2016 - 10km tulemused

Koht Naised Nr Nimi Sünd Riik Elukoht Klubi Tulemus Kaotus Netoaeg Vkl Koht
1   1 Ibrahim Mukunga Wachira 1989 KEN     00:30:25   00:30:25 M (1)
2   875 ARGO JÕESOO 1988 EST LÄÄNEMAA HAAPSALU EMÜ SK 00:31:34 00:01:09 00:31:34 M (2)
3   2 Jaanus Kallaste 1986 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:31:40 00:01:16 00:31:40 M (3)
4   777 Kaupo Sasmin 1986 EST Saku vald Sparta 00:31:47 00:01:22 00:31:47 M (4)
5   25 Reimo Oja 1991 EST Tallinn TREENINGPARTNER/DIADORA 00:32:03 00:01:38 00:32:03 M (5)
6   5 Marti Medar 1996 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner/Diadora noortetiim 00:32:37 00:02:13 00:32:37 M (6)
7   21 RALF LIPP 1985 EST Lüganuse vald SK EMÜ 00:32:41 00:02:17 00:32:41 M (7)
8   23 MART ANDRESSON 1985 EST   TÜASK 00:32:56 00:02:32 00:32:56 M (8)
9   381 Veiko Sulev 1980 EST Tallinn Läänemaa KJK 00:33:21 00:02:57 00:33:21 M (9)
10   26 KAAREL PIIP 1987 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 00:33:45 00:03:20 00:33:44 M (10)
11   11 Indrek Ilumäe 1986 EST Harju maakond   00:33:48 00:03:23 00:33:48 M (11)
12   795 Martin Tamm 1988 EST Tallinn Rapla Jooksuklubi 00:34:12 00:03:48 00:34:06 M (12)
13   22 Tarmo Maiste 1975 EST Harju   00:34:16 00:03:51 00:34:14 M40 (1)
14   33 Tarmo Reitsnik 1972 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:34:33 00:04:08 00:34:31 M40 (2)
15   12 VILLU ELLER 1992 EST   Treeningpartner/Diadora 00:34:37 00:04:12 00:34:37 M (13)
16   27 SERGO TREUFELD 1983 EST HARJUMAA KUUSALU VALD Kuusalu spordiklubi 00:34:51 00:04:27 00:34:51 M (14)
17   45 Ain Kilk 1967 EST Harju maakond Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 00:34:55 00:04:30 00:34:55 M40 (3)
18   34 ALAR RIDAMÄE 1970 EST   Treeningpartner 00:34:57 00:04:32 00:34:57 M40 (4)
19   30 AGO VEILBERG 1963 EST   Kjk Vike 00:35:03 00:04:39 00:35:02 M50 (1)
20   13 Janar Juhkov 1987 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner /Diadora Jooksutiim 00:35:11 00:04:47 00:35:10 M (15)
21   8 Margus Gering 1990 EST Harju maakond   00:35:13 00:04:49 00:35:12 M (16)
22   815 Timmo Jeret 1993 EST Pärnu maakond   00:35:14 00:04:50 00:35:12 M (17)
23   14 TAAVI KALA 1986 EST Keila SK Pleki Pande 00:35:22 00:04:57 00:35:20 M (18)
24   36 AARO TIIKSAAR 1978 EST Rae vald   00:35:22 00:04:58 00:35:22 M (19)
25   7 Jan Dubrovski 1984 EST Tallinn Telia Spordiklubi 00:35:22 00:04:58 00:35:21 M (20)
26   20 Aleksandr Kuleshov 1979 EST Harju maakond SPARTA 00:35:23 00:04:59 00:35:23 M (21)
27 (1) 10 KAISA KUKK 1984 EST   Treeningpartner/Diadora 00:35:23 00:04:59 00:35:23 N (1)
28   303 LAURI MONVELT 1980 EST Tallinn Schnelli SK 00:35:27 00:05:02 00:35:27 M (22)
29   583 MARTIN SAGAJA 1980 EST Kehra Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi 00:35:27 00:05:03 00:35:26 M (23)
30   24 INDREK MUMM 1968 EST Harku vald Sparta 00:35:28 00:05:04 00:35:27 M40 (5)
31   17 TANEL KOHO 1991 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN SK PRORUNNER 00:35:29 00:05:05 00:35:28 M (24)
32   38 HEIGO SAAR 1969 EST Rae vald Teeningpartner 00:35:33 00:05:09 00:35:31 M40 (6)
33   770 KAIT VAHTER 1976 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:35:36 00:05:11 00:35:34 M40 (7)
34   32 Kaido Vahkal 1975 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 00:35:43 00:05:18 00:35:41 M40 (8)
35   236 Siim Kambek 1988 EST Viljandi EKSL 00:35:43 00:05:19 00:35:39 M (25)
36   31 Mikk Varik 1995 EST Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik 00:35:44 00:05:20 00:35:41 M (26)
37   28 Kristjan Vares 1980 EST Harju maakond Vak Staier 00:35:46 00:05:21 00:35:45 M (27)
38 (2) 18 MARI BOIKOV 1988 EST   Treeningpartner 00:35:48 00:05:23 00:35:46 N (2)
39   594 Jürgen Külm 1997 EST Harju maakond Võru Kergejõustikuklubi Lõunalõvi 00:35:57 00:05:32 00:35:57 M18 (1)
40   632 VLADIMIR DEMJANTŠUK 1982 EST Harjumaa   00:36:09 00:05:45 00:36:07 M (28)
41   19 Raido Krimm 1982 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:36:23 00:05:59 00:36:22 M (29)
42   803 Priit Kajari 1968 EST Harju maakond Sparta Spordiselts 00:36:30 00:06:05 00:36:27 M40 (9)
43   9 Erkki Hummal 1973 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:36:33 00:06:09 00:36:30 M40 (10)
44   264 Margus Maiste 1977 EST Harju maakond   00:36:41 00:06:16 00:36:39 M (30)
45   305 EERO MÕTTUS 1974 EST   Täppsportlased 00:36:47 00:06:22 00:36:43 M40 (11)
46   166 MARDO LUNDVER 1992 EST Tallinn   00:36:47 00:06:22 00:36:43 M (31)
47   616 Tiit Oinus 1987 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 00:36:48 00:06:24 00:36:47 M (32)
48   37 TOOMAS TARM 1968 EST   Sparta 00:36:51 00:06:27 00:36:49 M40 (12)
49   589 Margus Hanni 1997 EST Viljandi maakond Karksi-Nuia Spordikool 00:36:52 00:06:27 00:36:46 M18 (2)
50   480 MADIS RAUS 1985 EST Rae vald 2.16 Klubi 00:36:55 00:06:30 00:36:52 M (33)
51   187 Harry Säär 1994 EST Tallinn Ühinenud Gängstaräpparid 00:37:04 00:06:40 00:37:04 M (34)
52 (3) 15 Grete Tõnne 1990 EST JÕGEVAMAA/PÕLTSAMAA   00:37:07 00:06:43 00:37:05 N (3)
53   88 Avo Muromägi 1984 EST Lohkva küla Raintree Estonia OÜ 00:37:09 00:06:45 00:37:08 M (35)
54   540 Reemet Küünruss 1976 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:37:10 00:06:45 00:37:07 M40 (13)
55   210 Jaan Roop 1999 EST   Nõmme KJK 00:37:14 00:06:49 00:37:14 M16 (1)
56   6 MARIUS AAVE 1986 EST TARTUMAA/TARTU SK Prorunner 00:37:14 00:06:50 00:37:13 M (36)
57   849 Raido Kiipsaar 1967 EST Tallinn   00:37:16 00:06:52 00:37:13 M40 (14)
58   98 JAAN ÕUN 1984 EST   TÄPPSPORTLASED 00:37:18 00:06:53 00:37:17 M (37)
59   866 SULO SAVOLAINEN 1985 EST Helsinki SPARTA 00:37:22 00:06:58 00:37:20 M (38)
60 (4) 16 Moonika Pilli 1982 EST Rakvere SK Jooksupartner 00:37:23 00:06:58 00:37:20 N (4)
61   160 KASPAR KUKK 1990 EST HARJUMAA/KEILA   00:37:23 00:06:58 00:37:19 M (39)
62   725 Karol Keskküla 1974 EST Harju maakond Viru Tull 00:37:31 00:07:06 00:37:28 M40 (15)
63 (5) 52 Liina Kivi 1983 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:37:31 00:07:07 00:37:29 N (5)
64   576 Lauri Valdmaa 1980 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN SK ProRunner 00:37:33 00:07:09 00:37:30 M (40)
65   367 Rainer Nagel 1981 EST Harju maakond TriSmile 00:37:33 00:07:09 00:37:29 M (41)
66   523 Asko Valdmann 1982 EST Tallinn   00:37:36 00:07:11 00:37:31 M (42)
67   53 Mart Kivi 1983 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:37:38 00:07:14 00:37:35 M (43)
68   782 Marcus Puhke 1991 EST Tartu   00:37:41 00:07:16 00:37:37 M (44)
69   747 Kaur Kuuskmäe 1991 EST Tallinn   00:37:41 00:07:17 00:37:33 M (45)
70 (6) 55 ASTRID MAI BARSEGJAN 1996 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn Treeningpartner Diadora 00:37:48 00:07:23 00:37:46 N (6)
71   862 Jaanus Bauman 1976 EST Lääne-Viru maakond   00:37:48 00:07:24 00:37:29 M40 (16)
72   227 Maigo Matsalu 1963 EST Valga   00:37:50 00:07:26 00:37:37 M50 (2)
73   439 REIGO ROASTO 1983 EST Tallinn   00:37:52 00:07:28 00:37:41 M (46)
74   716 Gunnar Kingo 1980 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:37:55 00:07:30 00:37:49 M (47)
75   252 Tarvo Treier 1982 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:37:56 00:07:31 00:37:54 M (48)
76   74 Raigo Saar 1983 EST Saare maakond   00:37:59 00:07:34 00:37:57 M (49)
77   64 Eduard Kimask 1972 EST Tallinn SK Jooksupartner 00:38:03 00:07:39 00:38:02 M40 (17)
78   48 Margus Merivälja 1978 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:38:04 00:07:39 00:38:01 M (50)
79 (7) 66 Jana Treier 1984 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:38:08 00:07:44 00:38:06 N (7)
80   538 MADIS SAADIK 1992 EST Tallinn   00:38:14 00:07:49 00:37:52 M (51)
81   823 RIVO AUNPU 1983 EST Harjumaa Treeningpartner 00:38:20 00:07:55 00:38:15 M (52)
82   342 KRISTJAN NIINE 1990 EST LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA/RAKVERE SK Prorunner 00:38:20 00:07:56 00:38:18 M (53)
83   72 ANDRES HILLEP 1993 EST Võru vald Vuru Suusaklubi 00:38:23 00:07:59 00:38:19 M (54)
84   63 RADEK KÜTTIS 1972 EST Rapla Jooksupartner SK 00:38:23 00:07:59 00:38:20 M40 (18)
85   478 Ragnar Virma 1992 EST Tallinn   00:38:26 00:08:02 00:38:21 M (55)
86   267 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 EST Viljandi SK Võhma 00:38:29 00:08:04 00:38:13 M40 (19)
87   863 Tarmo Luik 1984 EST Tallinn   00:38:34 00:08:09 00:38:31 M (56)
88   340 JUHAN PAABSTEL 1988 EST Harjumaa   00:38:35 00:08:10 00:38:31 M (57)
89   316 Ain Pärna 1977 EST Harju maakond   00:38:35 00:08:11 00:38:25 M (58)
90   402 Ilmar Raap 1969 EST Lääne-Viru meie 00:38:37 00:08:12 00:38:29 M40 (20)
91 (8) 47 Liis-Grete Arro 1992 EST     00:38:43 00:08:19 00:38:42 N (8)
92 (9) 588 KAIA LEPIK 1988 EST   Täppsportlased 00:38:45 00:08:20 00:38:41 N (9)
93   775 RAIMOND PARTS 2003 EST   Nõmme Rattaklubi 00:38:55 00:08:30 00:38:49 M16 (2)
94 (10) 60 LILIANA TORN 1969 EST Mustjala vald   00:38:56 00:08:31 00:38:54 N40 (1)
95   756 KARL-GUSTAV NAGEL 1995 EST Lääne-Virumaa   00:38:58 00:08:33 00:38:49 M (59)
96   96 RINEL PIUS 1999 EST Viimsi vald VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 00:38:58 00:08:34 00:38:58 M16 (3)
97   530 Urmas Pihlak 1972 EST Maardu   00:39:00 00:08:35 00:38:51 M40 (21)
98   786 RAIKO HEIDE 1990 EST HARJUMAA/SAUE VALD Stamina 00:39:01 00:08:36 00:39:00 M (60)
99   502 Paul Ruubel 1984 EST Pärnu maakond SK Keremeister 00:39:03 00:08:39 00:38:58 M (61)
100   499 EDGAR PEGANOV 1984 EST Tallinn Keremeister SK 00:39:04 00:08:39 00:38:59 M (62)
101   242 Karl Pehk 1988 EST Harju maakond   00:39:08 00:08:43 00:39:01 M (63)
