:00:51.8 0:31:10.9 1:00:31 N (154)  
595 217 735 Janek LUHAÄÄR   1:00:58.3 0:31:17.4 1:00:42 N40 (45)  
596 218 376 Pille NURMIS Elioni SK 1:00:59.2 0:31:18.3 1:00:38 N50 (5)  
597   725 Boris SUURORG   1:01:16.1 0:31:35.2 1:00:48 M60 (14)  
598 219 236 Kätlin KÜÜNEMÄE   1:01:16.3 0:31:35.3 1:01:03 N (155)  
599 220 192 Maris KOBRUSEPP Hansa SK 1:01:17.3 0:31:36.4 1:01:07 N (156)  
600 221 60 Janne ALLER AVIS 1:01:19.8 0:31:38.9 1:00:51 N (157)  
601 222 695 Mariliis VEST Raplamaa Sõnumid 1:01:27.8 0:31:46.9 1:01:11 N (158)  
602   507 Rein RISTISSAAR Expolio OÜ 1:01:31.5 0:31:50.6 1:01:02 M60 (15)  
603 223 599 Piret ZUPSMANN   1:01:32.2 0:31:51.2 1:01:26 N40 (46)  
604 224 205 Ingrid KRESSEL   1:01:36.9 0:31:56.0 1:01:13 N40 (47)  
605 225 663 Epp USTAV   1:01:38.0 0:31:57.1 1:01:07 N (159)  
606 226 692 Lia VESKI   1:01:58.7 0:32:17.7 1:01:37 N50 (6)  
607 227 627 Eve TOBIAS Trismile 1:02:05.1 0:32:24.2 1:01:35 N40 (48)  
608 228 120 Katrin HEIN Kahe Silla Klubi 1:02:12.1 0:32:31.2 1:01:47 N (160)  
609 229 537 Liis SAKS   1:02:16.6 0:32:35.7 1:02:05 N (161)  
610 230 542 Silje SANDER   1:02:17.5 0:32:36.6 1:02:03 N (162)  
611 231 741 Kaiu KOSTABI EESTI RAUDTEE SK 1:02:22.6 0:32:41.6 1:02:16 N (163)  
612 232 150 Katrin JÕGI   1:02:41.5 0:33:00.6 1:02:28 N (164)  
613 233 581 Kerttu SOBAK   1:02:41.7 0:33:00.8 1:02:28 N (165)  
614   224 Jüri KUUSK Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia 1:02:58.5 0:33:17.6 1:02:30 M40 (102)  
615 234 423 Pihel PENT   1:03:00.1 0:33:19.1 1:02:47 N (166)  
616 235 212 Piret KRUTOB ABB Spordiklubi 1:03:07.3 0:33:26.4 1:02:53 N40 (49)  
617   339 Aap MUROMÄGI LLA 1:03:17.9 0:33:37.0 1:03:12 M16 (12)  
618   409 Mario PALUMETS   1:03:53.5 0:34:12.6 1:03:44 M18 (10)  
619 236 461 Katrin PÕLLUSTE   1:04:21.3 0:34:40.3 1:03:56 N40 (50)  
620 237 535 Helle SAEGA SK Vanad Olümpiaalad 1:05:21.9 0:35:41.0 1:05:15 N60 (3)  
621 238 460 Marina PÕLDMA   1:06:05.8 0:36:24.9 1:05:52 N (167)  
622   521 Ain RÄÄBIS   1:06:09.0 0:36:28.1 1:05:47 M40 (103)  
623 239 622 Triin TIITSU   1:06:29.3 0:36:48.4 1:06:13 N40 (51)  
624   670 Algis VAIDILA OKJ NORMA 1:08:00.9 0:38:19.9 1:07:32 M50 (24)  
625 240 732 Hanka ULEKSIN ELIONI SK 1:09:40.9 0:39:59.9 1:09:14 N40 (52)  
626 241 554 Leili SEISONEN   1:09:41.0 0:40:00.1 1:09:18 N50 (7)  
627 242 401 Evelin PAJULA   1:10:41.0 0:41:00.0 1:10:12 N (168)  
628 243 590 Lüüli SUUK Stoneridge 1:11:02.5 0:41:21.5 1:10:37 N (169)  
629   267 Mihkel LEHTSAAR   1:11:39.2 0:41:58.3 1:11:32 M16 (13)  
630 244 510 Kadi ROHELPUU SK Võhma 1:11:43.7 0:42:02.7 1:11:18 N18 (10)  
631   605 Mikk TALVIK   1:13:22.1 0:43:41.1 1:12:50 M (222)  
632 245 615 Elery TEOR Tartu Ülikool 1:13:22.4 0:43:41.4 1:13:01 N18 (11)  
