III RAPLA Selver'i Suurjooks

5 km tulemused / 5 km overall results

7. juuni 2015 - start 12:10 - Rapla, Selver'i parkla

 

Koht/Pos Naised/Female Nr/Bib Nimi/Name Klubi/Club Aeg/Result Kaotus/Behind Netoaeg/Chiptime Vkl/Cat Koht/Pos  
1   1294 Jan ÕIGLANE EMÜ SK 0:15:14.0   0:15:13 M (1)  
2   1078 Leonid LATSEPOV Nõmme KJK 0:15:15.5 0:00:01.6 0:15:15 M18 (1)  
3   1297 Risto ÜTSMÜTS Rapla Jooksuklubi 0:15:18.9 0:00:05.0 0:15:18 M40 (1)  
4   1120 Rait MÄND Elioni Spordiklubi 0:15:54.3 0:00:40.4 0:15:53 M (2)  
5   1234 Andry SOO MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks 0:16:25.5 0:01:11.5 0:16:26 M16 (1)  
6   1199 Tanel RAUK Rapla Jooksuklubi 0:16:30.8 0:01:16.9 0:16:30 M (3)  
7   1070 Oliver KULBAS täppsportlased 0:16:35.3 0:01:21.4 0:16:34 M (4)  
8   1017 Karol HANGA   0:16:50.0 0:01:36.1 0:16:43 M16 (2)  
9   1207 Reigo ROASTO   0:17:00.0 0:01:46.1 0:16:58 M (5)  
10 1 1076 Katrin KÜTT Nõmme KJK 0:17:21.2 0:02:07.3 0:17:20 N (1)  
11 2 1244 Elery ZADONSKI KJK Vike 0:17:21.9 0:02:07.9 0:17:21 N18 (1)  
12   1168 Heimar PEHK Saverna 0:17:47.5 0:02:33.6 0:17:43 M40 (2)  
13   1266 Renat VAFIN Skype 0:18:10.4 0:02:56.5 0:18:08 M40 (3)  
14   1157 Kaido PAJU   0:18:19.5 0:03:05.6 0:18:15 M50 (1)  
15   1121 Larsen MÖLDER Paluküla Klubi 0:18:22.6 0:03:08.7 0:18:19 M18 (2)  
16   1308 Kenneth RAISMA   0:18:28.1 0:03:14.2 0:18:24 M18 (3)  
17 3 1167 Brita PEERNA CFC spordiklubi 0:18:28.2 0:03:14.3 0:18:27 N16 (1)  
18   1142 Alec NYIRI JK Sarma 0:18:55.5 0:03:41.5 0:18:53 M50 (2)  
19 4 1081 Loviisa LEES Nõmme Spordiklubi 0:18:58.6 0:03:44.7 0:18:56 N18 (2)  
20   1172 Hendrik PETERSON SK Jõulu 0:18:59.3 0:03:45.4 0:18:58 M16 (3)  
21   1052 Hardy KASKA   0:18:59.4 0:03:45.5 0:18:58 M16 (4)  
22   1328 Erich-Raimond STEPANJUGA   0:18:59.7 0:03:45.7 0:18:52 M16 (5)  
23   1053 Marko KASKA   0:19:04.6 0:03:50.7 0:19:03 M40 (4)  
24 5 1037 Hanna-Brita KAASIK Küningamäe SPKL 0:19:06.3 0:03:52.4 0:19:04 N16 (2)  
25   1116 Andrus MÕNJAM   0:19:11.1 0:03:57.2 0:19:07 M50 (3)  
26 6 1224 Birgit SILD Kahe Silla Klubi 0:19:20.8 0:04:06.8 0:19:20 N (2)  
27 7 1180 Helena Riin PLADO 21cc 0:19:28.0 0:04:14.1 0:19:26 N16 (3)  
28   1186 Ravo PUUSEPP Ujumisklubi UCA 0:19:48.5 0:04:34.6 0:19:45 M16 (6)  
29   1038 Magnus KAASIK Kuningamäe SPKL 0:19:49.4 0:04:35.5 0:19:46 M40 (5)  
30 8 1049 Birgit KASELA Harta/ProRunner/SUKL 0:19:49.7 0:04:35.8 0:19:49 N16 (4)  
31   1148 Siim ORAS   0:19:53.9 0:04:39.9 0:19:49 M (6)  
32   1145 Joel ORAS   0:19:53.9 0:04:40.0 0:19:49 M40 (6)  
33   1077 Markus LANGI   0:20:04.9 0:04:51.0 0:19:57 M18 (4)  
34   1088 Veiko LEPP   0:20:09.4 0:04:55.5 0:19:57 M40 (7)  
35 9 1272 Kätlin VAU Sparta 0:20:09.8 0:04:55.8 0:20:07 N (3)  
36   1161 Silver PALM   0:20:16.8 0:05:02.9 0:20:09 M (7)  
37   1011 Allar ERIK   0:20:17.7 0:05:03.8 0:20:10 M18 (5)  