102   193 AIVAR REINAP 1968 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased 00:39:09 00:08:44 00:39:04 M40 (22)
103   853 Peeter Kand 1968 EST Tallinn Velo Clubbers 00:39:11 00:08:47 00:39:03 M40 (23)
104 (11) 769 VIIVI-ANNE SOOTS 1971 EST Tallinn   00:39:14 00:08:50 00:39:11 N40 (2)
105   529 Urmas Ärm 1966 EST Järva maakond   00:39:16 00:08:51 00:39:08 M50 (3)
106   423 Marek Truumaa 1987 EST     00:39:18 00:08:54 00:39:06 M (64)
107   760 Rando Riks 1993 EST Lääne-Viru   00:39:24 00:08:59 00:39:14 M (65)
108   451 RAIN PRAKS 1992 EST Raplamaa   00:39:24 00:09:00 00:39:14 M (66)
109   525 Mikk Kirikal 1989 EST Jõgeva   00:39:24 00:09:00 00:39:17 M (67)
110 (12) 873 Merlyn Lükk 1990 EST Harjumaa   00:39:25 00:09:00 00:39:23 N (10)
111   773 Priit Roosnupp 1972 EST Harju maakond   00:39:28 00:09:03 00:39:21 M40 (24)
112   363 SILVER VÜRMER 1980 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN SK Prorunner 00:39:36 00:09:11 00:39:31 M (68)
113   107 ROBIN MARCINKEVICZ 1998 EST Kose vald SportTravel 00:39:39 00:09:14 00:39:33 M18 (3)
114   314 Martin Andla 1991 EST Pärnu maakond Sparta 00:39:40 00:09:15 00:39:29 M (69)
115   49 SIIM SAIDLA 1984 EST Tallinn SK Jooksupartner 00:39:42 00:09:18 00:39:38 M (70)
116   261 Karre Lauring 1964 EST Harju maakond ProRunner 00:39:44 00:09:20 00:39:40 M50 (4)
117   541 Sander Pihlak 1978 EST Tallinn   00:39:45 00:09:20 00:39:36 M (71)
118 (13) 54 KRISTIINA VEREVMÄGI 1985 EST   Täppsportlased 00:39:46 00:09:21 00:39:42 N (11)
119   613 VILLU KASK 1971 EST     00:39:51 00:09:27 00:39:40 M40 (25)
120   789 Dmitri Smorodin 1978 EST Tallinn Smorodina 00:39:53 00:09:29 00:39:48 M (72)
121   378 HEILO JÄRVE 1972 EST Viljandi vald SK Jooksupartner 00:39:54 00:09:29 00:39:48 M40 (26)
122   75 RENEE KULBAS 1976 EST Tallinn   00:39:55 00:09:30 00:39:52 M40 (27)
123   259 Jarmo Vooglaine 1990 EST Tallinn Maanteeameti Spordiklubi 00:39:56 00:09:31 00:39:21 M (73)
124 (14) 61 Anne-Ly Palm 1976 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:39:57 00:09:32 00:39:55 N40 (3)
125 (15) 59 BRIT RAMMUL 1985 EST Rae vald Sparta 00:39:58 00:09:33 00:39:55 N (12)
126   212 Janek Käärd 1977 EST Harju maakond Elujooks 00:39:59 00:09:35 00:39:51 M (74)
127   485 Aivar Jesse 1959 EST Valga Walketa 00:40:03 00:09:39 00:39:44 M50 (5)
128   411 Marko Tutt 1987 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:40:04 00:09:39 00:40:02 M (75)
129   80 Erkki Haljastamm 1985 EST Tallinn   00:40:06 00:09:41 00:40:02 M (76)
130   730 Erkki Mäeorg 1978 EST Tartu   00:40:06 00:09:42 00:39:58 M (77)
131   139 VILJAR HIIENÕMM 1969 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased 00:40:06 00:09:42 00:40:03 M40 (28)
132   379 RISTO PAANE 1984 EST PÄRNUMAA PÄRNU   00:40:10 00:09:45 00:39:49 M (78)
133   692 ALAR LÕHMUS 1963 EST Viljandimaa/Tarvastu vald   00:40:11 00:09:47 00:40:04 M50 (6)
134   590 Mati Koppel 1960 EST Jõgeva SK ProRunner 00:40:12 00:09:47 00:40:03 M50 (7)
135   825 Margus Tõkke 1971 EST Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi 00:40:15 00:09:51 00:40:09 M40 (29)
136   106 Argo Paavel 1991 EST Pärnu Anu jooksutrennid 00:40:18 00:09:53 00:40:14 M (79)
137   565 Hektor Uustalo 1983 EST Tallinn Klubitu mees 00:40:19 00:09:54 00:40:14 M (80)
138   386 Priit Tuubel 1969 EST Tartu   00:40:20 00:09:56 00:39:51 M40 (30)
139   504 RAIGO REEMI 1976 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:40:23 00:09:58 00:39:59 M40 (31)
140   417 Janno Greenbaum 1974 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:40:26 00:10:02 00:39:57 M40 (32)
141 (16) 184 KADILIIS KUIV 1986 EST   SK ProRunner 00:40:28 00:10:04 00:40:24 N (13)
142   273 Andres Kuningas 1974 EST Tallinn   00:40:35 00:10:10 00:40:25 M40 (33)
143 (17) 51 Tiina Kala 1987 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:40:37 00:10:13 00:40:34 N (14)
144   706 Tarvi Tameri 1984 EST Harju maakond   00:40:39 00:10:14 00:40:14 M (81)
145   699 JOOSEP NÄKS 1999 EST TALLINN Lindon 00:40:39 00:10:15 00:40:28 M16 (4)
146   130 Roman Pille 1986 EST Harjumaa Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:40:41 00:10:16 00:40:21 M (82)
147   137 Rain Gussev 1979 EST Harju maakond   00:40:46 00:10:21 00:40:39 M (83)
148   599 Rain Harjo 1978 EST Lääne-Viru   00:40:48 00:10:23 00:40:26 M (84)
149   874 Argo Tuuletare 1980 EST   MEESTEVARJUPAIK 00:40:48 00:10:24 00:40:42 M (85)
150   357 Siim Schvede 1994 EST Pärnu SK Kalev 00:40:50 00:10:25 00:40:34 M (86)
151   83 Kristjan Tulp 1981 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:40:50 00:10:26 00:40:48 M (87)
152   164 Jaanus Roosileht 1967 EST Järvamaa   00:40:52 00:10:28 00:40:46 M40 (34)
153   444 Evert Saarnak 1999 EST Pärnu maakond   00:40:58 00:10:33 00:40:50 M16 (5)
154   276 Danel Kangro 1987 EST Võru   00:41:10 00:10:46 00:41:01 M (88)
155   123 Rivo Kristal 2000 EST Rapla maakond MTÜ Märjamaa Korvpallikool 00:41:12 00:10:47 00:41:06 M16 (6)
156   322 Uno Alliku 1966 EST Lääne maakond   00:41:13 00:10:48 00:41:02 M50 (8)
157   192 Arnold Laasu 1960 EST Pärnu SK Saarde 00:41:14 00:10:49 00:41:07 M50 (9)
158   548 Kert Kask 2002 EST Harju maakond   00:41:15 00:10:51 00:41:11 M16 (7)
159   826 JANEK WALGE 1978 EST Tallinn   00:41:19 00:10:54 00:40:59 M (89)
160   720 ANDRES JÜRJEN 1985 EST HARJUMAA/SAUE   00:41:21 00:10:57 00:41:12 M (90)
161   40 Madis Kokla 1961 EST Tallinn SK Jooksupartner 00:41:26 00:11:02 00:41:22 M50 (10)
162   416 EERO EHALA 1990 EST Pärnu   00:41:29 00:11:04 00:41:21 M (91)
163   312 PRIIDIK AASALEHT 1991 EST Pärnumaa   00:41:29 00:11:05 00:41:24 M (92)
164   625 TAAVI KUUSE 1989 EST Tallinn   00:41:32 00:11:08 00:41:12 M (93)
165   471 JANEK KASELA 1974 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva Sk ProRunner 00:41:33 00:11:08 00:41:20 M40 (35)
166   771 Tristan Aik Sild 2005 EST Harju maakond   00:41:35 00:11:10 00:41:32 M16 (8)
167   244 Kaspar Teder 1980 EST Tallinn   00:41:37 00:11:12 00:41:29 M (94)
168   285 MIKK TIIDEMANN 1986 EST HARJUMAA   00:41:39 00:11:15 00:41:33 M (95)
169   455 Elvis Seppar 1978 EST     00:41:40 00:11:15 00:41:29 M (96)
170   776 Ragnar Nauka 1987 EST Tallinn   00:41:40 00:11:16 00:41:31 M (97)
171   759 ROLAND NEMETH 1978 EST     00:41:42 00:11:18 00:41:36 M (98)
172   542 Ahti Nuga 1984 EST Rapla maakond   00:41:45 00:11:21 00:41:35 M (99)
173   208 Ainar Münt 1982 EST Järvamaa   00:41:46 00:11:22 00:41:22 M (100)
174   150 Raivo Raudsepp 1964 EST Türi   00:41:48 00:11:23 00:41:40 M50 (11)
175   483 Janek Sumberg 1975 EST Valga maakond   00:41:51 00:11:27 00:41:26 M40 (36)
176   362 Raivo Kaegas 1970 EST Lääne-Viru maakond PK KGS 00:41:53 00:11:29 00:41:27 M40 (37)
177   728 Andres Kaar 1984 EST Tallinn   00:41:55 00:11:30 00:41:48 M (101)
178   428 Anno Tarvis 1986 EST Pärnu maakond A2K Spordiklubi 00:41:58 00:11:33 00:41:50 M (102)
179   233 Margus Kaegas 1970 EST Lääne-Viru maakond   00:41:58 00:11:34 00:41:33 M40 (38)
180   709 Harry Tuul 1980 EST Harju maakond   00:41:58 00:11:34 00:41:45 M (103)
181   567 Rauno Õismaa 1989 EST Tallinn Eesti Maksu- ja Tolliameti SK 00:42:05 00:11:40 00:41:58 M (104)
182   291 ANDRI KARMA 1978 EST     00:42:08 00:11:43 00:42:01 M (105)
183   654 Andre Lomaka 1975 EST Tallinn   00:42:09 00:11:45 00:41:57 M40 (39)
184 (18) 410 Liina Silluste 1988 EST Saaremaa Sparta 00:42:10 00:11:45 00:42:02 N (15)
185 (19) 57 Klarika Kuusk 1970 EST Pärnu maakond Treeningpartner Diadora 00:42:14 00:11:49 00:42:12 N40 (4)
186   162 HENRY BAKLER 1982 EST HARJUMAA   00:42:20 00:11:56 00:42:10 M (106)
187   851 Roman Startsev 1978 EST Harju maakond   00:42:21 00:11:57 00:41:50 M (107)
188   200 Mart Usin 1979 EST Tallinn   00:42:23 00:11:58 00:42:18 M (108)
189 (20) 56 KRISTIINA LAHT 1993 EST TARTUMAA   00:42:24 00:11:59 00:42:20 N (16)
190   551 Priit Lopsik 1979 EST Harju maakond Swedbank SK 00:42:26 00:12:02 00:42:17 M (109)
191   120 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 EST Põlva   00:42:30 00:12:05 00:42:10 M (110)
192   765 TARVO JÜRIMÄE 1975 EST   Sparta 00:42:33 00:12:09 00:42:17 M40 (40)
193 (21) 805 KRISTI LASN 1980 EST Tallinn Jooksupartner 00:42:35 00:12:11 00:42:30 N (17)
194   610 Pavel Guitar 1982 EST Tallinn MTÜ Spordiselts 00:42:37 00:12:13 00:42:30 M (111)
195   596 VIRGO JUURIK 2001 EST RAPLAMAA KEHTNA VALD   00:42:37 00:12:13 00:42:30 M16 (9)
196   482 LAURI VILT 1989 EST Tallinn   00:42:39 00:12:15 00:42:20 M (112)
197 (22) 35 DAANA SUUN 1990 EST Tallinn   00:42:39 00:12:15 00:42:38 N (18)
198   774 RAUNO PARTS 1974 EST   FB Jooksmine 00:42:40 00:12:15 00:42:30 M40 (41)
199   194 Oliver Eglit 1986 EST Tallinn Lival Sport 00:42:42 00:12:18 00:42:37 M (113)
200   265 Raul Roots 1990 EST Tallinn Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:42:44 00:12:20 00:42:18 M (114)
201   666 Roger Kaegas 2001 EST Lääne-Viru maakond Tamsalu AO SUKL 00:42:46 00:12:21 00:42:37 M16 (10)
202   867 ALEKSEI TERESTSENKOV 1963 EST Tallinn TELIA SK 00:42:51 00:12:26 00:42:25 M50 (12)
203   424 Egert Virkunen 1994 EST Jõgeva   00:42:52 00:12:27 00:42:24 M (115)
204   817 MARKO KIVISILD 1980 EST Tallinn ITK Inseneribüroo Spordiklubi 00:42:54 00:12:30 00:42:40 M (116)
205   353 Juhan Telling 1967 EST Harju maakond jk Hermes 00:42:55 00:12:31 00:42:42 M40 (42)
206   503 Silver Palu 1978 EST Tallinn   00:42:57 00:12:33 00:42:42 M (117)
207   800 TARMO TAMMEMÄGI 1989 EST Võrumaa   00:42:59 00:12:34 00:42:33 M (118)
208 (23) 131 Aili Sempelson 1970 EST Harjumaa Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:43:03 00:12:38 00:42:57 N40 (5)