633   270 Ülo LEMSALU   1:13:40.7 0:43:59.7 1:13:11 M60 (16)  
634 246 123 Kerli HEINMETS   1:13:47.4 0:44:06.4 1:13:19 N (170)  
635 247 528 Kristi SAAR   1:15:26.1 0:45:45.2 1:14:52 N (171)  
636 248 598 Marju ZUPSMANN   1:17:16.2 0:47:35.3 1:17:09 N (172)  
637 249 256 Kassandra LAUR Harmi Põhikool 1:18:54.6 0:49:13.7 1:18:22 N16 (4)  
638 250 524 Kristina RÜÜTSALU Harmi Põhikool 1:18:54.9 0:49:13.9 1:18:21 N16 (5)  
639   704 Manlio VINCIGUERRA   1:19:20.5 0:49:39.6 1:18:57 M (223)  
640 251 584 Annika SOOM   1:19:29.9 0:49:48.9 1:18:57 N (173)  
641   160 Toomas KALJUMAA Sisekaitseakadeemia 1:19:41.1 0:50:00.1 1:19:12 M40 (104)  
642 252 317 Kersti MELDRE   1:20:35.2 0:50:54.3 1:20:11 N50 (8)  
643   76 Arvo ASU   1:31:12.6 1:01:31.7 1:30:56 M60 (17)  
644 253 303 Anni LÜLL Kahe Silla Klubi 1:32:00.1 1:02:19.1 1:31:33 N (174)  
645 254 503 Kadri RIITSAAR Kahe Silla Klubi 1:32:00.1 1:02:19.2 1:31:33 N (175)  
646 255 121 Krista HEIN Kahe Silla Klubi 1:32:00.2 1:02:19.3 1:31:34 N (176)  
647 256 102 Heddi ERIKSON-KIVESTE   1:33:31.4 1:03:50.5 1:32:57 N (177)  
648 257 176 Kristen KAUTSAAR Harmi kool 1:34:05.6 1:04:24.6 1:33:32 N16 (6)  
649 258 457 Leelo PÕDER Harmi Põhikool 1:34:06.8 1:04:25.9 1:33:34 N40 (53)  
650 259 486 Merje RASK   1:34:19.7 1:04:38.7 1:33:45 N (178)  
651   155 Erik KABRITS         M ()  
652   295 Epp LUISK         N50 ()  
653   40 Kalle PALLING Treeningpartner       M ()  
654   51 Kaspar AARNA         M ()  
655   57 Kristi AEDMA NRC Estonia       N ()  
656   66 Triin ANDRESSON Jooksupartner SK       N ()  
657   67 Aire ANSEN-KURE         N ()  
658   70 Dmitri ARISTOV SK STAMINA       M18 ()  
659   71 Diore AROVALD         N ()  
660   72 Kati ARRO         N ()  
661   77 Andre AUL         M ()  
662   80 Andrey AVANESOV Kaevanduste Spordiklubi/Eesti Energia Spordiklubi       M50 ()  
663   94 Kristjan EENOK Saue Rattaklubi       M ()  
664   97 Ave EHAVEE         N ()  
665   99 Marliis ELLING Maanteeamet       N ()  
666   111 Janno GREENBAUM Grant Thornton       M40 ()  
667   130 Jaan HVOTOV         M40 ()  
668   131 Tarmo HÕBE Sportland Eesti AS       M ()  
669   133 Kalle HÜÜDMA         M ()  
670   135 Mart ISRAEL         M ()  
671   140 Aivar JAESKI         M40 ()  
672   141 Ranne JAKOBI SK Jooksupartner       M40 ()  
673   149 Marek JÕEMA         M40 ()  
674   157 Anne-Lii KAKDVEE         N40 ()  
675   183 Tiit KIBUSPUU         M50 ()  
676   189 Hillar KIRS TRi Smile       M60 ()  
677   190 Mart KIVI SK Jooksupartner       M ()  
678   197 Anu KORELA         N18 ()  
679   206 Ivo KREUTZVALD         M ()  
680   219 Merit KUNGLA         N ()  
681   223 Maie KUUSIK         N40 ()  