38   1317 Janar KRANACH   0:20:17.9 0:05:04.0 0:20:04 M (8)  
39   1122 Lauri MÖLDER Paluküla Klubi 0:20:24.9 0:05:11.0 0:20:21 M18 (6)  
40   1057 Aavo KERGAND Rapla SVK 0:20:33.1 0:05:19.1 0:20:31 M60 (1)  
41 10 1309 Emma Roberta RAJANDO   0:20:37.0 0:05:23.1 0:20:36 N16 (5)  
42   1039 Armand KABRITS   0:20:37.7 0:05:23.8 0:20:34 M16 (7)  
43   1110 Robin MARK   0:20:43.1 0:05:29.1 0:20:39 M16 (8)  
44   1303 Jesper YAZIGI Harju JK 0:20:44.2 0:05:30.3 0:20:32 M16 (9)  
45   1175 Rein PIIRSALU   0:20:45.0 0:05:31.1 0:20:41 M60 (2)  
46   1313 Tanel TIITS   0:20:45.7 0:05:31.8 0:20:36 M (9)  
47   1307 Taavi ROOSALU   0:20:46.0 0:05:32.1 0:20:36 M (10)  
48   1201 Robert REBEL   0:20:47.3 0:05:33.4 0:20:41 M18 (7)  
49   1171 Aleksander PERTELSON Perekond Varik 0:20:51.9 0:05:38.0 0:20:46 M16 (10)  
50 11 1050 Britta KASELA Harta/ProRunner/SUKL 0:20:57.8 0:05:43.9 0:20:54 N16 (6)  
51   1020 Jarek HEINSOO   0:20:59.2 0:05:45.3 0:20:50 M16 (11)  
52 12 1125 Tiiu MÜÜRSEPP Kevek 0:21:01.2 0:05:47.3 0:20:59 N60 (1)  
53   1054 Kaspar KAUR Hansa SK 0:21:22.3 0:06:08.4 0:21:17 M (11)  
54   1237 Raido STRAHOV   0:21:29.7 0:06:15.7 0:21:28 M (12)  
55   1251 Tambet TAMM Tamrex 0:21:34.9 0:06:21.0 0:21:30 M (13)  
56   1150 Martin ORUSTE   0:21:38.5 0:06:24.6 0:21:31 M16 (12)  
57   1104 Maidu LÄÄNE   0:21:42.0 0:06:28.1 0:21:38 M60 (3)  
58   1151 Raivo ORUSTE   0:21:51.7 0:06:37.8 0:21:38 M40 (8)  
59 13 1314 Epp VAIKLO MyFitness 0:22:03.8 0:06:49.9 0:22:01 N40 (1)  
60 14 1158 Maili PAJURI   0:22:07.7 0:06:53.8 0:22:06 N (4)  
61 15 1068 Ethel-Eliis KRÜNBERG Audentes 0:22:12.2 0:06:58.3 0:22:06 N16 (7)  
62 16 1179 Elevi PIPERAL   0:22:12.7 0:06:58.8 0:22:11 N40 (2)  
63 17 1126 Helena NARMONT Audentes 0:22:13.6 0:06:59.7 0:22:08 N16 (8)  
64 18 1066 Tiina KOSKINEN   0:22:16.5 0:07:02.6 0:22:15 N40 (3)  
65   1045 Mathias KANGUR   0:22:17.1 0:07:03.2 0:22:08 M16 (13)  
66 19 1154 Eili PAAP Saue vald 0:22:19.1 0:07:05.2 0:22:11 N40 (4)  
67 20 1203 Maiken REMLIK   0:22:22.6 0:07:08.7 0:22:21 N (5)  
68   1021 Janar HOLM Spordiselts Kaido 0:22:29.8 0:07:15.9 0:22:25 M (14)  
69 21 1140 Anette Hannele NÄKK   0:22:36.1 0:07:22.2 0:22:34 N16 (9)  
70 22 1106 Anu MAISTE   0:22:37.9 0:07:24.0 0:22:36 N (6)  
71 23 1228 Geily SINIJÄRV Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:22:38.3 0:07:24.4 0:22:35 N18 (3)  
72 24 1273 Anu VEERMETS   0:22:39.5 0:07:25.6 0:22:31 N40 (5)  
73 25 1319 Mirjam LEHISMETS Golden Club 0:22:39.7 0:07:25.8 0:22:33 N (7)  
74   1006 Paul AUG Ok Orvand 0:22:40.3 0:07:26.4 0:22:32 M60 (4)  
75   1022 Rasmus HUMMAL   0:22:45.3 0:07:31.4 0:22:37 M16 (14)  
76   1321 Erlend PETKER   0:22:46.9 0:07:33.0 0:22:34 M (15)  
77 26 1323 Merle JEETS ADRENALIIN 0:22:48.0 0:07:34.1 0:22:37 N (8)  
78   1318 Tenver ILISTOM   0:22:48.5 0:07:34.6 0:22:41 M (16)  
79   1299 Rainer PRIIDEL   0:22:49.5 0:07:35.6 0:22:39 M (17)  