209   284 Tarmo Laht 1965 EST Tartu   00:43:04 00:12:39 00:42:52 M50 (13)
210   142 RAUL KÖSTER 1971 EST   Myfitness Viru 00:43:07 00:12:42 00:42:57 M40 (43)
211   809 MARTI KALJUVE 1986 EST Tallinn   00:43:08 00:12:43 00:42:53 M (119)
212   785 FRED RUSANOV 1987 EST Harjumaa   00:43:09 00:12:45 00:43:00 M (120)
213   306 Veiko Piho 1980 EST Viljandi   00:43:18 00:12:54 00:42:56 M (121)
214   619 Eerik Muuli 1993 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 00:43:19 00:12:54 00:43:09 M (122)
215   400 Ats Pihl 1990 EST Tallinn   00:43:20 00:12:55 00:42:47 M (123)
216   399 TOOMAS ÜPRUS 1991 EST HARJUMAA/KEILA   00:43:20 00:12:56 00:42:47 M (124)
217   837 RAIN RAUN 1970 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:43:24 00:12:59 00:43:11 M40 (44)
218   772 Arvi Puusaar 1968 EST Viljandi maakond   00:43:24 00:13:00 00:43:08 M40 (45)
219   595 RAUL HEINSALU 1969 EST Keila Albe Team 00:43:26 00:13:02 00:43:20 M40 (46)
220 (24) 506 Triin Peterson 1971 EST Harju maakond   00:43:27 00:13:02 00:43:18 N40 (6)
221 (25) 686 Maigi Vaikla 1975 EST Võru   00:43:28 00:13:03 00:43:18 N40 (7)
222   727 Kristjan Ööpik 1985 EST Tallinn   00:43:29 00:13:04 00:43:18 M (125)
223   90 Jaan Mandriks 1981 EST Rapla   00:43:34 00:13:09 00:43:07 M (126)
224   263 Jaan Lehismets 1987 EST Pärnu maakond   00:43:34 00:13:09 00:43:21 M (127)
225   466 ERKI KOHO 1990 EST     00:43:34 00:13:10 00:43:09 M (128)
226   461 TAMBET TÕNISSON 1975 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:43:35 00:13:11 00:43:33 M40 (47)
227   608 Mihhail Kornõšev 1987 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:43:36 00:13:11 00:43:19 M (129)
228   157 Tarmo Välba 1966 EST Järvamaa   00:43:36 00:13:12 00:43:15 M50 (14)
229   125 KARMO ALTEBERG 1998 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:43:39 00:13:15 00:43:06 M18 (4)
230 (26) 136 Tiina Tiisler 1979 EST Põlva Tartu rulluisuklubi 00:43:42 00:13:18 00:43:37 N (19)
231 (27) 422 SIIRI JOAMETS 1978 EST Rae vald   00:43:49 00:13:24 00:43:22 N (20)
232   161 TOIVO IVAINEN 1964 EST Tapa   00:43:52 00:13:27 00:43:47 M50 (15)
233   855 TAUNO TREIER 1978 EST     00:43:52 00:13:28 00:43:31 M (130)
234 (28) 350 KERSTI HÄRM 1986 EST HARJUMAA VIIMSI VALD Spordiselts 00:43:54 00:13:30 00:43:47 N (21)
235   745 Herki Sulend 1977 EST Tallinn   00:43:55 00:13:31 00:43:47 M (131)
236   732 Toomas Pärnassalu 1968 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased 00:43:56 00:13:32 00:43:34 M40 (48)
237   183 Marko Tooming 1984 EST Tallinn   00:43:57 00:13:33 00:43:46 M (132)
238   326 Rain Laager 1984 EST Lääne-Viru SPORDIGUURUD 00:43:58 00:13:33 00:43:35 M (133)
239   638 MAREK LINTS 1981 EST     00:44:01 00:13:36 00:43:52 M (134)
240   575 Eedi Sepp 1978 EST Harju maakond   00:44:02 00:13:37 00:43:43 M (135)
241   778 REEMO RAAG 1984 EST Kiili vald   00:44:02 00:13:38 00:43:43 M (136)
242 (29) 652 OLGA KLETSUN 1983 EST     00:44:03 00:13:39 00:43:39 N (22)
243   794 TANEL VÄLI 1979 EST Tallinn ProRunner 00:44:04 00:13:39 00:43:46 M (137)
244   325 Riivo Vilgo 1987 EST Tallinn Raplamaa Tublid Maratoonarid 00:44:04 00:13:39 00:43:44 M (138)
245 (30) 195 SILJA PAULUS 1988 EST Tallinn Elujooks 00:44:04 00:13:40 00:43:45 N (23)
246   369 Kristjan Tammsaar 1984 EST Tartu   00:44:05 00:13:40 00:43:59 M (139)
247   311 Raul Kangur 1970 EST Ülenurme Jooksuklubi Sarma 00:44:05 00:13:41 00:44:01 M40 (49)
248   246 Margus Maidla 1973 EST Tallinn   00:44:07 00:13:42 00:44:00 M40 (50)
249   621 SVEN LEHTMETS 1976 EST Rapla vald   00:44:10 00:13:46 00:43:51 M40 (51)
250   373 TARMO TOHVER 1972 EST IDA-VIRUMAA/JÕHVI Kaevanduste Spordiklubi 00:44:12 00:13:48 00:43:43 M40 (52)
251   757 Harry Volke 1977 EST Harjumaa   00:44:15 00:13:51 00:44:05 M (140)
252   145 Hugo Paulus 1957 EST Lääne maakond   00:44:17 00:13:52 00:44:02 M50 (16)
253   637 HENRIK JOHAN KITT 2005 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:44:18 00:13:53 00:44:15 M16 (11)
254   288 MEELIS KUKK 1959 EST Pärnu SUKL Jõulu 00:44:19 00:13:55 00:44:13 M50 (17)
255   828 AADO METSIS 1981 EST Lihula vald Anu jooksutrennid 00:44:21 00:13:56 00:43:45 M (141)
256   419 RAUNO MÄE 1984 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:44:24 00:13:59 00:43:59 M (142)
257   204 Rain Unga 1988 EST Tallinn   00:44:25 00:14:00 00:44:08 M (143)
258   143 Heiki Pilm 1981 EST Valga Tõrva VK 00:44:26 00:14:01 00:44:14 M (144)
259   124 Rando Kristal 2002 EST Rapla maakond MTÜ Märjamaa Korvpallikool 00:44:27 00:14:02 00:44:21 M16 (12)
260   351 GUIDO MATTISEN 1984 EST JÕGEVAMAA/JÕGEVA VALD Bellfire 00:44:29 00:14:04 00:44:05 M (145)
261   197 MARTIN MÄEPERE 1981 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:44:29 00:14:05 00:44:18 M (146)
262   665 Teet Leppänen 1982 EST Tallinn   00:44:31 00:14:07 00:44:09 M (147)
263 (31) 62 Mari Hummal 1976 EST Tartu maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:44:32 00:14:07 00:44:28 N40 (8)
264   850 RAUL METSHEIN 1966 EST Tallinn   00:44:32 00:14:07 00:44:23 M50 (18)
265   564 FRED POOM 1979 EST HARJUMAA/KIILI VALD   00:44:32 00:14:08 00:44:08 M (148)
266 (32) 556 Mirtti Verbitskas 1981 EST Pärnu maakond Anu Jooksutrennid 00:44:33 00:14:08 00:43:57 N (24)
267   740 MARTTI ROOBA 1984 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:44:34 00:14:09 00:44:18 M (149)
268   642 Toomas Voolaid 1966 EST Tallinn   00:44:34 00:14:10 00:44:03 M50 (19)
269   717 EINAR HILLEP 1970 EST     00:44:37 00:14:13 00:44:15 M40 (53)
270   255 Laur Saar 1966 EST Tallinn MyFitness 00:44:38 00:14:14 00:44:24 M50 (20)
271   87 ANDRUS RÜNDAL 1964 EST Rapla vald Maa-amet 00:44:39 00:14:14 00:44:34 M50 (21)
272   597 Janek Môndresku 1974 EST Viljandi maakond   00:44:39 00:14:15 00:44:34 M40 (54)
273   126 Peeter Kirpu 1953 EST Tallinn TriSmile 00:44:41 00:14:17 00:44:35 M60 (1)
274   779 ALLAR PÄRT 1988 EST Kehtna vald   00:44:42 00:14:18 00:44:33 M (150)
275 (33) 687 Evelin Ausmees 1978 EST   Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ 00:44:44 00:14:19 00:44:35 N (25)
276   870 Raul Kaljuraid 1972 EST Harjumaa   00:44:44 00:14:19 00:44:33 M40 (55)
277   257 Lauri Ulm 1985 EST Tallinn Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:44:45 00:14:20 00:44:38 M (151)
278   827 ALLAN SÄRG 1977 EST Saue Visad Virgad 00:44:46 00:14:21 00:44:16 M (152)
279   644 GREGOR ILVES 1999 EST     00:44:46 00:14:22 00:44:14 M16 (13)
280 (34) 364 Jaanika Eisan 1988 EST Tallinn   00:44:46 00:14:22 00:44:37 N (26)
281 (35) 299 Maret Volens 1971 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:44:48 00:14:23 00:44:38 N40 (9)
282 (36) 431 Loona Pärnakivi 1991 EST Tallinn   00:44:48 00:14:24 00:44:41 N (27)
283   270 STEN VESIALLIK 1979 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:44:50 00:14:26 00:44:45 M (153)
284   585 Allan Kiviselg 1978 EST Hiiumaa Sparta 00:44:51 00:14:27 00:44:39 M (154)
285 (37) 239 Elizabeth Truve 1997 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:44:51 00:14:27 00:44:41 N18 (1)
286   405 Elmar Ekholm 1966 EST Tartu   00:44:52 00:14:28 00:44:22 M50 (22)
287   660 Margus Helm 1976 EST Võru   00:44:53 00:14:28 00:44:45 M40 (56)
288   615 MAREK SUUR 1974 EST Harjumaa   00:44:54 00:14:30 00:44:38 M40 (57)
289   180 PEETER TUBLI 1988 EST Saue vald OK Kooperaator 00:44:55 00:14:30 00:44:39 M (155)
290 (38) 226 Kristel Tukk 1982 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:44:55 00:14:31 00:44:51 N (28)
291 (39) 366 Anni Niidumaa 1988 EST Tartu   00:44:58 00:14:34 00:44:36 N (29)
292   846 Marden Nõmm 1984 EST Rapla maakond   00:45:05 00:14:41 00:44:54 M (156)
293   271 TARVO TOOM 1983 EST Nissi vald Ühinenud gängstaräpparid 00:45:08 00:14:43 00:44:38 M (157)
294   215 Andrei Lambinen 1985 EST Tallinn   00:45:08 00:14:44 00:44:42 M (158)
295 (40) 275 Merlin Mürk 1987 EST Võru   00:45:12 00:14:47 00:45:00 N (30)
296   623 KNUT HANGA 1970 EST     00:45:21 00:14:56 00:44:49 M40 (58)
297   833 AIGO PAI 1987 EST Nõo vald   00:45:21 00:14:57 00:44:45 M (159)
298   830 Maksim Sotin 1980 EST Tallinn Spordiklubi Kibuvits 00:45:24 00:15:00 00:45:10 M (160)
299   129 SANDER EESMAA 1991 EST   Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:45:29 00:15:04 00:45:24 M (161)
300   454 Aleksander Pertelson 2003 EST Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik 00:45:34 00:15:10 00:45:10 M16 (14)
301   449 Igor Zahharov 1990 EST Viljandi maakond   00:45:38 00:15:13 00:45:21 M (162)
302   605 ANDRUS MAISTE 1964 EST PÄRNUMAA PÄRNU Treeningpartner/Diadora 00:45:40 00:15:15 00:45:25 M50 (23)
303   169 IVAR TALLERMAN 1988 EST IDA-VIRUMAA/JÕHVI Alutaguse malev 00:45:41 00:15:16 00:45:14 M (163)
304   168 Aivar Raudsepp 1959 EST Ida-Viru Alutaguse malev 00:45:41 00:15:16 00:45:13 M50 (24)
305   456 TAUNO SAU 1986 EST Märjamaa vald   00:45:42 00:15:18 00:45:17 M (164)
306   109 Märt Lääts 1961 EST Pärnu maakond   00:45:43 00:15:18 00:45:38 M50 (25)
307   294 TAAVI NUMMERT 1986 EST JÄRVAMAA/PAIDE   00:45:43 00:15:19 00:45:21 M (165)
308   674 ARGO VALTER 1982 EST Harjumaa Viimsi Tigers GYM 00:45:43 00:15:19 00:45:33 M (166)
309   854 Kristjan Männa 1971 EST Järva maakond Türi Ujumisklubi 00:45:48 00:15:23 00:45:20 M40 (59)
310   829 RAUNO LILLEPÕLD 1990 EST     00:45:51 00:15:26 00:45:27 M (167)
311   876 KEITH MARGUS 1988 EST Tallinn JALA 00:45:52 00:15:27 00:45:36 M (168)
312   475 Margus Viet 1970 EST Rapla   00:45:53 00:15:28 00:45:44 M40 (60)
