2016 - 5km tulemused

Koht Naised Nr Nimi Sünd Riik Elukoht Klubi Tulemus Kaotus Netoaeg Vkl Koht
1   1001 Tiidrek Nurme 1985 EST Tartu maakond   00:14:39   00:14:38 M (1)
2   1002 Keio Kits 1989 EST Viljandi maakond   00:14:41 00:00:02 00:14:40 M (2)
3   1006 OLAVI ALLASE 1993 EST TARTUMAA TARTU KJK Järvala 00:17:30 00:02:52 00:17:29 M (3)
4   1003 RISTO ÜTSMÜTS 1968 EST     00:17:42 00:03:03 00:17:42 M40 (1)
5   1180 KAROL HANGA 2000 EST     00:17:44 00:03:06 00:17:43 M16 (1)
6   1412 MADIS PAJULA 1988 EST Raikküla vald Rapla jooksuklubi 00:17:52 00:03:13 00:17:51 M (4)
7   1469 TANEL RANK 1992 EST RAPLA RAPLA JK 00:18:21 00:03:42 00:18:21 M (5)
8   1389 GEORG HERODES 1999 EST Harjumaa Kesklinna KK 00:18:33 00:03:55 00:18:30 M16 (2)
9   1004 OLIVER KULBAS 1987 EST Tallinn Täppsportlased 00:18:40 00:04:02 00:18:38 M (6)
10   1154 Taavi Tali 1989 EST Pärnu maakond Noored Andekad Maunod 00:18:52 00:04:14 00:18:51 M (7)
11 (1) 1010 Birgit Pihelgas 1995 EST Pärnu   00:19:00 00:04:22 00:18:58 N (1)
12   1084 Mathias Vain 1994 EST Tartu   00:19:19 00:04:41 00:19:17 M (8)
13 (2) 1419 KRISTEL METSLA 1993 EST TALLINN Nõmme KJK 00:19:29 00:04:50 00:19:27 N (2)
14   1005 Renat Vafin 1973 EST Harju maakond   00:19:32 00:04:54 00:19:31 M40 (2)
15   1458 Olev Mitt 1961 EST Rapla maakond KOHILA 00:19:39 00:05:00 00:19:37 M50 (1)
16 (3) 1033 EVELI KURG 1985 EST   Maret Sport 00:19:54 00:05:15 00:19:52 N (3)
17   1031 HARDY KASKA 2000 EST Tallinn   00:19:55 00:05:16 00:19:53 M16 (3)
18   1461 MATI KÕIV 1963 EST AMBLA SK   00:20:09 00:05:30 00:20:06 M50 (2)
19   1390 KARL HEODES 2000 EST Harjumaa Kesklinna KK 00:20:15 00:05:36 00:20:12 M16 (4)
20   1432 LARSEN MÖLDER 1997 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:20:23 00:05:44 00:20:21 M18 (1)
21   1030 KAIDO PAJU 1964 EST Türi vald   00:20:35 00:05:57 00:20:34 M50 (3)
22   1295 TARVO HEINROOS 1996 EST Juuru vald   00:20:36 00:05:57 00:20:15 M (9)
23 (4) 1013 BRITA PEERNA 2002 EST HARJUMAA VIIMSI VALD   00:20:43 00:06:05 00:20:42 N16 (1)
24 (5) 1094 Kaia Kosk 1989 EST Rapla maakond RAPLA KK 00:20:51 00:06:12 00:20:48 N (4)
25   1032 ERICH-RAIMOND STEPANJUGA 2002 EST     00:20:56 00:06:17 00:20:55 M16 (5)
26   1395 JOEL ORAS 1972 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:20:56 00:06:17 00:20:53 M40 (3)
27   1255 TANEL TAMMEVESKI 1998 EST     00:21:24 00:06:46 00:21:17 M18 (2)
28   1074 MARKO KASKA 1974 EST Tallinn   00:21:36 00:06:57 00:21:34 M40 (4)
29   1100 MARTIN MÄNNA 2001 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI TÜRI UK 00:21:47 00:07:08 00:21:40 M16 (6)
30   1117 ANDRUS MÕNJAM 1960 EST Rapla   00:21:54 00:07:15 00:21:49 M50 (4)
31 (6) 1009 KÄTLIN VAU 1990 EST   Treeningpartner 00:22:03 00:07:24 00:22:01 N (5)
32   1472 Märt Mäll 1986 EST Viljandi   00:22:09 00:07:31 00:21:59 M (10)
33 (7) 1018 ELEVI PIPERAL 1975 EST Tallinn   00:22:13 00:07:35 00:22:12 N40 (1)
34   1029 Alec Nyiri 1961 EST Harju maakond JK Sarma 00:22:14 00:07:35 00:22:12 M50 (5)
35   1097 HARDI VOOMETS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:22:17 00:07:38 00:22:14 M16 (7)