80 27 1012 Riin ERIK   0:23:04.1 0:07:50.2 0:22:54 N (9)  
81   1315 Andres ALTMETS Tallinna Kalev 0:23:05.7 0:07:51.8 0:22:57 M16 (15)  
82   1301 Martin PENTER Paluküla klubi 0:23:06.1 0:07:52.2 0:22:57 M16 (16)  
83 28 1100 Inge LUKK RSVK 0:23:07.8 0:07:53.9 0:22:56 N50 (1)  
84   1182 Roger PURTSAK   0:23:08.7 0:07:54.8 0:23:00 M16 (17)  
85   1316 Henrik MÜRK Tallinna Kalev 0:23:10.3 0:07:56.4 0:23:02 M16 (18)  
86 29 1094 Mai LOIT   0:23:16.5 0:08:02.6 0:23:10 N (10)  
87 30 1082 Merike LEES Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:23:17.6 0:08:03.7 0:23:01 N (11)  
88   1311 Karl Ramses TIISLÄR NÕMME SK 0:23:28.7 0:08:14.8 0:23:27 M16 (19)  
89 31 1275 Aire VESKIMÄE   0:23:29.1 0:08:15.2 0:23:23 N (12)  
90   1089 Andreas LEZNEVSKY Selver 0:23:30.1 0:08:16.2 0:23:22 M40 (9)  
91   1242 Nikolai ŠATALOV   0:23:31.2 0:08:17.3 0:23:30 M50 (4)  
92 32 1118 Kathleen MÄGI Kohila 0:23:32.3 0:08:18.4 0:23:28 N16 (10)  
93   1153 Juhan PAABSTEL   0:23:33.1 0:08:19.2 0:23:26 M50 (5)  
94 33 1135 Ave NILSON   0:23:35.5 0:08:21.6 0:23:28 N16 (11)  
95 34 1027 Viktoria JALLAI Tallinn 0:23:38.1 0:08:24.2 0:23:35 N (13)  
96   1146 Mati ORAS   0:23:39.6 0:08:25.7 0:23:35 M60 (5)  
97   1298 Mikk WELSBERG   0:23:40.9 0:08:27.0 0:23:37 M60 (6)  
98 35 1111 Sigrid MARK   0:23:48.4 0:08:34.5 0:23:44 N40 (6)  
99 36 1258 Dolores TIITSU   0:23:54.8 0:08:40.9 0:23:54 N16 (12)  
100 37 1177 Kristina PILLER   0:23:55.1 0:08:41.1 0:23:53 N (14)  
101 38 1041 Terttu KADARPIK   0:23:57.1 0:08:43.2 0:23:54 N (15)  
102   1156 Robert PAIS   0:24:01.6 0:08:47.7 0:23:52 M16 (20)  
103 39 1240 Gerda SÕÕRUMAA   0:24:02.5 0:08:48.6 0:24:00 N16 (13)  
104   1306 Ivo KREUTZVALD   0:24:04.0 0:08:50.1 0:23:48 M (18)  
105 40 1018 Anett HEINAM Kahe silla klubi jooksusõbrad 0:24:05.2 0:08:51.3 0:24:00 N18 (4)  
106 41 1276 Riina VESKIMÄE Tartu Ülikool/Sportland Eesti AS 0:24:11.2 0:08:57.3 0:24:05 N (16)  
107 42 1136 Heilika NUGIS   0:24:15.0 0:09:01.1 0:24:10 N (17)  
108 43 1198 Pille RASK   0:24:17.8 0:09:03.8 0:24:12 N50 (2)  
109 44 1232 Rebecca Kristelli SITSKA Tallinna 21.Kool 0:24:21.6 0:09:07.7 0:24:16 N16 (14)  
110 45 1002 Katrin ALLER Kalevi turismitalu 0:24:24.0 0:09:10.1 0:24:17 N (18)  
111 46 1159 Kairi PALJAK   0:24:25.0 0:09:11.1 0:24:23 N (19)  
112 47 1114 Kärtu-Liis MIHKELSON SK Väledad jalad 0:24:40.6 0:09:26.7 0:24:37 N16 (15)  
113 48 1326 Evelyn NEULAS   0:24:40.7 0:09:26.8 0:24:39 N (20)  
114 49 1091 Triin LILLEMETS   0:24:42.0 0:09:28.1 0:24:33 N (21)  
115   1312 Ranel RAHUOJA ATO SPORDIKLUBI 0:24:45.1 0:09:31.2 0:24:36 M16 (21)  
116 50 1279 Eline VILLIG   0:24:48.2 0:09:34.2 0:24:42 N (22)  
117 51 1270 Jaanika VARRIK   0:24:50.1 0:09:36.1 0:24:46 N40 (7)  
118 52 1194 Reele RAAP meie 0:24:57.5 0:09:43.6 0:24:55 N16 (16)  