313   117 Margus Saar 1981 EST Tallinn 2.16 Klubi 00:45:55 00:15:31 00:45:28 M (169)
314 (41) 113 Ave Ehavee 1981 EST Tallinn   00:45:58 00:15:33 00:45:49 N (31)
315   861 Janek Seidelberg 1977 EST Lääne-Viru maakond Õunapuu 00:45:59 00:15:34 00:45:43 M (170)
316   493 Teedo Melts 1972 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:46:03 00:15:39 00:45:39 M40 (61)
317   251 HENRY SANGLA 1991 EST HARJUMAA KOSE VALD   00:46:05 00:15:41 00:46:01 M (171)
318   626 VEIKO RISTISSAAR 1987 EST Tallinn   00:46:07 00:15:42 00:45:38 M (172)
319   41 Lennart Pulk 1973 EST Pärnu   00:46:08 00:15:44 00:46:07 M40 (62)
320 (42) 696 Galina Bernat 1958 EST Harju maakond   00:46:10 00:15:46 00:46:08 N50 (1)
321   643 KAREL PÄRN 1999 EST     00:46:13 00:15:48 00:45:40 M16 (15)
322   752 Urmas Väärtnõu 1970 EST Tallinn   00:46:13 00:15:49 00:45:51 M40 (63)
323   277 Kaido Karussaar 1967 EST Tallinn   00:46:13 00:15:49 00:46:05 M40 (64)
324 (43) 321 Maarja Pütsep 1990 EST Harju maakond Elioni Spordiklubi 00:46:14 00:15:49 00:45:47 N (32)
325 (44) 324 Kadri Leesment 1991 EST Pärnu maakond   00:46:14 00:15:49 00:45:47 N (33)
326   668 INDREK TIBAR 1977 EST Tallinn Tibar familia 00:46:15 00:15:51 00:45:47 M (173)
327   67 Endre Varik 1981 EST Jõgeva maakond Spordiselts 00:46:17 00:15:52 00:46:13 M (174)
328   315 Tambet Tamm 1977 EST Tallinn   00:46:17 00:15:52 00:46:06 M (175)
329   94 ASSO TREKSLER 1981 EST     00:46:17 00:15:53 00:46:09 M (176)
330   587 ANTTI PERLI 1979 EST Tallinn   00:46:18 00:15:54 00:46:06 M (177)
331   738 IVO NIKLAS HERMANSON 2000 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner/Diadora noorteteam 00:46:20 00:15:55 00:45:48 M16 (16)
332   543 Lauri Preimann 1963 EST Rapla maakond   00:46:20 00:15:55 00:46:06 M50 (26)
333 (45) 144 DIORE AROVALD 1988 EST Tallinn   00:46:20 00:15:56 00:46:14 N (34)
334   302 Rene Hallemaa 1987 EST Tartu maakond Might just do it 00:46:20 00:15:56 00:46:03 M (178)
335   811 Pelle Nepper 1976 EST Saaremaa   00:46:20 00:15:56 00:46:11 M40 (65)
336   175 Jüri Sakkeus 1953 EST Harju maakond Jooksupartner 00:46:21 00:15:56 00:46:16 M60 (2)
337 (46) 554 Maret Müür 1984 EST Järvamaa   00:46:22 00:15:57 00:46:15 N (35)
338   346 KAIMAR TAMM 2002 EST   MK Tulevik 00:46:22 00:15:58 00:45:52 M16 (17)
339   555 Üllar Raud 1980 EST Võru Swedbank SK 00:46:22 00:15:58 00:46:15 M (179)
340   206 MARIUS-JULIUS URVA 1989 EST Elva   00:46:26 00:16:01 00:46:05 M (180)
341   220 Hendrik Endriks 1979 EST Järva maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad 00:46:26 00:16:02 00:46:21 M (181)
342   569 PAVEL ALONOV 1984 EST Tallinn   00:46:28 00:16:04 00:46:18 M (182)
343   132 Nikolai Predbannikov 1984 EST Harjumaa Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:46:28 00:16:04 00:46:21 M (183)
344   578 ARTUR OIDSALU 1985 EST     00:46:32 00:16:08 00:45:59 M (184)
345   736 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 EST Võru Haanja Rattaklubi 00:46:33 00:16:08 00:46:23 M (185)
346   408 Kristjan Peterson 1986 EST Tallinn   00:46:36 00:16:11 00:46:30 M (186)
347   557 Raul Mändla 1972 EST Harju maakond Täppsportlased 00:46:42 00:16:18 00:46:37 M40 (66)
348 (47) 281 Mare Padu 1975 EST Lääne FB Jooksmine 00:46:44 00:16:19 00:46:11 N40 (10)
349   240 Urmo Karu 1991 EST Lääne-Viru   00:46:44 00:16:19 00:46:39 M (187)
350   731 MARGO ENGEL 1975 EST   SK Prorunner 00:46:45 00:16:20 00:46:39 M40 (67)
351   216 Karl Erlenheim 1986 EST Tallinn Ühinenud Gängstaräpparid 00:46:49 00:16:25 00:46:19 M (188)
352   293 LAAS ÕUN 1988 EST Rae vald   00:46:57 00:16:33 00:46:34 M (189)
353   407 HUGO TOLL 1976 EST Tallinn   00:46:58 00:16:33 00:46:44 M40 (68)
354   649 PRIIT LAANEKIVI 1981 EST     00:46:59 00:16:34 00:46:31 M (190)
355   262 Jüri Leesmäe 1946 EST Pärnu maakond OK West 00:47:00 00:16:36 00:46:44 M60 (3)
356 (48) 766 Annely Saar 1974 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:47:01 00:16:36 00:46:45 N40 (11)
357   173 TOOMAS LAIMETS 1963 EST HARJUMAA   00:47:03 00:16:39 00:46:47 M50 (27)
358   571 MARTTI ADER 1984 EST Raplamaa   00:47:06 00:16:41 00:46:33 M (191)
359   858 Jüri Laanmets 1956 EST Tallinn   00:47:06 00:16:42 00:46:42 M60 (4)
360   118 Hillar Vainjärv 1950 EST Tallinn EKVA 00:47:07 00:16:43 00:46:59 M60 (5)
361   810 PRIIT RAND 1982 EST Raplamaa   00:47:09 00:16:44 00:46:44 M (192)
362 (49) 584 HELEN KASK 1980 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:47:12 00:16:47 00:47:04 N (36)
363 (50) 308 LIIS MÕTTUS 1978 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased 00:47:14 00:16:49 00:47:04 N (37)
364 (51) 406 EVE KITVEL 1973 EST Tallinn Eesti Energia SK 00:47:14 00:16:50 00:46:51 N40 (12)
365   185 EERIK HUDILAINEN 2005 EST Kohtla-Järve SK MITS 00:47:15 00:16:50 00:47:12 M16 (18)
366 (52) 593 Katri Hoogand 1989 EST Tallinn   00:47:16 00:16:52 00:46:41 N (38)
367   713 AIMAR KANN 1970 EST Tallinn   00:47:21 00:16:57 00:46:50 M40 (69)
368   641 Tiit Luht 1965 EST Tallinn   00:47:24 00:17:00 00:46:58 M50 (28)
369 (53) 153 Marie-Helene Lõhmus 1993 EST Tartu   00:47:26 00:17:01 00:46:58 N (39)
370   563 Tarmo Kuurmaa 1980 EST Tallinn   00:47:27 00:17:02 00:47:11 M (193)
371 (54) 821 Kristi Siibak 1977 EST Harju maakond   00:47:34 00:17:10 00:47:22 N (40)
372 (55) 58 Riina Rahuoja 1972 EST Pärnu maakond   00:47:37 00:17:13 00:47:33 N40 (13)
373   512 Peter Repkin 1971 EST Tartu Omniva SK 00:47:42 00:17:17 00:47:28 M40 (70)
374   392 Toomas Hain 1968 EST Valga   00:47:44 00:17:20 00:47:25 M40 (71)
375   418 LAURI LÄNS 1978 EST HARJUMAA/SAUE VALD   00:47:44 00:17:20 00:47:33 M (194)
376 (56) 359 Gerli Paju 1994 EST Pärnu   00:47:45 00:17:21 00:47:19 N (41)
377 (57) 387 Anni Keskülla 1991 EST Viljandimaa   00:47:46 00:17:22 00:47:37 N (42)
378   465 KRISTJAN ANDERSON 1977 EST     00:47:50 00:17:25 00:47:25 M (195)
379   401 Heigo Paide 1975 EST Harju maakond   00:47:50 00:17:25 00:47:28 M40 (72)
380 (58) 533 Linda Siimon 1988 EST Tallinn   00:47:54 00:17:29 00:47:46 N (43)
381   426 Ulvar Liira 1975 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Eesti Sportlane 00:47:54 00:17:30 00:47:38 M40 (73)
382   229 Indrek Lippa 1973 EST Tallinn   00:47:56 00:17:31 00:47:50 M40 (74)
383   824 HANS_KRISTJAN AASMA 1991 EST Harjumaa AJAKIRI SPORT 00:47:56 00:17:32 00:47:32 M (196)
384 (59) 636 MOONIKA KITT 1977 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:47:57 00:17:32 00:47:44 N (44)
385   878 URMAS UMBLEJA 1975 EST     00:48:02 00:17:38 00:47:36 M40 (75)
386   383 SILVER TAMME 1997 EST PÄRNUMAA/PAIKUSE VALD Spordiklubi Altius 00:48:04 00:17:39 00:47:50 M18 (5)
387 (60) 634 Katriin Ivanov 1988 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:48:05 00:17:40 00:47:34 N (45)
388   534 Urmas Truuts 1965 EST Jõgeva   00:48:07 00:17:43 00:47:33 M50 (29)
389   711 KUSTAS PÕLDOJA 1993 EST     00:48:10 00:17:46 00:47:36 M (197)
390 (61) 497 Kristina Kossinkova 1988 EST Harju maakond   00:48:11 00:17:47 00:48:05 N (46)
391   218 Sulev Nõmmiste 1970 EST Tartu Suusahullud 00:48:13 00:17:48 00:47:51 M40 (76)
392   337 MAREK VIIKLAID 1975 EST Viimsi vald   00:48:15 00:17:50 00:47:37 M40 (77)
393   496 ALVAR ALAMAA 1982 EST Tallinn   00:48:15 00:17:51 00:47:56 M (198)
394 (62) 103 Candela Roos 1988 EST Tartu   00:48:16 00:17:51 00:47:58 N (47)
395   393 SVEN VIILMAA 1983 EST TARTUMAA/TARTU   00:48:16 00:17:51 00:47:58 M (199)
396 (63) 445 Sirle Loigo 1977 EST Tallinn Treeningpartner 00:48:20 00:17:56 00:48:03 N (48)
397   189 Ilmar Koolmeister 1979 EST Harju maakond   00:48:24 00:17:59 00:48:01 M (200)
398 (64) 797 MARET ÜLENÕMM 1987 EST HARJUMAA SAUE   00:48:25 00:18:00 00:47:53 N (49)
399   235 MAX-SANDER MIKLI 1990 EST     00:48:25 00:18:01 00:48:04 M (201)
400 (65) 723 Epp Kottisse 1982 EST Võru   00:48:36 00:18:12 00:48:22 N (50)
401 (66) 544 TRIIN KRULL 1981 EST   Sparta 00:48:39 00:18:14 00:48:20 N (51)
402   345 KARDO TAMM 2006 EST   MK Tulevik 00:48:40 00:18:16 00:48:11 M16 (19)
403   347 REIN TAMM 1969 EST     00:48:40 00:18:16 00:48:10 M40 (78)
404   639 KALMER KAURIT 1988 EST Tallinn   00:48:45 00:18:20 00:48:11 M (202)
405   602 SILVER ILISSON 1976 EST RAPLAMAA/KAIU VALD   00:48:53 00:18:28 00:48:32 M40 (79)
406   808 Silvar Kallip 1978 EST Tartu   00:48:54 00:18:29 00:48:41 M (203)
407   156 STANISLAV ŠTÕKOV 1989 EST Tallinn   00:48:56 00:18:31 00:48:30 M (204)
408   260 MARTEN LAURI 1989 EST Tallinn   00:48:56 00:18:32 00:48:30 M (205)
409   663 Enno Luuri 1967 EST Viljandi   00:49:01 00:18:37 00:48:38 M40 (80)
410 (67) 341 Külli Hunt 1984 EST Viljandi maakond   00:49:02 00:18:38 00:48:42 N (52)
411   146 Priit Paulus 1986 EST Pärnu maakond   00:49:07 00:18:42 00:48:48 M (206)
412   479 Meliko Siniorg 1975 EST Tila küla Eesti Energia SK 00:49:08 00:18:44 00:48:49 M40 (81)
413   380 KAAREL LAPIMAA 1991 EST Saue   00:49:09 00:18:45 00:48:43 M (207)
414 (68) 477 Birgit Haasmaa 1985 EST Harju maakond   00:49:09 00:18:45 00:48:57 N (53)
415   737 Andre Valkman 1985 EST Tallinn SK Pleki Pande 00:49:10 00:18:45 00:48:51 M (208)
416   152 Indrek Lõhmus 1962 EST Tartu   00:49:11 00:18:46 00:48:43 M50 (30)
417 (69) 211 Silja Lõhmus 1961 EST Tartu   00:49:11 00:18:46 00:48:43 N50 (2)
418   365 Tõnis Tollimägi 1988 EST Tartu   00:49:12 00:18:47 00:48:52 M (209)
419 (70) 199 ADE RUSSAK 1977 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   00:49:12 00:18:48 00:48:54 N (54)
420 (71) 761 Merle Siibak 1981 EST Harju maakond   00:49:13 00:18:49 00:49:01 N (55)
421 (72) 149 KÄTLIN TIIGI 1992 EST Tallinn   00:49:14 00:18:49 00:48:48 N (56)