682   227 Priit KUUSKLA SK Aaspere       M ()  
683   233 Tuuli KÜBARSEPP         N ()  
684   243 Nele LAEV Sportland Eesti AS       N ()  
685   272 Terje LEOLA Tartu Ülikool       N ()  
686   291 Janek LUHAÄÄR Võrkur       M40 ()  
687   319 Ivika MELTSAS Türi AMK       N ()  
688   326 Raul METSHEIN         M40 ()  
689   327 Anneli METSMAA BauEst       N ()  
690   328 Iryna MIHHEJEVA sportlased       N ()  
691   329 Iryna MIHHEJEVA         N ()  
692   331 Teele MIKK Eesti Haigekassa       N ()  
693   342 Marleen MUSTHALLIK         N ()  
694   343 Eerik MUULI Tartu Ülikool       M ()  
695   347 Mikk MÄE         M ()  
696   362 Marika MÜÜR         N50 ()  
697   386 Indrek OHU         M ()  
698   388 Ats ONEMAR         M ()  
699   389 Vambo OOLBERG         M40 ()  
700   392 Melisa OZERSKA JJ-STREET,Talkur       N18 ()  
701   399 Gerli PAJU Tartu Ülikool       N ()  
702   403 Erki PAJUNDI         M ()  
703   410 Jaanus PAPPEL         M40 ()  
704   426 Kristjan PETERSON         M ()  
705   445 Kristjan POLTIMÄE         M ()  
706   446 Mariliis POOPUU         N18 ()  
707   466 Indrek PÄRI         M ()  
708   470 Tarmo PÄRNASTE         M ()  
709   480 Kaire RAIDMA         N ()  
710   484 Mari RANDMÄE Selver       N ()  
711   487 Kadri RAUDSEPP         N ()  
712   501 Leho RENNIT Albe Team       M50 ()  
713   547 Ilge SAUL mm-muna       M ()  
714   565 Kersti SILD EMÜ SK       N ()  
715   566 Priit SILEM         M ()  
716   567 Tiina SILEM         N ()  
717   570 Anni SILM         N40 ()  
718   571 Anni SILM         N ()  
719   572 Marko SIMKIN         M ()  
720   589 Kaarel SUUK         M ()  
721   594 Sirlis SÕMER-KULL         N40 ()  
722   602 Dane TALL         N ()  
723   607 Kadriann TAMM         N ()  
724   608 Andris TAMMELA Pärnu Postimees       M40 ()  
725   613 Ivo TATRIK 21CC Triatloniklubi       M40 ()  
726   616 Erko TEOR Tallinna Tehnikaülikool       M ()  
727   617 Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV U-Club       M50 ()  
728   628 Hilja TOHV         N40 ()  
729   637 Liliana TORN         N40 ()  
730   643 Jaanika TRUVE         N40 ()  
731   645 Filipp TŠUMBAROV         M ()  
732   647 Tiina TUHKUR-KOCH         N40 ()  
733   657 Taavi TÜVIST Raplamaa Jalgpallikool       M ()  
734   668 Indrek VAHER         M40 ()  
735   676 Anneliis VALLIMÄE Sportland Eesti AS       N ()  
736   685 Erki VEEROOS treeningpartner       M ()  
737   697 Marek VIIKLAID Marek Viiklaid       M40 ()  
738   702 Helen VIIRLAID         N40 ()  
739   703 Elar VIIRNA         M ()  
740   713 Kerttu VÄLBA-PIIR Keremeister       N ()  
741   715 Jaan ÕUN Täppsportlased       M ()  
742   718 Uno ÕUNAPUU Õunapuu       M60 ()