119 53 1112 Gertu MATIKAINEN   0:25:01.3 0:09:47.4 0:24:57 N18 (5)  
120 54 1103 Kaily LÄÄNE   0:25:10.7 0:09:56.8 0:25:06 N (23)  
121 55 1086 Anni LEIGER   0:25:13.8 0:09:59.9 0:24:59 N (24)  
122 56 1144 Kersti OJAMETS - 0:25:14.8 0:10:00.8 0:25:09 N (25)  
123 57 1169 Anette PELTSER Sakala suusaklubi 0:25:18.3 0:10:04.4 0:25:15 N16 (17)  
124 58 1035 Marilin JÄRV   0:25:21.3 0:10:07.3 0:25:08 N (26)  
125 59 1073 Ieva KUZMINAITE 21CC Triatloniklubi 0:25:23.0 0:10:09.1 0:25:18 N (27)  
126 60 1113 Aili METSAMAA   0:25:27.3 0:10:13.4 0:25:21 N50 (3)  
127 61 1295 Eve ÕIS   0:25:31.5 0:10:17.5 0:25:27 N50 (4)  
128   1097 Indrek-Marek LOOS   0:25:33.6 0:10:19.7 0:25:26 M40 (10)  
129 62 1205 Helen RIISMAA   0:25:35.7 0:10:21.8 0:25:27 N (28)  
130 63 1010 Krista ELMET golden club 0:25:37.3 0:10:23.4 0:25:33 N40 (8)  
131   1252 Mattias TAMMEKÄND Raplamaa Jalgpallikool 0:25:37.5 0:10:23.6 0:25:30 M16 (22)  
132   1287 Gunnar VOOREMÄE   0:25:41.3 0:10:27.4 0:25:35 M50 (6)  
133   1173 Riho PIHLAPUU Vesiroos OÜ 0:25:43.6 0:10:29.6 0:25:33 M50 (7)  
134   1281 Marc VOKK   0:25:45.1 0:10:31.2 0:25:38 M (19)  
135 64 1141 Getter Iris NÄKK   0:25:46.7 0:10:32.8 0:25:41 N16 (18)  
136   1256 Aapo TIIKSAAR 5xa 0:25:53.0 0:10:39.1 0:25:50 M16 (23)  
137 65 1302 Vilve JUTTUS   0:25:53.8 0:10:39.9 0:25:40 N40 (9)  
138 66 1197 Aili RAIDMA   0:25:54.7 0:10:40.7 0:25:48 N (29)  
139 67 1130 Aira NIINEMETS   0:25:55.4 0:10:41.5 0:25:49 N (30)  
140 68 1257 Annabel TIIKSAAR 5xa 0:26:00.2 0:10:46.3 0:25:56 N16 (19)  
141 69 1165 Anne-Ly PEDAJA   0:26:01.2 0:10:47.3 0:25:52 N40 (10)  
142 70 1047 Kristin KARP Sportland Eesti AS 0:26:02.1 0:10:48.2 0:25:53 N18 (6)  
143 71 1090 Maire LIIBAK   0:26:02.5 0:10:48.6 0:25:55 N40 (11)  
144 72 1324 Maiu TAMM   0:26:15.5 0:11:01.6 0:26:01 N (31)  
145   1060 Karl-Gustav KIPPAR   0:26:18.5 0:11:04.6 0:26:13 M (20)  
146 73 1147 Signe ORAS   0:26:19.2 0:11:05.3 0:26:16 N40 (12)  
147 74 1238 Irene SULGER   0:26:22.4 0:11:08.5 0:26:16 N (32)  
148   1227 Rivo SILLER   0:26:26.2 0:11:12.3 0:26:18 M (21)  
149 75 1083 Miina LEHTLA SK ProRunner 0:26:29.2 0:11:15.2 0:26:17 N (33)  
150 76 1269 Iti Marii VARIK Perekond Varik 0:26:31.7 0:11:17.8 0:26:26 N16 (20)  
151 77 1216 Mailika RÕÕS   0:26:33.9 0:11:20.0 0:26:28 N (34)  
152   1210 Karl-Joonas ROMULUS Paluküla Klubi 0:26:36.7 0:11:22.8 0:26:27 M16 (24)  
153   1209 Andres ROMULUS Paluküla Klubi 0:26:39.4 0:11:25.5 0:26:30 M40 (11)  
154 78 1215 Katrin RÕIGAS   0:26:42.6 0:11:28.7 0:26:27 N (35)  
155 79 1099 Kristi LUIGE Sparta 0:26:46.2 0:11:32.3 0:26:40 N40 (13)  
156 80 1048 Maaja KARP Sportland Eesti AS 0:26:53.4 0:11:39.5 0:26:45 N (36)  
157 81 1225 Soile SILD   0:26:54.7 0:11:40.8 0:26:47 N40 (14)  
158 82 1005 Martina ATNA   0:26:58.6 0:11:44.7 0:26:50 N (37)  
159 83 1109 Kaja MARDO   0:27:05.2 0:11:51.3 0:27:02 N60 (2)  