422 (73) 328 Elina Vilja 1991 EST Harju maakond   00:49:14 00:18:50 00:48:47 N (57)
423   836 TOOMAS VIIRA 1973 EST Tallinn   00:49:15 00:18:50 00:49:06 M40 (82)
424   155 ALO LENGERT 1989 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:49:15 00:18:51 00:48:50 M (210)
425   688 RAIVO ORAS 1971 EST Viljandi Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:49:20 00:18:55 00:48:59 M40 (83)
426 (74) 676 Maarja Maarjakõiv 1991 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:49:20 00:18:56 00:49:11 N (58)
427   77 Airet Andresson 1977 EST Tartu G4S SK 00:49:24 00:19:00 00:49:06 M (211)
428   744 Märten Ester 1982 EST Tallinn   00:49:24 00:19:00 00:49:09 M (212)
429   662 Alger Ers 1975 EST Tartu   00:49:25 00:19:00 00:49:19 M40 (84)
430   715 PRIIT PLADO 1968 EST     00:49:26 00:19:02 00:49:05 M40 (85)
431 (75) 611 KATRIN KRUUSAMÄGI 1980 EST Kose vald Spordiselts 00:49:27 00:19:03 00:49:12 N (59)
432   646 EEDO LUBI 1981 EST Raplamaa   00:49:30 00:19:06 00:49:01 M (213)
433 (76) 368 JAANIKA SULEV 1994 EST Tallinn   00:49:31 00:19:07 00:48:57 N (60)
434 (77) 241 Joana Jõgela 1992 EST Tartu   00:49:34 00:19:09 00:49:07 N (61)
435   629 LEHAR OHA 1982 EST Tallinn FSW Vabamaadlus 00:49:39 00:19:15 00:49:27 M (214)
436   656 MATHIAS KANGUR 2001 EST Tallinn   00:49:40 00:19:15 00:49:24 M16 (20)
437   693 VELJO TIIMUS 1964 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:49:40 00:19:16 00:49:33 M50 (31)
438 (78) 535 MARGIT RÄNDUR 1975 EST   Liivimaa Ratsaspordi Klubi 00:49:42 00:19:18 00:49:08 N40 (14)
439 (79) 384 Järvi Valter 1956 EST Harju maakond Spordiselts 00:49:43 00:19:19 00:49:32 N60 (1)
440 (80) 531 Riina Mardla 1973 EST Viljandi   00:49:45 00:19:21 00:49:16 N40 (15)
441 (81) 230 Maie Pihl 1970 EST Järvamaa   00:49:48 00:19:24 00:49:39 N40 (16)
442   99 Alar Siemann 1973 EST Järvamaa TÜRITRI 00:49:52 00:19:28 00:49:49 M40 (86)
443   202 Erkki Naaris 1978 EST Valga   00:49:53 00:19:28 00:49:30 M (215)
444   651 ANDREI KLETSUN 1986 EST     00:49:54 00:19:29 00:49:30 M (216)
445   191 RAUNO VAHIMETS 1985 EST Tallinn   00:49:55 00:19:30 00:49:25 M (217)
446 (82) 566 Gerly Alp 1990 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:49:57 00:19:32 00:49:42 N (62)
447 (83) 421 KAIREEN KÄEN 1998 EST Toila vald Alutaguse SUKL 00:49:58 00:19:33 00:49:43 N18 (2)
448   793 EERO RAKASELG 1968 EST HARJUMAA/SAKU VALD   00:50:01 00:19:36 00:49:32 M40 (87)
449   702 JAANUS JÄRVELA 1987 EST Harjumaa   00:50:02 00:19:37 00:49:50 M (218)
450 (84) 703 Riina Lahe 1971 EST Tallinn   00:50:02 00:19:37 00:49:37 N40 (17)
451   581 ANDERO OKSAAR 1989 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:50:03 00:19:38 00:49:50 M (219)
452 (85) 580 KASSANDRA KÜTT 1991 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:50:03 00:19:38 00:49:50 N (63)
453   119 Risto Reinumägi 1990 EST Tartu   00:50:03 00:19:38 00:49:52 M (220)
454 (86) 650 RAINA VAARMAA 1985 EST     00:50:05 00:19:40 00:49:37 N (64)
455 (87) 222 Karin Sangla 1971 EST Tartu   00:50:11 00:19:46 00:50:05 N40 (18)
456   69 Andres Andema 1972 EST Tallinn MYFitness Viimsi 00:50:12 00:19:47 00:49:57 M40 (88)
457 (88) 209 KAJA SEPP 1969 EST   Ekstreem.ee 00:50:12 00:19:47 00:49:43 N40 (19)
458   427 Viljo Prantsus 1971 EST Viljandi SK Võhma 00:50:13 00:19:48 00:49:56 M40 (89)
459   574 TARVO METS 1990 EST Haapsalu   00:50:13 00:19:49 00:49:44 M (221)
460 (89) 767 Albina Maltis 1982 EST Harju maakond   00:50:19 00:19:54 00:50:05 N (65)
461   537 Tarmo Rikkinen 1972 EST Harju   00:50:21 00:19:56 00:49:59 M40 (90)
462 (90) 606 ANNALIISA JÄME 1992 EST JÕGEVAMAA/JÕGEVA VALD   00:50:22 00:19:57 00:50:03 N (66)
463   128 ALO LÄÄNE 1974 EST Tallinn   00:50:23 00:19:59 00:49:45 M40 (91)
464   633 RANNE JAKOBI 1967 EST   SK Jooksupartner 00:50:24 00:20:00 00:50:07 M40 (92)
465 (91) 219 Ivi Juknaite 1976 EST Järva maakond Paide Jooksusõbrad 00:50:25 00:20:01 00:50:20 N40 (20)
466 (92) 647 Evelin Kisand 1987 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 00:50:29 00:20:05 00:50:16 N (67)
467 (93) 382 Maie Mäe 1991 EST Järvamaa   00:50:30 00:20:05 00:49:56 N (68)
468 (94) 104 KRISTIINA RÄST 1983 EST Tartumaa/Tartu   00:50:30 00:20:05 00:50:26 N (69)
469 (95) 390 Kadi Keskülla 1993 EST Pärnumaa   00:50:30 00:20:05 00:50:20 N (70)
470   446 REIGO VÄLI 1968 EST Tallinn   00:50:30 00:20:06 00:50:20 M40 (93)
471   839 Urmas Rebane 1973 EST Tallinn SK Jooksupartner 00:50:31 00:20:07 00:50:14 M40 (94)
472 (96) 116 Ljudmilla Getman 1956 EST Harju maakond JK START 00:50:31 00:20:07 00:50:22 N60 (2)
473 (97) 274 LORA SULG 1991 EST Kohtla-Järve   00:50:36 00:20:11 00:50:15 N (71)
474 (98) 741 Ethel-Brigita Tigane 2000 EST Pärnu maakond   00:50:41 00:20:16 00:50:31 N16 (1)
475   201 GEIO KAUGERANNA 1986 EST Tallinn   00:50:43 00:20:18 00:50:12 M (222)
476   289 INDREK SIIAK 1973 EST HARJUMAA/RAE VALD   00:50:43 00:20:19 00:50:13 M40 (95)
477   748 MARKUS KIVISTIK 2001 EST Viimsi vald   00:50:46 00:20:21 00:50:25 M16 (21)
478   84 ANTS KANN 1975 EST TALLINN   00:50:48 00:20:24 00:50:44 M40 (96)
479 (99) 245 Kadri Mumm 1970 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:50:50 00:20:25 00:50:32 N40 (21)
480   628 HENRIK VEENPERE 1979 EST Tartu   00:50:50 00:20:25 00:50:34 M (223)
481   546 Andrei Lopsik 1955 EST Kohtla-Järve   00:50:53 00:20:28 00:50:45 M60 (6)
482 (100) 724 EGLE POLL 1990 EST PÕLVAMAA/PÕLVA   00:50:57 00:20:33 00:50:36 N (72)
483   780 Märten Saaliste 2005 EST Rapla maakond   00:51:01 00:20:37 00:50:47 M16 (22)
484   601 EERO PEUSSA 1997 EST     00:51:01 00:20:37 00:50:27 M18 (6)
485 (101) 560 Silva Sammelsaar 1986 EST Tallinn   00:51:04 00:20:39 00:50:43 N (73)
486   630 MAREK MAIDE 1975 EST Harjumaa/Jõelähtme vald   00:51:07 00:20:43 00:50:36 M40 (97)
487 (102) 409 SVETLANA MOKS 1974 EST HARJUMAA/VIIMSI VALD   00:51:11 00:20:46 00:50:53 N40 (22)
488 (103) 301 Karolyn Krillo 1986 EST Tartu maakond Might just do it 00:51:13 00:20:48 00:50:43 N (74)
489 (104) 231 Ülle Liiv 1972 EST Lääne-Viru   00:51:14 00:20:49 00:50:55 N40 (23)
490 (105) 217 MARI-LIIS TAMME 1988 EST     00:51:16 00:20:52 00:50:54 N (75)
491 (106) 511 ANDRA RANNIK 1970 EST Kiili vald Kalev SPA jooksuklubi 00:51:18 00:20:54 00:51:00 N40 (24)
492   338 ELVIS RÜÜTEL 1982 EST     00:51:19 00:20:55 00:50:50 M (224)
493 (107) 689 Lisett Alt 2004 EST Saare maakond   00:51:20 00:20:56 00:51:06 N16 (2)
494   404 Olev Kitvel 1973 EST Tallinn Saku Suusaklubi 00:51:21 00:20:56 00:51:02 M40 (98)
495 (108) 394 MARE MAALMEISTER 1995 EST     00:51:22 00:20:57 00:50:48 N (76)
496 (109) 822 KRISTIINA MALM 1979 EST Tartu   00:51:23 00:20:59 00:51:12 N (77)
497   298 ANDRE KRUUSTOK 1988 EST JÄRVAMAA KOERU VALD   00:51:25 00:21:01 00:51:00 M (225)
498 (110) 573 Tiina Säälik 1967 EST Jõgeva SK ProRunner 00:51:26 00:21:01 00:51:12 N40 (25)
499 (111) 743 EVELIN ANDRESPOK 1985 EST Raplamaa Toggl Racing 00:51:26 00:21:02 00:51:10 N (78)
500   196 REINO OAGO 1981 EST Tallinn   00:51:27 00:21:02 00:51:04 M (226)
501   318 TAAVI EMAJÕE 1989 EST JÕGEVAMAA/PÕLTSAMAA   00:51:27 00:21:02 00:50:54 M (227)
502   374 Marko Rumm 1984 EST Lääne-Viru SPORDIGUURUD 00:51:27 00:21:03 00:51:05 M (228)
503   323 TARMO RÄHMONEN 1990 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Eesti Energia spordiklubi 00:51:27 00:21:03 00:50:53 M (229)
504   550 Taavi Kõrvits 1986 EST Pärnu maakond   00:51:28 00:21:03 00:51:20 M (230)
505 (112) 148 Kristiina Roosileht 1993 EST Järvamaa   00:51:31 00:21:06 00:51:03 N (79)
506   729 Margus Mäeots 1980 EST   Ruhnu kabeklubi 00:51:31 00:21:07 00:51:24 M (231)
507 (113) 707 KELLI TOIME 1987 EST Tallinn   00:51:32 00:21:08 00:51:02 N (80)
508 (114) 464 MARJU MIKLI 1969 EST     00:51:35 00:21:11 00:51:10 N40 (26)
509 (115) 375 Ege-Lii Luik 1989 EST Harju maakond   00:51:36 00:21:12 00:51:04 N (81)
510 (116) 102 MARIN ALEKSEJEVA 1990 EST Tallinn   00:51:37 00:21:12 00:50:56 N (82)
511   442 HEIKI PARISVÄ 1976 EST Kehtna vald   00:51:38 00:21:14 00:51:09 M40 (99)
512   133 Gert Roost 1983 EST Harjumaa Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:51:40 00:21:15 00:51:25 M (232)
513 (117) 673 Eeva Avik 1989 EST Harju maakond   00:51:41 00:21:16 00:51:25 N (83)
514   814 TIIT SOKOLOV 1968 EST Harjumaa   00:51:45 00:21:21 00:51:29 M40 (100)
515   671 BORISS POZNAHIRKO 1961 EST Harjumaa   00:51:48 00:21:24 00:51:28 M50 (32)
516   158 TARMO ROSENBERG 1979 EST Tartu   00:51:51 00:21:26 00:51:31 M (233)
517   92 ROMEK HEIN 2004 EST     00:51:54 00:21:29 00:51:29 M16 (23)
518   864 GERMO-CARL SÕMER 2003 EST Tartu   00:51:54 00:21:30 00:51:41 M16 (24)
519 (118) 377 Viigi Kipper 1988 EST Viljandi maakond   00:52:03 00:21:38 00:51:48 N (84)
520 (119) 385 Marge Põder 1975 EST Harju maakond Sparta 00:52:11 00:21:46 00:51:58 N40 (27)
521   522 PRIIT PAABO 1982 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:52:12 00:21:48 00:51:42 M (234)
522 (120) 207 AINO-SILVIA TALI 1991 EST Tallinn   00:52:15 00:21:50 00:51:54 N (85)
523   653 STEN RAUD 1999 EST Viimsi vald   00:52:15 00:21:50 00:51:44 M16 (25)
524 (121) 690 KADI LÕHMUS 2001 EST Tarvastu vald   00:52:18 00:21:53 00:51:58 N16 (3)
525 (122) 558 ASTA SUURVÄLI 1966 EST Vändra alevvald   00:52:19 00:21:55 00:51:54 N50 (3)
526 (123) 372 REBEKA KUKK 1992 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:52:20 00:21:55 00:52:01 N (86)
527 (124) 796 RELIKA JUHANSON 1978 EST JÄRVAMAA/PAIDE VALD   00:52:20 00:21:55 00:51:51 N (87)
528 (125) 857 NATALJA PINNA 1975 EST Tallinn   00:52:21 00:21:57 00:51:58 N40 (28)