36   1430 MAGNUS KAASIK 1967 EST JÕGEVAMAA PÕLTSAMAA VALD Kuningamäe SK 00:22:17 00:07:38 00:22:13 M40 (5)
37   1248 RAIT MÄGI 2006 EST     00:22:18 00:07:39 00:22:14 M16 (8)
38   1249 INDREK MÄGI 1975 EST Tallinn   00:22:21 00:07:43 00:22:17 M40 (6)
39 (8) 1053 BIRGIT KASELA 2001 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva ProRunner 00:22:22 00:07:43 00:22:20 N16 (2)
40   1119 Karmo Karjamets 1984 EST Tallinn Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi 00:22:23 00:07:44 00:22:18 M (11)
41   1008 Leho Laja 1971 EST Harju maakond   00:22:25 00:07:47 00:22:22 M40 (7)
42   1118 Mauri Sinimägi 1985 EST Tallinn   00:22:29 00:07:50 00:22:21 M (12)
43   1346 TARMO ALT 1996 EST Pöide vald   00:22:36 00:07:57 00:22:34 M (13)
44   1342 MÄRTEN LAURIMAA 2004 EST Raplamaa Rapla Korvpallikool 00:22:38 00:07:59 00:22:29 M16 (9)
45 (9) 1035 Evelina Kulikova 2003 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:22:40 00:08:01 00:22:38 N16 (3)
46   1435 JARMO SAAR 1991 EST Raplamaa   00:22:41 00:08:02 00:22:36 M (14)
47 (10) 1083 Anette Peltser 2003 EST Viljandi maakond Sakala Suusaklubi 00:22:43 00:08:04 00:22:41 N16 (4)
48   1045 REIN PIIRSALU 1946 EST Tallinn   00:22:46 00:08:07 00:22:43 M60 (1)
49   1433 LAURI MÖLDER 1995 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:22:48 00:08:09 00:22:45 M (15)
50   1325 SANDR TIMOFEJEV 2001 EST     00:22:49 00:08:10 00:22:27 M16 (10)
51   1134 JOHANNES LAUR 2001 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:22:51 00:08:13 00:22:47 M16 (11)
52   1409 Tiit Kivisild 1954 EST Rapla maakond   00:22:52 00:08:13 00:22:49 M60 (2)
53   1383 JAANUS EGLIT 1960 EST Keila   00:23:01 00:08:22 00:22:59 M50 (6)
54 (11) 1036 ANU VEERMETS 1970 EST Türi   00:23:04 00:08:26 00:22:59 N40 (2)
55 (12) 1023 MERLE JEETS 1983 EST     00:23:06 00:08:27 00:23:01 N (6)
56 (13) 1356 HELENA RIIN PLADO 2002 EST Tallinn Telia Spordiklubi 00:23:15 00:08:37 00:23:13 N16 (5)
57 (14) 1121 Karina Toming 1998 EST Jõgeva   00:23:18 00:08:39 00:23:10 N18 (1)
58   1110 UKO VIISUT 1992 EST Raplamaa   00:23:20 00:08:41 00:23:02 M (16)
59 (15) 1296 Kertu Luik 2004 EST Pärnumaa   00:23:22 00:08:43 00:23:19 N16 (6)
60 (16) 1135 MARIA LAUR 2001 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:23:22 00:08:43 00:23:17 N16 (7)
61   1343 ANDERO PIPERAL 2005 EST Tallinn   00:23:29 00:08:50 00:23:25 M16 (12)
62   1286 Rasmus Tibar 2006 EST Harju maakond Tibar familia 00:23:29 00:08:50 00:23:25 M16 (13)
63   1422 KAIDO KASK 1986 EST     00:23:32 00:08:53 00:23:25 M (17)
64 (17) 1159 PILLE VISSER 1981 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:23:34 00:08:55 00:23:31 N (7)
65 (18) 1012 SANDRA ALUSALU 1987 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:23:39 00:09:01 00:23:36 N (8)
66 (19) 1011 Saskia Alusalu 1994 EST Jõgeva   00:23:39 00:09:01 00:23:37 N (9)
67 (20) 1073 Liina Malva 1989 EST Tartu   00:23:39 00:09:01 00:23:36 N (10)
68 (21) 1014 TIIU MÜÜRSEPP 1955 EST Tartu   00:23:40 00:09:01 00:23:36 N60 (1)