160   1181 Carl PUCCI Epic 0:27:07.6 0:11:53.7 0:26:54 M (22)  
161 84 1016 Elke HAASMAA   0:27:08.0 0:11:54.1 0:26:55 N (38)  
162 85 1137 Liis NURMIS   0:27:12.0 0:11:58.1 0:27:06 N (39)  
163 86 1200 Pille-Riina REBANE   0:27:12.2 0:11:58.3 0:27:02 N (40)  
164 87 1329 Kadri Liis RAUN   0:27:12.7 0:11:58.8 0:27:05 N18 (7)  
165 88 1212 Marilin ROOSIMETS   0:27:15.9 0:12:02.0 0:27:09 N (41)  
166 89 1033 Merle JÕEKEERD SA Tallinna Hambapolikliinik 0:27:18.0 0:12:04.0 0:27:03 N40 (15)  
167 90 1304 Angela MUDDI   0:27:27.3 0:12:13.4 0:27:22 N16 (21)  
168 91 1019 Evely HEINPALU Sportland Eesti AS 0:27:27.5 0:12:13.6 0:27:21 N (42)  
169 92 1239 Sonja Liisa SUTT Musatmäe Gümnaasium 0:27:42.4 0:12:28.5 0:27:29 N16 (22)  
170   1249 Eliise TAMM Tamrex 0:27:44.8 0:12:30.9 0:27:27 M16 (25)  
171 93 1124 Ülle MÜLLER-BUHT   0:27:46.8 0:12:32.8 0:27:36 N50 (5)  
172 94 1229 Agnes SINIORG Selver 0:27:49.6 0:12:35.7 0:27:46 N (43)  
173 95 1093 Ülle LIPP   0:27:50.2 0:12:36.3 0:27:39 N50 (6)  
174   1034 Siim JÕGIS Raplamaa Sõnumid 0:27:51.5 0:12:37.6 0:27:35 M (23)  
175 96 1196 Krista RAID Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia 0:27:54.1 0:12:40.2 0:27:48 N40 (16)  
176 97 1293 Aili VÄRONEN   0:27:54.4 0:12:40.5 0:27:37 N (44)  
177 98 752 Liivika MÖLDER PALUKÜLA KLUBI 0:28:08.5 0:12:54.6 0:28:04 N16 (23)  
178   1310 Karl Rasmus TIISLÄR NÕMME SK 0:28:12.3 0:12:58.4 0:28:10 M16 (26)  
179   1098 Sten LUHT   0:28:13.9 0:13:00.0 0:28:04 M16 (27)  
180 99 1202 Eve REINSALU   0:28:15.7 0:13:01.8 0:28:12 N40 (17)  
181 100 1004 Kadri ARMAN   0:28:15.8 0:13:01.9 0:28:12 N40 (18)  
182 101 1253 Triin TAMMEKÄND Raplamaa Jalgpallikool 0:28:17.4 0:13:03.5 0:28:10 N (45)  
183 102 1026 Getter JAANI Sparta SK 0:28:23.3 0:13:09.4 0:28:08 N (46)  
184 103 1075 EVE KÄÄR   0:28:25.1 0:13:11.2 0:28:18 N (47)  
185   1046 Viljo KARIK   0:28:25.6 0:13:11.7 0:28:19 M (24)  
186 104 1155 Diana PACHNER   0:28:28.9 0:13:15.0 0:28:26 N16 (24)  
187   1085 Siim LEIER Raplamaa Jalgpallikool 0:28:36.0 0:13:22.0 0:28:28 M16 (28)  
188 105 1193 Krislin PÄRT Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:28:38.0 0:13:24.1 0:28:21 N (48)  
189 106 1102 Triin LÄNTS Selver 0:28:40.5 0:13:26.6 0:28:36 N (49)  
190   1062 Karl KIVASTIK   0:28:41.0 0:13:27.1 0:28:29 M16 (29)  
191 107 1044 Merilin-Kristin KANGRO   0:28:52.2 0:13:38.3 0:28:46 N (50)  
192   1105 Kaupo MAIDLA   0:28:52.3 0:13:38.4 0:28:45 M (25)  
193   1220 Sulev SALONG JK SARMA 0:29:01.1 0:13:47.2 0:28:50 M50 (8)  
194 108 1059 Gerttu KIMBERG Selver 0:29:05.4 0:13:51.4 0:28:43 N (51)  
195 109 1087 Katrin LEPP Selver 0:29:09.0 0:13:55.0 0:29:01 N (52)  
196 110 1063 Õnne KIVASTIK   0:29:11.5 0:13:57.6 0:28:59 N40 (19)  
197 111 1290 Merike VÄLJA   0:29:16.7 0:14:02.8 0:29:06 N (53)  
198 112 1051 Katrin KASELAID   0:29:17.6 0:14:03.7 0:29:12 N (54)  