529 (126) 553 Heli Mäesepp 1982 EST Harju maakond Sparta Spordiklubi 00:52:22 00:21:58 00:52:15 N (88)
530   188 JEVGENI FENKO 1985 EST HARJUMAA/VIIMSI VALD   00:52:24 00:22:00 00:52:07 M (235)
531   430 TOIVO VESKI 1959 EST Rannu vald   00:52:25 00:22:00 00:52:10 M50 (33)
532 (127) 568 ANNA KLUGMAN 1988 EST Tallinn   00:52:29 00:22:05 00:51:54 N (89)
533 (128) 735 HEIVI PAJULA 1971 EST Kaiu vald   00:52:31 00:22:06 00:52:19 N40 (29)
534   481 RAUL ALGUS 1958 EST Tallinn   00:52:34 00:22:10 00:52:17 M50 (34)
535 (129) 520 ANETTE KÕIV 1995 EST Tallinn   00:52:38 00:22:14 00:52:15 N (90)
536   672 HILLAR VALGMA 1979 EST Rapla vald   00:52:41 00:22:17 00:52:02 M (236)
537   790 Peeter Siitan 1983 EST Harju maakond Saku Õlletehase SK 00:52:41 00:22:17 00:52:13 M (237)
538 (130) 879 Geily Sinijärv 1995 EST Riisipere SISEKAITSEAKADEEMIA 00:52:42 00:22:17 00:52:22 N (91)
539 (131) 100 LAURA MAASALU 1988 EST Tallinn   00:52:43 00:22:19 00:52:31 N (92)
540 (132) 190 HELIS SELGE 1988 EST   Täppsportlased 00:52:44 00:22:20 00:52:31 N (93)
541 (133) 138 HELEN HANSBERG 1989 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:52:45 00:22:21 00:52:22 N (94)
542   420 Riho Juurik 1985 EST Tallinn   00:52:48 00:22:24 00:52:23 M (238)
543   434 Toomas Tilk 1977 EST Pärnu   00:52:50 00:22:26 00:52:23 M (239)
544 (134) 376 ANNA MARIA ÜLVISTE 1988 EST Tallinn   00:52:51 00:22:26 00:52:38 N (95)
545 (135) 697 MARINA RUNNO 1962 EST Juuru vald   00:52:53 00:22:28 00:52:22 N50 (4)
546 (136) 268 EPP LOVIISA PÄRTEL 1999 EST Saarde vald   00:52:53 00:22:29 00:52:36 N16 (4)
547   334 MIKK TALVIK 1987 EST HARJUMAA/SAUE VALD   00:52:55 00:22:31 00:52:10 M (240)
548 (137) 764 Margit Partei 1992 EST Tartu TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi 00:52:57 00:22:32 00:52:51 N (96)
549 (138) 722 SIGNE SAAR 1976 EST     00:52:57 00:22:32 00:52:28 N40 (30)
550 (139) 675 HEIDI HEINSAAR 1988 EST Rapla vald   00:53:05 00:22:41 00:52:33 N (97)
551 (140) 232 Jekaterina Pihlak 1970 EST Järvamaa   00:53:06 00:22:42 00:52:40 N40 (31)
552   97 JAN ANDRESON 1978 EST     00:53:08 00:22:44 00:52:50 M (241)
553 (141) 470 KAIU KASELA 1970 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva SK ProRunner 00:53:09 00:22:44 00:52:41 N40 (32)
554   343 Martin Mäe 1985 EST Tartu Spordiselts 00:53:10 00:22:45 00:52:57 M (242)
555   691 EERO LÕHMUS 2004 EST Tarvastu vald   00:53:14 00:22:50 00:52:54 M16 (26)
556 (142) 178 SHEILA SÜDA 1985 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:53:16 00:22:51 00:52:51 N (98)
557 (143) 151 Ülle Haav 1961 EST Tartu   00:53:19 00:22:54 00:52:50 N50 (5)
558 (144) 414 KAILI ÕUNAPUU-SEIDELBERG 1983 EST Sõmeru vald Õunapuu 00:53:25 00:23:00 00:53:11 N (99)
559   186 Uno Õunapuu 1954 EST Lääne-Viru Õunapuu 00:53:25 00:23:00 00:53:11 M60 (7)
560   695 TIIT RUNNO 1961 EST Juuru vald   00:53:27 00:23:03 00:52:56 M50 (35)
561   838 Vello Voolaid 1963 EST Harju maakond   00:53:28 00:23:04 00:52:56 M50 (36)
562 (145) 631 HÄMÄLÄINEN KATRIN 1985 EST     00:53:33 00:23:08 00:53:15 N (100)
563   91 ENN PÄRTMA 1955 EST HARJUMAA KOSE VALD   00:53:36 00:23:11 00:53:31 M60 (8)
564   468 Mati Teinberg 1989 EST Tartu   00:53:40 00:23:15 00:53:30 M (243)
565 (146) 831 Maris Prussakov 1985 EST Rapla maakond   00:53:41 00:23:16 00:53:24 N (101)
566 (147) 432 TRIIN KÄI 1981 EST TARTUMAA/TARTU VALD   00:53:41 00:23:16 00:53:19 N (102)
567 (148) 198 Ly Leedu 1972 EST Harju maakond   00:53:42 00:23:17 00:53:08 N40 (33)
568   296 ERKKI METSA 1975 EST Ülenurme vald   00:53:45 00:23:21 00:53:37 M40 (101)
569   792           00:53:51 00:23:27 00:53:24    
570 (149) 612 KRISTIINA ROˇOVA 1992 EST Harjumaa Telia spordiklubi 00:53:52 00:23:27 00:53:25 N (103)
571   718 Indrek Siilaberg 1980 EST Harju maakond   00:53:54 00:23:30 00:53:16 M (244)
572   443 KRISTO VESKE 1982 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:53:55 00:23:30 00:53:15 M (245)
573   545 TARMO MARGAT 1979 EST Tallinn Spordiklubi 00:53:55 00:23:31 00:53:29 M (246)
574 (150) 179 Pille Sabolotni 1968 EST Harju maakond   00:54:00 00:23:35 00:53:40 N40 (34)
575 (151) 598 Elo Rüütel 1978 EST Harju maakond SPARTA 00:54:02 00:23:37 00:53:41 N (104)
576   657 INDREK REBANE 1971 EST Tartu Jooksurebased 00:54:04 00:23:39 00:53:27 M40 (102)
577   121 Mati Rukki 1951 EST Rapla maakond   00:54:05 00:23:40 00:53:49 M60 (9)
578   505 Raimo Saul 1976 EST Tallinn   00:54:07 00:23:42 00:53:58 M40 (103)
579 (152) 440 Kätlin Kroll 1988 EST Rakvere   00:54:07 00:23:42 00:53:58 N (105)
580 (153) 664 REELIKA LAES 1980 EST Rapla vald   00:54:07 00:23:42 00:53:31 N (106)
581   746 PETER KUUS 1973 EST HARJUMAA VIIMSI VALD   00:54:13 00:23:48 00:53:43 M40 (104)
582 (154) 450 Margit Kink 1988 EST Viljandi maakond   00:54:15 00:23:50 00:53:46 N (107)
583 (155) 114 BIRGIT SINISALU 1988 EST Tallinn   00:54:15 00:23:50 00:53:45 N (108)
584 (156) 329 Kateriina Nõlve 1984 EST Tallinn   00:54:16 00:23:52 00:54:04 N (109)
585 (157) 570 KAROLIINA LEHE 1983 EST Tallinn   00:54:29 00:24:04 00:53:59 N (110)
586 (158) 339 TATJANA TŠURKINA 1970 EST Harjumaa Spordiselts 00:54:30 00:24:05 00:54:18 N40 (35)
587 (159) 622 Helena Veelmaa 1995 EST Jõhvi   00:54:38 00:24:13 00:54:18 N (111)
588 (160) 492 JAANIKA LAUSMÄE 1983 EST     00:54:39 00:24:15 00:54:13 N (112)
589   549 Kalmer Tiismaa 1975 EST Harjumaa   00:54:42 00:24:18 00:54:15 M40 (105)
590 (161) 176 Greeta Roosileht 1995 EST Järvamaa   00:54:43 00:24:18 00:54:15 N (113)
591 (162) 238 Eve Tobias 1967 EST HARJUMAA Trismile 00:54:46 00:24:21 00:54:24 N40 (36)
592 (163) 871 MARGIT ORULAID 1974 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:54:47 00:24:22 00:54:14 N40 (37)
593 (164) 81 Kristina Verbitskaja 1986 EST Tallinn   00:54:48 00:24:23 00:54:31 N (114)
594   872           00:54:51 00:24:27 00:54:33    
595 (165) 802 ELE SOKOLOV 1977 EST Harjumaa   00:54:52 00:24:27 00:54:36 N (115)
596   134 Dmitri Eesalu 1983 EST Harjumaa Staabi-ja sidepataljon 00:54:53 00:24:28 00:54:38 M (247)
597 (166) 670 SVETLANA POZNAHIRKO 1966 EST Harjumaa   00:54:54 00:24:29 00:54:34 N50 (6)
598 (167) 279 Maris Pajur 1986 EST Harju maakond   00:54:57 00:24:32 00:54:33 N (116)
599 (168) 700 Lagle Vähi 1975 EST Võru   00:54:58 00:24:33 00:54:50 N40 (38)
600   742 KRISTJAN GOLD 1982 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:54:58 00:24:34 00:54:34 M (248)
601 (169) 349 HILLE KOKK 1982 EST HARJUMAA/SAKU VALD   00:55:03 00:24:38 00:54:51 N (117)
602 (170) 763 LJUDMILA KOKORINA 1975 EST   Eesti Energia 00:55:04 00:24:40 00:54:45 N40 (39)
603 (171) 256 Ketlin Kuuskne 1988 EST Harjumaa/Keila Ühinenud Gängstaräpparid 00:55:06 00:24:42 00:54:36 N (118)
604   806 Riho Kapp 1947 EST Järva maakond Ambla SK 00:55:07 00:24:42 00:54:50 M60 (10)
605 (172) 784 ANNIKA SEPP 1977 EST     00:55:07 00:24:43 00:54:44 N (119)
606   783 Toomas Rump 1975 EST Rapla   00:55:08 00:24:43 00:54:40 M40 (106)
607 (173) 734 TIINA RÄÄK 1986 EST Jõhvi   00:55:08 00:24:44 00:54:36 N (120)
608   733 ANRI VAREMAE 1991 EST Jõhvi   00:55:08 00:24:44 00:54:36 M (249)
609 (174) 248 KAIRI JALAKAS 1981 EST JÄRVAMAA/ALBU VALD RR Suusaklubi 00:55:09 00:24:44 00:54:45 N (121)
610 (175) 70 Marika Peterson 1995 EST Viljandi maakond VAK Staier 00:55:14 00:24:49 00:54:54 N (122)
611 (176) 513 KAITI BIRK 1984 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN SK Inspired 00:55:17 00:24:53 00:54:58 N (123)
612 (177) 865 JANNE OOLO 1994 EST TARTU   00:55:20 00:24:56 00:55:08 N (124)
613   282 Bruno Münter 1956 EST Lääne-Viru Kiltsi Tööjõureservid 00:55:22 00:24:57 00:55:02 M60 (11)
614 (178) 228 Anne Krull 1970 EST Tartu   00:55:22 00:24:58 00:55:17 N40 (40)
615   859 GUIDO PAULUS 1974 EST Tallinn   00:55:23 00:24:59 00:55:12 M40 (107)
616 (179) 539 Hanna Jeret 1988 EST Pärnu maakond   00:55:32 00:25:08 00:55:19 N (125)
617 (180) 579 Hanna Maria Kokla 1996 EST Tallinn   00:55:33 00:25:09 00:55:05 N (126)
618 (181) 361 JAANIKA KUKK 1990 EST Pärnu   00:55:38 00:25:14 00:55:10 N (127)
619 (182) 356 EVA KRAM 1990 EST Tartu   00:55:39 00:25:15 00:55:10 N (128)
620 (183) 609 MARJU ALLASTE 1972 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Telia Spordiklubi 00:55:40 00:25:15 00:55:11 N40 (41)
621 (184) 457 ELINE VILLIG 1982 EST Kehtna vald   00:55:41 00:25:17 00:55:29 N (129)
622   524 ALEKS SÕBER 1992 EST     00:55:47 00:25:22 00:55:05 M (250)
623 (185) 412 ILONA PETERSON 1991 EST   Treeningpartner 00:55:50 00:25:26 00:55:30 N (130)
624 (186) 498 MARE LIUKANEN 1950 EST Rapla vald   00:55:53 00:25:29 00:55:45 N60 (3)
625   396 MATI LOITE 1990 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:55:58 00:25:33 00:55:44 M (251)
626 (187) 225 KATRIN JÕGI 1991 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:55:58 00:25:34 00:55:45 N (131)
627   659 KRISTJAN EVART 1990 EST     00:55:58 00:25:34 00:55:35 M (252)
628 (188) 658 MARIE EVART 1990 EST     00:55:58 00:25:34 00:55:36 N (132)
629   754 JAAN KOSTJUKOV 1987 EST LÄÄNEMAA HAAPSALU   00:56:01 00:25:36 00:55:29 M (253)
630   171 MEELIS PENJAN 1995 EST IDA-VIRUMAA/JÕHVI Alutaguse malev 00:56:02 00:25:37 00:55:34 M (254)
631 (189) 237 Katre Vallner 1975 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:56:23 00:25:59 00:56:10 N40 (42)
632 (190) 847 Kaisa Aud 1991 EST Pärnu maakond   00:56:24 00:25:59 00:55:48 N (133)
633 (191) 655 Seidi Saarna 1979 EST Tallinn   00:56:25 00:26:00 00:56:10 N (134)
634 (192) 547 KRISTIINA KOOR 1978 EST Vinni vald   00:56:28 00:26:03 00:56:06 N (135)
635   300 ERKKI KALLO 1980 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:56:29 00:26:04 00:56:04 M (255)