69   1158 SANDER VISSER 2004 EST Raplamaa   00:23:40 00:09:02 00:23:38 M16 (14)
70   1264 STEN TEPNER 2002 EST RAPLA   00:23:47 00:09:08 00:23:43 M16 (15)
71 (22) 1007 BRITTA KASELA 2001 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva ProRunner 00:23:48 00:09:09 00:23:46 N16 (8)
72   1294 ANTERO RAISMAA 1998 EST     00:24:01 00:09:23 00:23:41 M18 (3)
73 (23) 1293 MARTEN MERILA 1998 EST     00:24:05 00:09:26 00:23:45 N18 (2)
74 (24) 1085 ELIISE TAMM 2001 EST Tallinn   00:24:12 00:09:33 00:24:05 N16 (9)
75 (25) 1024 RIIN ERIK 1993 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:24:20 00:09:41 00:24:17 N (11)
76   1454 LAURI LIPP 1960 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE KAITSELIIT 00:24:21 00:09:43 00:24:17 M50 (7)
77   1028 AAVO KERGAND 1951 EST   Kohila SK 00:24:23 00:09:44 00:24:21 M60 (3)
78   1284 Rasmus Hummal 2003 EST Harju maakond SPARTA 00:24:24 00:09:45 00:24:15 M16 (16)
79   1130 GABRIEL VELBERG 2006 EST Rapla   00:24:27 00:09:49 00:24:21 M16 (17)
80 (26) 1428 MAILI PAJURI 1978 EST Viimsi vald   00:24:28 00:09:49 00:24:24 N (12)
81   1447 Jesper Yazigi 2003 EST   NÕMME KALJU 00:24:32 00:09:53 00:24:27 M16 (18)
82 (27) 1027 GERDA SÕÕRUMAA 2000 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:24:36 00:09:57 00:24:33 N16 (10)
83 (28) 1020 TIINA KOSKINEN 1971 EST Rapla   00:24:36 00:09:57 00:24:33 N40 (3)
84 (29) 1408 TRIIN TÄHTLA 1982 EST Kehtna vald   00:24:36 00:09:57 00:24:27 N (13)
85 (30) 1353 KRISTA KÕIV 1974 EST Rapla vald Sparta 00:24:36 00:09:58 00:24:31 N40 (4)
86   1146 KRISTEN KONTAVEIT 1997 EST Raplamaa   00:24:39 00:10:00 00:24:18 M18 (4)
87   1101 JÜRI KÕIV 1964 EST     00:24:41 00:10:03 00:24:27 M50 (8)
88 (31) 1434 ALLA SOBOLEVA 1989 EST Tallinn 2.16 Klubi 00:24:45 00:10:06 00:24:34 N (14)
89   1127 TAAVI ROOSALU 1976 EST Saue vald Spordiselts 00:24:47 00:10:08 00:24:33 M40 (8)
90   1219 MARTIN RAUDSEPA 1999 EST     00:24:53 00:10:14 00:24:44 M16 (19)
91   1040 MAIDU LÄÄNE 1950 EST Tallinn   00:24:53 00:10:14 00:24:47 M60 (4)
92   1206 VILLE VILTOK 2001 EST     00:24:54 00:10:15 00:24:43 M16 (20)
93 (32) 1090 Carmen Kazantseva 2007 EST Viljandi maakond   00:25:06 00:10:27 00:25:00 N16 (11)
94 (33) 1471 REBECCA KRISTELLI SITSKA 2000 EST Tallinn   00:25:09 00:10:30 00:24:59 N16 (12)
95   1257 Juhan Paabstel 1959 EST Harju maakond   00:25:12 00:10:34 00:25:08 M50 (9)
96   1302 Marko Martin 2002 EST Rapla   00:25:15 00:10:37 00:25:07 M16 (21)
97   1397 Mati Oras 1949 EST Tallinn   00:25:16 00:10:37 00:25:11 M60 (5)
98   1453 TAURI BACHMANN 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla HARJU JK 00:25:27 00:10:49 00:25:21 M16 (22)
99   1215 KRISTJAN KÕIV 1999 EST     00:25:29 00:10:50 00:25:14 M16 (23)
100   1184 PAUL AUG 1951 EST Rapla vald   00:25:31 00:10:52 00:25:21 M60 (6)
101 (34) 1108 Iti Marii Varik 2002 EST Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik 00:25:33 00:10:55 00:25:30 N16 (13)
102   1265 STEN-ERIC ANDREJEV 2002 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:25:36 00:10:57 00:25:28 M16 (24)