199 113 1024 Pille-Riin ILISTOM   0:29:18.0 0:14:04.1 0:29:16 N16 (25)  
200 114 1217 Sandra RÜÜTEL Sparta 0:29:21.1 0:14:07.2 0:29:19 N16 (26)  
201 115 1188 Pille PÕLDARU   0:29:26.0 0:14:12.0 0:29:10 N (55)  
202 116 1218 Terje SAAR   0:29:32.9 0:14:19.0 0:29:23 N40 (20)  
203 117 1009 Piia ELLER   0:29:37.4 0:14:23.5 0:29:33 N40 (21)  
204 118 1271 Anne VAU   0:29:39.9 0:14:26.0 0:29:32 N40 (22)  
205 119 1092 Eleanora LINKMANN   0:29:46.4 0:14:32.5 0:29:44 N16 (27)  
206 120 1187 Sandra PUUSEPP   0:29:46.6 0:14:32.7 0:29:39 N18 (8)  
207 121 1263 Kaiti UMMELAS   0:29:47.7 0:14:33.8 0:29:42 N (56)  
208 122 1208 Nele ROGENBAUM   0:29:54.6 0:14:40.7 0:29:52 N (57)  
209 123 1096 Ulvi LOONURM   0:30:00.9 0:14:47.0 0:29:56 N50 (7)  
210 124 1221 Katrin SALURA   0:30:02.4 0:14:48.5 0:30:00 N40 (23)  
211 125 1123 Liivika MÖLDER Paluküla Klubi 0:30:05.4 0:14:51.5 0:29:54 N16 (28)  
212 126 1131 Maarja NIGOL Sportland Eesti AS 0:30:14.1 0:15:00.1 0:29:58 N (58)  
213 127 1128 Kristel NEI Sportland Eesti AS 0:30:14.2 0:15:00.3 0:29:58 N (59)  
214 128 1327 Sheril TAIM   0:30:31.4 0:15:17.5 0:30:16 N18 (9)  
215 129 1084 Alexandra LEHTMETS   0:30:33.2 0:15:19.3 0:30:24 N16 (29)  
216 130 1230 Maris SIRKEL SA Tallinna Hambapolikliinik 0:30:34.4 0:15:20.5 0:30:20 N40 (24)  
217 131 1032 Marily JÕEKEERD Tallinna Südalinna Kool 0:30:50.8 0:15:36.9 0:30:37 N16 (30)  
218   1300 Ragnar PRIIDEL   0:30:54.6 0:15:40.7 0:30:44 M (26)  
219 132 1152 Annabel Gretely OTS JJ-Street 0:30:55.8 0:15:41.9 0:30:46 N16 (31)  
220 133 1268 Eve VARIK Perekond Varik 0:31:09.9 0:15:56.0 0:31:04 N50 (8)  
221 134 1058 Ebbe KIIS   0:31:12.8 0:15:58.9 0:31:02 N (60)  
222 135 1243 Aksana ŠOROHHOVA   0:31:18.5 0:16:04.6 0:31:02 N (61)  
223 136 1283 Aire VOLKE Tamrex 0:31:20.7 0:16:06.8 0:31:04 N60 (3)  
224 137 1189 Oksana PÕLMA Selver 0:31:34.6 0:16:20.7 0:31:15 N40 (25)  
225 138 1226 Katrin SILDE Rapla KK 0:31:41.3 0:16:27.4 0:31:37 N16 (32)  
226 139 1213 Riina ROOSMAA Tamrex 0:31:51.6 0:16:37.6 0:31:31 N (62)  
227 140 1248 Eike TAMM Tamrex 0:31:53.6 0:16:39.7 0:31:35 N (63)  
228 141 1284 Anni Vienna VOLKE Tamrex 0:31:55.4 0:16:41.5 0:31:37 N16 (33)  
229 142 1250 Merili TAMM Tamrex 0:32:09.9 0:16:56.0 0:31:51 N16 (34)  
230 143 1029 Elina JEMELJANOVA spordiselts 0:32:12.8 0:16:58.9 0:32:00 N18 (10)  
231 144 1095 Maarja-Liis LOODUS   0:32:19.0 0:17:05.1 0:32:02 N (64)  
232 145 1195 Johanna RAE   0:32:21.3 0:17:07.3 0:32:06 N18 (11)  
233 146 1065 Darja KORTSAGINA   0:32:28.3 0:17:14.4 0:32:16 N (65)  
234 147 1170 Ilvi PERE Rapla vallavalitsus 0:32:35.8 0:17:21.9 0:32:28 N50 (9)  
235 148 1149 Mari-Liis ORUSTE   0:32:52.7 0:17:38.8 0:32:38 N (66)  
236 149 1305 Eneli NIINEMÄE   0:32:53.4 0:17:39.5 0:32:43 N (67)  
237 150 1241 Tiina SÄÄLIK Rettum 0:32:59.2 0:17:45.3 0:32:47 N (68)  
238 151 1178 Martine PIPAR   0:33:01.2 0:17:47.2 0:32:55 N40 (26)  