636 (193) 577 ELISABET SUUN 2001 EST Koeru vald   00:56:30 00:26:05 00:55:57 N16 (5)
637   348 Arvi Suur 1970 EST Pärnu   00:56:40 00:26:16 00:56:14 M40 (108)
638 (194) 755 LIINA LEIGER 1988 EST Tallinn   00:56:41 00:26:17 00:56:12 N (136)
639   172 TANEL KADAI 1971 EST Laekvere vald Alutaguse malev 00:56:42 00:26:18 00:56:06 M40 (109)
640 (195) 669 ELO PIIRMAA 1976 EST HARJUMAA SAUE VALD   00:56:48 00:26:24 00:56:23 N40 (43)
641 (196) 682 Heli Eerik 1972 EST Lääne-Viru maakond   00:56:48 00:26:24 00:56:20 N40 (44)
642 (197) 214 Mare Pukk 1958 EST Harju maakond   00:56:48 00:26:24 00:56:20 N50 (7)
643 (198) 704 SIIRI VENE 1990 EST   Nordea Spordiklubi 00:56:49 00:26:24 00:56:18 N (137)
644 (199) 841 TRIIN MÕLDER 1985 EST Tallinn   00:56:53 00:26:29 00:56:30 N (138)
645 (200) 820 Kairit Kaasik 1969 EST Tallinn   00:56:57 00:26:33 00:56:48 N40 (45)
646 (201) 163 KRISTINE LANGI 1982 EST HARJUMAA KERNU VALD   00:57:01 00:26:37 00:56:35 N (139)
647 (202) 844 ULVI SOOSAAR 1986 EST Tallinn   00:57:03 00:26:38 00:56:45 N (140)
648 (203) 360 MARREN TIIVITS 1993 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:57:07 00:26:42 00:56:33 N (141)
649 (204) 514 ANNA PETERSON 1991 EST   SK Inspired 00:57:10 00:26:46 00:56:33 N (142)
650 (205) 110 KERSTI NISUMA 1989 EST     00:57:18 00:26:53 00:56:50 N (143)
651   111 MADIS KUURMANN 1987 EST Märjamaa vald   00:57:18 00:26:54 00:56:50 M (256)
652 (206) 476 Agnes Siniorg 1982 EST Tila küla Spordiselts 00:57:18 00:26:54 00:56:59 N (144)
653 (207) 721 Liina Sootalu 1988 EST Pärnu   00:57:21 00:26:57 00:56:45 N (145)
654 (208) 76 KRISTA ELMET 1971 EST Tallinn   00:57:22 00:26:58 00:57:12 N40 (46)
655   269 Tiit Mauer 1968 EST Tartu   00:57:25 00:27:01 00:57:08 M40 (110)
656 (209) 398 JANE IRD 1984 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:57:26 00:27:01 00:57:14 N (146)
657   750 MIRKO POPS 1987 EST Tallinn   00:57:28 00:27:04 00:56:50 M (257)
658   816 ARGO STALLMEISTER 1980 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn ITK Inseneribüroo Spordiklubi 00:57:29 00:27:05 00:53:33 M (258)
659 (210) 344 URSULA NOORVÄLI 1976 EST   SK Jooksupartner 00:57:29 00:27:05 00:57:14 N40 (47)
660   586 KAAREL VENE 2002 EST     00:57:37 00:27:12 00:57:05 M16 (27)
661   234 TANEL AAMER 1989 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN JEDI 00:57:39 00:27:15 00:57:04 M (259)
662 (211) 452 Tiina Pertelson 1980 EST Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik 00:57:51 00:27:27 00:57:27 N (147)
663 (212) 515 ANNA-LIISA LAAS 1992 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN SK Inspired 00:58:01 00:27:36 00:57:43 N (148)
664 (213) 213 Anu Jõulu 1993 EST Harju maakond   00:58:03 00:27:39 00:57:35 N (149)
665   726 Meelis Välba 2001 EST Järvamaa   00:58:06 00:27:42 00:57:28 M16 (28)
666   845 MARKO PIHLAS 1969 EST HARJUMAA/VIIMSI VALD   00:58:09 00:27:44 00:57:51 M40 (111)
667   781 LENNART MARK 1976 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:58:21 00:27:57 00:57:56 M40 (112)
668 (214) 147 Õnne Roosileht 1969 EST Järvamaa   00:58:34 00:28:09 00:58:13 N40 (48)
669   354 Joosep Paats 1994 EST Tartu   00:58:34 00:28:09 00:57:57 M (260)
670 (215) 266 Siiri Pajupuu 1986 EST Harju maakond   00:58:34 00:28:10 00:58:04 N (150)
671 (216) 510 MARGE PARBO 1972 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:58:36 00:28:11 00:58:19 N40 (49)
672 (217) 249 Kadri Kuusik 1984 EST Tallinn   00:58:42 00:28:18 00:58:19 N (151)
673   280 URMAS KARU 1969 EST Jõgeva   00:58:52 00:28:28 00:58:47 M40 (113)
674 (218) 818 JANA TRUNINA 1987 EST Tallinn ITK Inseneribüroo Spordiklubi 00:59:07 00:28:42 00:55:11 N (152)
675 (219) 287 KATI ORGU 1988 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:59:11 00:28:47 00:58:38 N (153)
676   105 AAP MUROMÄGI 2002 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Kääru Talu 00:59:13 00:28:48 00:58:42 M16 (29)
677 (220) 856 KERSTI OJAMETS 1976 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:59:16 00:28:52 00:59:03 N40 (50)
678   749 VAHUR KIVISTIK 1963 EST Viimsi vald   00:59:16 00:28:52 00:58:44 M50 (37)
679 (221) 335 Aili Hiisku 1992 EST Tallinn   00:59:17 00:28:52 00:58:39 N (154)
680   336 Mikk Männamets 1988 EST Tallinn   00:59:17 00:28:52 00:58:38 M (261)
681 (222) 678 MARIS HUOPOLAINEN 1988 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:59:20 00:28:55 00:59:04 N (155)
682   82 Vladimir Kotsenkov 1951 EST Harju maakond JK Start 00:59:23 00:28:59 00:59:20 M60 (12)
683   843 SERGEI IŠTŠENKO 1960 EST     00:59:27 00:29:03 00:59:13 M50 (38)
684 (223) 429 HANNA-LIIS SILLAR 1990 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:59:29 00:29:04 00:59:03 N (156)
685   494 Ragnar Lipstok 1989 EST Tallinn   00:59:35 00:29:10 00:58:54 M (262)
686 (224) 283 Ira Münter 1961 EST Lääne-Viru Kiltsi Tööjõureservid 00:59:49 00:29:24 00:59:29 N50 (8)
687 (225) 719 ANNIKA KARTSEPP 1996 EST Põltsamaa vald   00:59:54 00:29:29 00:59:23 N (157)
688 (226) 799 Marina Rudok 1984 EST Tallinn   00:59:56 00:29:31 00:59:41 N (158)
689   758 TREVON PEEK 2003 EST Raasiku vald   01:00:05 00:29:40 00:59:53 M16 (30)
690 (227) 93 EPP-LEEN KALDA 1994 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   01:00:08 00:29:44 00:59:33 N (159)
691 (228) 635 MERIT PANKRATOV 1985 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:00:13 00:29:48 00:59:58 N (160)
692 (229) 679 RAGNE RAHUOJA 2003 EST     01:00:18 00:29:53 00:59:49 N16 (6)
693 (230) 801 ILVI REMMEL 1964 EST Rapla   01:00:22 00:29:58 00:59:46 N50 (9)
694 (231) 250 Triin Sikkal 1984 EST Tallinn   01:00:23 00:29:59 00:59:59 N (161)
695 (232) 532 Marie Helene Hein 1996 EST Ida-Virumaa   01:00:24 00:29:59 00:59:57 N (162)
696 (233) 371 PIRET ZUPSMANN 1973 EST Tartu   01:00:24 00:30:00 00:59:50 N40 (51)
697   437 Janek Trik 1978 EST Rapla   01:00:25 00:30:01 01:00:15 M (263)
698   739 Martti Tõll 1969 EST Tallinn   01:00:38 00:30:13 01:00:16 M40 (114)
699 (234) 224 LEILA LAHTVEE 1984 EST Tartu   01:00:40 00:30:16 01:00:08 N (163)
700 (235) 751 KRISTIINA KURVITS 1994 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI   01:00:42 00:30:17 01:00:24 N (164)
701 (236) 607 Liina Land 1988 EST Tartu Spordiselts 01:00:48 00:30:24 01:00:18 N (165)
702   115 Mihkel Rohelpuu 2001 EST Viljandi SK Võhma 01:00:51 00:30:26 01:00:32 M16 (31)
703   617 JAAN TELL 1983 EST Tartu   01:00:51 00:30:27 01:00:37 M (264)
704 (237) 624 KEDY LIIVAKIVI 1992 EST Harjumaa   01:00:53 00:30:28 01:00:31 N (166)
705   526 KRISTOFER FRANK 2005 EST Jõgeva vald SK Tähe 01:00:57 00:30:32 01:00:26 M16 (32)
706   848 MATTI JÄRVA 1945 EST     01:00:58 00:30:33 01:00:21 M60 (13)
707 (238) 648 Laura-Liisa Käis 1990 EST Tartu SK ProRunner 01:01:02 00:30:38 01:00:49 N (167)
708 (239) 286 MAARIT NÕMM 1981 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   01:01:03 00:30:38 01:00:35 N (168)
709 (240) 388 Kaidi Pastak 1986 EST Harju maakond   01:01:06 00:30:42 01:00:43 N (169)
710 (241) 640 SHERLI TAIM 1989 EST Tallinn   01:01:09 00:30:45 01:00:35 N (170)
711 (242) 472 BIRGIT KRANICH 1993 EST JÕGEVAMAA JÕGEVA Sk ProRunner 01:01:19 00:30:55 01:01:06 N (171)
712 (243) 459 SIRJE PRAKS 1971 EST Märjamaa vald   01:01:24 00:30:59 01:00:45 N40 (52)
713 (244) 453 TIIU VARIK 1987 EST Märjamaa vald Perekond Varik 01:01:25 00:31:00 01:01:00 N (172)
714 (245) 714 Katrin Gutman 1974 EST Tallinn Telia Spordiklubi 01:01:27 00:31:02 01:01:03 N40 (53)
715 (246) 370 MARI-LIIS OBERG 1991 EST Rapla Spordiselts 01:01:28 00:31:04 01:00:57 N (173)
716 (247) 435 LIA VESKI 1961 EST Rannu vald   01:01:29 00:31:05 01:01:21 N50 (10)
717 (248) 860 KELLY TÕNNUS 1994 EST Tallinn Nordea spordiklubi 01:01:31 00:31:07 01:00:42 N (174)
718 (249) 710 MERLE TOIRK 1986 EST Rapla vald   01:01:51 00:31:26 01:01:38 N (175)
719 (250) 788 NADEˇDA GAVRIKOVA 1984 EST Harjumaa   01:02:00 00:31:36 01:01:22 N (176)
720   89 Algis Vaidila 1963 EST Pärnu OK Norma 01:02:10 00:31:46 01:01:34 M50 (39)
721 (251) 519 Doris Välis 1995 EST Rapla   01:02:10 00:31:46 01:01:45 N (177)
722 (252) 352 KATRIN PAULUS 1980 EST Tallinn   01:02:13 00:31:48 01:02:01 N (178)
723 (253) 620 REELIKA SÕMER 1984 EST Tartu Naiskodukaitse 01:02:14 00:31:50 01:02:01 N (179)
724 (254) 327 REDI KOTKAS 1986 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:02:14 00:31:50 01:01:37 N (180)
725 (255) 798 KÄTLIN KÜÜNEMÄE 1978 EST Tallinn   01:02:22 00:31:58 01:01:47 N (181)
726 (256) 807 Kadri Kallip 1983 EST Tartu   01:02:32 00:32:07 01:02:17 N (182)
727 (257) 528 PILLERY ROOSMANN 1989 EST Harjumaa   01:02:43 00:32:18 01:02:26 N (183)
728   705 KAREL UURITS 1970 EST     01:03:16 00:32:52 01:02:58 M40 (115)
729 (258) 205 Triin Tiitsu 1989 EST Tallinn   01:03:18 00:32:54 01:02:57 N (184)
730 (259) 712 MERILIN REINO 1995 EST     01:03:26 00:33:02 01:02:51 N (185)
731 (260) 258 REELIKA SULTSON 1987 EST Tallinn   01:03:38 00:33:13 01:03:30 N (186)
732 (261) 304 CLAIRE MILJUKOVA 1975 EST JÄRVAMAA/ALBU VALD RR Suusaklubi 01:03:41 00:33:17 01:03:17 N40 (54)
733 (262) 397 Saima Rand 1954 EST Pärnu maakond Pärnu Klubi Tervisesport 01:03:46 00:33:21 01:03:14 N60 (4)
734   591 EERI ZAITSEV 1982 EST Harjumaa   01:03:49 00:33:25 01:03:11 M (265)
735 (263) 592 KRISTINA ZAITSEV 1988 EST Paldiski   01:03:49 00:33:25 01:03:10 N (187)
736 (264) 516 KAARI HINDREKO 1972 EST   SK Inspired 01:03:49 00:33:25 01:03:13 N40 (55)
737 (265) 95 MARI TAMBERG 1972 EST RAPLA   01:03:50 00:33:25 01:03:13 N40 (56)
738   223 Ain Rääbis 1969 EST Tartu   01:03:58 00:33:33 01:03:26 M40 (116)