239 152 1025 Ludmilla IVANOVA   0:33:20.6 0:18:06.7 0:33:04 N50 (10)  
240   1222 Marius SIIGUR Elisa Spordiklubi 0:34:16.9 0:19:03.0 0:34:02 M (27)  
241 153 1191 Anneli PÄRNA Rapla vallavalitsus 0:34:17.4 0:19:03.5 0:34:07 N40 (27)  
242 154 1223 Ruth SIIGUR   0:34:17.5 0:19:03.6 0:34:02 N (69)  
243 155 1264 Killi UMMELAS Selver 0:34:51.0 0:19:37.1 0:34:46 N50 (11)  
244 156 1254 Katrin TAMMELEHT   0:34:53.9 0:19:40.0 0:34:43 N40 (28)  
245 157 1280 Kristel VILLUMSON Sportland Eesti AS 0:34:57.9 0:19:44.0 0:34:48 N (70)  
246 158 1008 Gerli-Kärt EERME Sportland Eesti AS 0:34:58.0 0:19:44.1 0:34:48 N (71)  
247 159 1322 Katri RÜÜSON RAPLA KK 0:35:12.5 0:19:58.6 0:35:07 N16 (35)  
248 160 1274 Geili VESINURM   0:35:56.7 0:20:42.8 0:35:49 N16 (36)  
249 161 1069 Carmen KUKK   0:35:56.8 0:20:42.9 0:35:48 N16 (37)  
250 162 1007 Marann BAUVALD Rapla vallavalitsus 0:35:56.9 0:20:43.0 0:35:46 N16 (38)  
251 163 1115 Merike MUREL   0:36:19.5 0:21:05.6 0:36:08 N40 (29)  
252 164 1184 Birgit PUUMETS   0:37:19.7 0:22:05.8 0:37:03 N (72)  
253   1325 Tiit KAND RSVL 0:37:22.2 0:22:08.3 0:37:19 M60 (7)  
254 165 1107 Anne MALK   0:37:33.8 0:22:19.9 0:37:31 N50 (12)  
255 166 1067 Marina KRAINOVA   0:37:36.8 0:22:22.9 0:37:33 N (73)  
256 167 1079 Ilse LAUR SK MEtsasõbrad 0:37:52.0 0:22:38.1 0:37:38 N50 (13)  
257 168 1031 Helinor JUHANI Pärnu Klubi Tervisesport 0:38:31.1 0:23:17.2 0:38:12 N (74)  
258   1246 Janar TAGU   0:38:31.6 0:23:17.7 0:38:12 M (28)  
259 169 1214 Erika RULLI Tervise sport 0:38:31.6 0:23:17.7 0:38:12 N50 (14)  
260 170 1261 Rita TOOMET Selver 0:38:43.7 0:23:29.8 0:38:38 N50 (15)  
261 171 1211 Margit ROODLA Selver 0:38:44.2 0:23:30.3 0:38:37 N50 (16)  
262   1291 Kalju VÄNTO   0:38:44.9 0:23:31.0 0:38:30 M50 (9)  
263 172 1206 Viive RIKBERG Sisekaitseakadeemia 0:38:50.0 0:23:36.1 0:38:36 N60 (4)  
264 173 1040 Merike KADAK Selver 0:39:20.9 0:24:07.0 0:38:58 N40 (30)  
265 174 1101 Merilyn LÄNTS Selver 0:39:20.9 0:24:07.0 0:38:58 N (75)  
266 175 1015 Birgit HAASMAA   0:39:31.2 0:24:17.3 0:39:07 N (76)  
267 176 1072 Kärt KULDMAA   0:39:45.0 0:24:31.0 0:39:32 N (77)  
268 177 1071 Kati KULDMAA   0:39:49.2 0:24:35.3 0:39:36 N (78)  
269 178 1056 Kairi KELDRIMAA   0:39:51.1 0:24:37.2 0:39:38 N (79)  
270 179 1190 Kärt PÕVVAT Selver 0:39:51.7 0:24:37.8 0:39:29 N (80)  
271 180 1028 Janika JANSON Selver 0:39:53.7 0:24:39.8 0:39:31 N40 (31)  
272 181 1219 Kai SADE   0:40:12.2 0:24:58.3 0:39:56 N40 (32)  
273 182 1139 Ülle NURMSALU   0:40:40.4 0:25:26.5 0:40:37 N50 (17)  
274 183 1108 Eili MARCINKEVICZ   0:41:17.8 0:26:03.9 0:41:04 N60 (5)  
275 184 1245 Ene ZIMMERMANN   0:41:17.9 0:26:04.0 0:41:04 N60 (6)  
276 185 1235 Mare SOOSALU   0:41:58.3 0:26:44.4 0:41:48 N60 (7)  
277 186 1043 Hille KAND Rapla spordiveteranide koondis 0:42:18.5 0:27:04.6 0:42:15 N60 (8)  
278 187 1013 Siiri ERMANN Politsei-ja Piirivalveamet 0:42:26.7 0:27:12.8 0:42:15 N (81)  
279 188 1030 Lukiina JOHANSON   0:42:26.9 0:27:13.0 0:42:16 N60 (9)  
280 189 1292 Maire VÄRK   0:42:51.1 0:27:37.2 0:42:36 N50 (18)  
281 190 1127 Anne NAURI DC 0:43:06.5 0:27:52.6 0:42:51 N50 (19)  
282 191 1064 Anna KORNÕLJEVA My Fitness 0:43:15.3 0:28:01.3 0:42:57 N (82)  
283 192 1042 Marjaane KALF Selver 0:46:46.5 0:31:32.5 0:46:25 N (83)  
284 193 1231 Merle SIRM Selver 0:46:46.5 0:31:32.6 0:46:25 N40 (33)  
285 194 1023 Reet HÄRM Selver 0:46:46.6 0:31:32.7 0:46:26 N50 (20)  
286 195 1162 Ilona PALMSAAR Kahe Silla Klubi 0:50:47.5 0:35:33.6 1:00:40 N (84)  
287 196 1260 Laura TOOMESOO Kahe Silla Klubi 1:21:42.0 1:06:28.1 1:31:33 N (85)  
288 197 1001 Külli AAS   1:21:45.4 1:06:31.5 1:31:29 N (86)  
289 198 1320 Kristiina KITS   1:31:46.6 1:16:32.7 1:41:32 N (87)  
290   1003 Tarmo ALT         M18 ()  
291   1014 Kristina GORJUNOVA Sportland Eesti AS       N ()  
292   1036 Tanja JÄRV Sportland Eesti AS       N ()  
293   1055 Kaido KEELMANN BadAss Reissing Ltd.       M40 ()  
294   1061 Ilona KIPPASTO         N ()  
295   1074 Kristlin KÕRGESAAR Sisekaitseakadeemia       N ()  
296   1080 Loviisa LEES Nõmme Spordiklubi       N18 ()  
297   1117 Maris MÄESALU         N16 ()  
298   1119 Simon MÄGI Kohila       M16 ()  
299   1129 Liina NEIER         N ()  
300   1132 Lydia-Karmen NIIN         N16 ()  
301   1134 Šatalov NIKOLAI         M50 ()  
302   1138 Liis NURMIS         N ()  
303   1143 Peeter OJA Kahe Silla Klubi       M40 ()  
304   1160 Ott-Sander PALM Sparta SK       M ()  
305   1163 Martin PARRO MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks       M ()  
306   1164 Oskar PARRO MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks       M16 ()  
307   1166 Trevon PEEK Tamrex       M16 ()  
308   1174 Dago PIIL Viking Motors Runners Club Estonia       M ()  
309   1176 Kristiina PILLER         N ()  
310   1183 Karin PUSHKIN         N40 ()  
311   1185 Andra PUUSEPP TÄPPSPORTLASED       N40 ()  
312   1192 Ülle PÄRNAPUU         N40 ()  
313   1204 Kelly RIIDEBACH         N16 ()  
314   1233 Mariel SKUTANS         N16 ()  
315   1236 Elly SOOTS SK Fortis       N16 ()  
316   1247 Sheril TAIM         N18 ()  
317   1255 Aili TAMMEVESKI         N50 ()  
318   1259 Dolores TIITSU         N16 ()  
319   1262 Martti TÕLL         M40 ()  
320   1265 Ene UNGA         N40 ()  
321   1267 Anu VAHTRA Selver       N ()  
322   1277 Kaire VESSMANN Innove SA       N ()  
323   1278 Raigo VIHALEM Vesiroos OÜ       M ()  
324   1282 Marc VOKK         M ()  
325   1285 Harry VOLKE Tamrex       M ()  
326   1286 Richard VOLKE Tamrex       M16 ()  
327   1288 Kirke VÕISULA Sisekaitseakadeemia       N40 ()  
328   1289 Lisette VÄLJA Audru SK       N16 ()  
329   1296 Merike ÜTS MTÜ Paide-Türi Rahvajooks       N ()