739 (266) 681 ANNE-LII KALDVEE 1966 EST Rõngu vald   01:04:05 00:33:41 01:03:43 N50 (11)
740 (267) 835 MAGNE PAI 1993 EST Nõo vald   01:04:22 00:33:57 01:03:48 N (188)
741 (268) 787 EVELYN VALTIN 1983 EST Rae vald   01:04:25 00:34:01 01:03:47 N (189)
742 (269) 425 GERLI ÕUNAPUU 1988 EST Tallinn Õunapuu 01:04:28 00:34:03 01:04:09 N (190)
743 (270) 536 LIIS VIRKUNEN 1990 EST Haapsalu   01:04:29 00:34:05 01:03:59 N (191)
744 (271) 395 ENE ÕUNAPUU 1961 EST Vihula vald Õunapuu 01:04:31 00:34:06 01:04:11 N50 (12)
745 (272) 804 KRISTEL PAILK 1979 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   01:04:32 00:34:07 01:03:53 N (192)
746   840 MARKO TÜRK 1976 EST Raplamaa   01:04:37 00:34:12 01:03:57 M40 (117)
747 (273) 819 AILI LIIVA 1990 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn ITK Inseneribüroo Spordiklubi 01:04:39 00:34:15 01:00:43 N (193)
748 (274) 79 HELLE SAEGA 1955 EST Suure-Jaani vald SK Vanad Olümpiaalad 01:04:49 00:34:24 01:04:42 N60 (5)
749   661 MART MIKSON 1955 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   01:05:24 00:34:59 01:04:43 M60 (14)
750 (275) 447 ENGE SELGE 1985 EST   Täppsportlased 01:05:40 00:35:16 01:05:28 N (194)
751 (276) 460 LIISI KIRCH 1990 EST   NKK Saue 01:05:46 00:35:22 01:05:24 N (195)
752 (277) 73 JANA NAPRITSON 1975 EST Viljandi Spordiselts 01:06:06 00:35:42 01:05:32 N40 (57)
753 (278) 701 KATRI KIBUVITS 1985 EST Raikküla vald   01:06:07 00:35:42 01:05:32 N (196)
754 (279) 295 Este Maidle 1957 EST Pärnu maakond   01:06:15 00:35:51 01:05:38 N50 (13)
755 (280) 484 Jane Kallas 1969 EST Valga maakond   01:06:30 00:36:06 01:05:59 N40 (58)
756 (281) 572 REELIKA ADER 1987 EST Raplamaa   01:07:21 00:36:57 01:06:49 N (197)
757 (282) 317 Anne Pirn 1973 EST Tartu   01:07:23 00:36:59 01:07:06 N40 (59)
758 (283) 517 KAREN EINRE 1986 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:08:15 00:37:50 01:07:42 N (198)
759   600 Ülo Lemsalu 1950 EST Jõgeva   01:09:16 00:38:51 01:08:40 M60 (15)
760 (284) 415 HERET ANNUS 1973 EST HARJUMAA/KIILI VALD   01:09:17 00:38:53 01:08:57 N40 (60)
761 (285) 278 Lea Kont 1959 EST Tartu   01:10:59 00:40:34 01:10:24 N50 (14)
762 (286) 254 HELENA RANNA 1985 EST Albu vald RR Suusaklubi 01:11:07 00:40:43 01:10:44 N (199)
763 (287) 154 Anni Adamson 1992 EST Järva maakond Sparta 01:11:20 00:40:55 01:10:46 N (200)
764   877 MARTI VIILU 1983 EST TARTU TEAMFUN 01:11:21 00:40:56 01:10:47 M (266)
765 (288) 403 Aino Sirkel 1945 EST Tartu   01:11:24 00:41:00 01:11:12 N60 (6)
766 (289) 491 ANNELY GUBINSKI 1973 EST RAPLAMAA MÄRJAMAA VALD RSVK 01:12:19 00:41:55 01:11:42 N40 (61)
767 (290) 753 Maria Elberg 1999 EST Tallinn   01:12:38 00:42:14 01:12:10 N16 (7)
768   869 JÜRI TOOMEJÕE 1952 EST Kuusalu   01:12:50 00:42:26 01:12:06 M60 (16)
769 (291) 330 KAIRE TOBIAS 1989 EST Tallinn   01:14:01 00:43:36 01:13:29 N (201)
770   852 PEETER KORˇETS 1959 EST     01:14:32 00:44:07 01:13:55 M50 (40)
771 (292) 507 KRISTI SAAR 1976 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE VALD   01:15:16 00:44:51 01:14:40 N40 (62)
772 (293) 413 MARIT LIPPUR 1978 EST     01:16:37 00:46:12 01:15:59 N (202)
773 (294) 448 KAITI UMMELAS 1988 EST Tallinn   01:22:18 00:51:53 01:21:43 N (203)
774 (295) 438 KILLI UMMELAS 1963 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 01:22:18 00:51:53 01:21:44 N50 (15)
775 (296) 320 Maarika Kelder 1972 EST Tartu   01:22:46 00:52:21 01:22:12 N40 (63)
776   65 Arvo Asu 1936 EST Lääne   01:23:57 00:53:32 01:23:22 M60 (17)
777   108 Kevin Kelder 1999 EST Tartu   01:27:45 00:57:21 01:27:12 M16 (33)
778 (297) 508 HEDDI ERIKSON-KIVESTE 1982 EST Paide vald   01:27:48 00:57:24 01:27:12 N (204)
779 (298) 170 MARIS SIRKEL 1971 EST   Alutaguse malev 01:28:15 00:57:51 01:27:54 N40 (64)
780   868 Aivar Kõre 1964 EST Tallinn   01:29:32 00:59:08 01:28:53 M50 (41)
781 (299) 834 Eve Pai 1958 EST Tartu maakond   01:31:24 01:01:00 01:30:46 N50 (16)
782 (300) 509 MERJE RASK 1978 EST Paide   01:31:51 01:01:27 01:31:10 N (205)
783   813 MATI SUURVÄRQV 1981 EST Harjumaa   01:34:35 01:04:10 01:33:54 M (267)
784 (301) 812 TIINA LEIGER 1988 EST Harjumaa   01:34:35 01:04:11 01:33:54 N (206)
785   474 ALEKSANDR BARANOV 1953 EST Tallinn JK Start 01:37:43 01:07:18 01:37:05 M60 (18)
786 (302) 332 ANGELA VINNE 2006 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:38:39 01:08:15 01:37:58 N16 (8)
787   331 MARIO VINNE 1982 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:38:47 01:08:22 01:38:05 M (268)
788 (303) 333 LIIS-ERLIKEN VINNE 1982 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   01:38:47 01:08:22 01:38:05 N (207)
789   122 FRANCOIS TISSON 2002 EST Raplamaa/Vigala vald   01:54:09 01:23:44 01:53:52 M16 (34)
    3 Sander Jürs 1985 EST Harju maakond Sparta       M  
    29 Jolanta Liepina 1989 EST Tartu SK ProRunner       N  
    39 JAAN UUN 1984 EST Saaremaa Täppsportlased       M  
    42 Leivo Sepp 1972 EST Harju maakond Ekstreem.ee       M40  
    43 RAUNO MILJAND 1990 EST   21CC Triatloniklubi       M  
    46 KEVIN VÄLJAOTS 1993 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased       M  
    71 PIRET KAARLUP 1981 EST Lääne-Virumaa         N  
    85 AIVAR KURE 1964 EST   Laagna Lasteaed-Algkool       M50  
    86 LEO KDIGE 1972 EST           M40  
    101 MERGE REINING 1977 EST Viljandi vald         N  
    112 Leili Teeväli 1946 EST Tartu maakond SK Prorunner       N60  
    127 MARI-LIISU PUULMANN 1989 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN         N  
    135 Renna Järvalt 1977 EST Saare maakond         N  
    140 KAIDAR VIIKMAN 1984 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased       M  
    141 Kain Väljaots 1974 EST Harju maakond Täppsportlased       M40  
    159 Annemari Muru 1979 EST Tartu         N  
    165 Kaido Koppel 1976 EST Tartu         M40  
    167 Aivar Oja 1971 EST Ida-Viru Alutaguse malev       M40  
    174 MARIT MÕIK 1988 EST LÄÄNE-VIRUMAA/RAKVERE         N  
    177 MARI-LIIS DOBRJANSKI 1996 EST Tallinn         N  
    181 KRISTA KOPPEL 1987 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN         N  
    182 IMRE KOSEMETS 1985 EST Valga         M  
    203 TORMI LEINART 1981 EST HARJUMAA RAE VALD         M  
    221 SIGNE KÕIV 1979 EST Viimsi vald         N  
    243 Reigo Lehtla 1970 EST Tallinn SAKU MARATON       M40  
    247 Vallo-Peedu Lubi 1964 EST Pärnu maakond Samotar       M50  
    253 SIIM ERLENHEIM 1990 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Ühinenud Gängstaräpparid       M  
    272 EVELIN VABSON 1985 EST           N  
    290 Vahur Valdmann 1978 EST Tallinn         M  
    292 JÜRI MARCINKEVICZ 1966 EST Rae vald Sparta       M50  
    297 Steven Raudsepp 1984 EST Võru SK Prorunner       M  
    307 LIIS NURMIS 1991 EST           N  
    309 JAAK ULEKSIN 1970 EST HARJUMAA/RAE VALD SK Mugavustsoon       M40  
    310 JÜRI PAJUSTE 1982 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN SK Mugavustsoon       M  
    313 KÄRT PRAKS 1990 EST           N  
    319 MART HAAS 1986 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN         M  
    355 ERKO TEOR 1994 EST           M  
    358 ELIISA ALLIKSAAR 1999 EST Paikuse vald         N16  
    389 KRISTI UNGA 1977 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN         N  
    391 TAURI TALU 1972 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Metro Squashiklubi       M40  
    433 GERT VEERPALU 1977 EST Tallinn         M  
    436 SILVER SÜLD 1984 EST           M  
    441 KÄTHLIN KALMANN 1984 EST Tallinn         N  
    458 HELGE LAPÕNIN 1996 EST Raplamaa         N  
    462 NADEˇDA VÄRK 1975 EST Harjumaa         N40  
    463 RIINU RAASUKE 1992 EST Tallinn         N  
    467 Rauno Liebenau 1990 EST TALLINN         M  
    469 KASPAR LAURI 1992 EST Märjamaa vald         M  
    473 AUGUST KÄÄRA 1975 EST Tallinn Sk ProRunner       M40  
    490 KRISTO JESSE 1999 EST Valga Walketa       M16  
    495 MARIKA MÜÜR 1961 EST           N50  
    500 Rainer Tera 1982 EST Tartu SK Karula       M  
    501 Kaidi Prants 1981 EST Tartu SK Karula       N  
    518 Kadri Tamm 1995 EST Pärnu         N  
    521 MIHKEL JOONAS 1994 EST Võrumaa Võru Suusaklubi       M  
    527 VIRGINIA MATIKAINEN 1986 EST Albu vald         N  
    552 KEN TOOVER 1986 EST Tallinn Spordiselts       M  
    559 KATRIN KUKK 1990 EST Tallinn         N  
    561 HANNES KUNART 1975 EST Viimsi vald         M40  
    562 KARINA LÕBUS 1993 EST Tallinn         N  
    582 REBECCA KRISTELLI SITSKA 2000 EST Tallinn         N16  
    603 MARIKEN SUBI 1989 EST Viljandimaa Garmineesti       N  
    604 ANNIKA TAMM 1987 EST Viljandimaa Garmineesti       N  
    614 INNA REMMELGAS 1967 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN Spordiselts       N40  
    618 ANDRES HALLIK 1979 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN         M  
    627 GRETE ROOS 1995 EST Rapla         N  
    645 ROMET RÄTTEL 2004 EST           M16  
    667 SANDER SILM 2001 EST           M16  
    677 JAKOB JÕGI 1986 EST           M  
    680 Kaia Kosk 1989 EST Rapla maakond         N  
    683 Einar Pihlap 1987 EST Tartu         M  
    684 Liisi Haav 1986 EST Tartu         N  
    685 Toomas Vavilov 1969 EST Tallinn         M40  
    694 ULVI LOONURM 1956 EST Tallinn         N60  
    698 TÕNU NÄKS 1971 EST TALLINN Trismile       M40  
    708 RAIVO KÜTT 1982 EST           M  
    768 REITO TREI 1972 EST Rapla vald         M40  
    791 LEILI RAKASELG 1973 EST Saku vald         N40  
    842 Andi Vallik 1980 EST Lääne maakond         M