103 (35) 1026 TERTTU KADARPIK 1982 EST Tallinn   00:25:41 00:11:02 00:25:29 N (15)
104   1111 ARGO NÄKK 1972 EST     00:25:41 00:11:03 00:25:37 M40 (9)
105 (36) 1319 KEIT LIIS KÕIV 2006 EST Rapla vald   00:25:44 00:11:06 00:25:39 N16 (14)
106   1125 MARCUS SADÕHOV 2004 EST Raplamaa   00:25:52 00:11:14 00:25:43 M16 (25)
107   1448 JANAR HOLM 1976 EST Tallinn HARIDUS- JA TEADUSMINISTEERIUM 00:25:55 00:11:17 00:25:52 M40 (10)
108   1452 RHET PUNT 2003 EST     00:26:05 00:11:27 00:25:51 M16 (26)
109   1279 GENRI-ROLAND STEPANJUGA 2003 EST     00:26:09 00:11:30 00:26:00 M16 (27)
110   1195 KARL ERIK STRANDBERG 2003 EST     00:26:09 00:11:30 00:25:52 M16 (28)
111   1465 MARKUS KALJUND 2004 EST     00:26:13 00:11:35 00:25:52 M16 (29)
112   1207 OLLE VILTOK 2001 EST     00:26:19 00:11:41 00:26:08 M16 (30)
113   1139 ERIK ARRO 1991 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:26:26 00:11:47 00:26:10 M (18)
114   1092 RAINER PRIIDEL 1993 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla korvpalli fan club 00:26:31 00:11:52 00:26:16 M (19)
115 (37) 1205 GEETE KRUUSIMÄGI 2001 EST Rapla vald   00:26:32 00:11:53 00:26:20 N16 (15)
116   1191           00:26:33 00:11:54 00:26:24 M16 (31)
117 (38) 1112 GETTER IRIS NÄKK 2002 EST     00:26:33 00:11:54 00:26:12 N16 (16)
118 (39) 1317 PAULA LÄÄN 2004 EST     00:26:35 00:11:56 00:26:30 N16 (17)
119   1440 KARL JOONAS ROMULUS 2005 EST Raplamaa Paluküla Klubi 00:26:42 00:12:03 00:26:33 M16 (32)
120   1463 ALEKSIS ILMOJANOV 2004 EST     00:26:43 00:12:04 00:26:34 M16 (33)
121   1468 Gregor Siimar 2002 EST Rapla RVG 00:26:44 00:12:05 00:26:36 M16 (34)
122   1189 KARL JAKOB JAKOBI 2007 EST   Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool 00:26:46 00:12:08 00:26:37 M16 (35)
123   1197 MARTIN PENTER 2003 EST     00:26:48 00:12:09 00:26:40 M16 (36)
124   1393 KAUPO ÕLLEK 1984 EST Tallinn   00:26:51 00:12:12 00:26:47 M (20)
125   1351 Glenn Laanisto 1986 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:26:55 00:12:17 00:26:40 M (21)
126 (40) 1427 VIKTORIA JALLAI 1983 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:27:00 00:12:21 00:26:52 N (16)
127 (41) 1379 RAILI HERMAT 1971 EST Rapla vald   00:27:04 00:12:25 00:26:58 N40 (5)
128 (42) 1478 RIINA VESKIMÄE 1988 EST Tallinn SPORTLAND EESTI AS 00:27:07 00:12:29 00:26:43 N (17)
129   1098 RAINER VOOMETS 1965 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:27:08 00:12:30 00:27:03 M50 (10)
130 (43) 1072 KAI TREIER 1969 EST Tallinn   00:27:19 00:12:40 00:27:14 N40 (6)
131   1162 TARMO MOISTO 1989 EST Rakvere vald   00:27:27 00:12:48 00:27:14 M (22)
132 (44) 1123 MARIKA OJAPERV 1983 EST Raplamaa   00:27:29 00:12:50 00:27:19 N (18)
133 (45) 1394 GERDA SMORODINA 2008 EST Tallinn Smorodina 00:27:35 00:12:56 00:27:13 N16 (18)
134   1459 ERGO VAIK 1975 EST PÄRNUMAA PAIKUSE VALD   00:27:41 00:13:02 00:27:35 M40 (11)
135 (46) 1386 PILLE AMBUR 1968 EST Raplamaa   00:27:41 00:13:02 00:27:26 N40 (7)
136 (47) 1460 Elery Vaik 1999 EST Pärnu   00:27:41 00:13:03 00:27:35 N16 (19)
137 (48) 1438 VIVIAN POOLAK 1988 EST     00:27:44 00:13:05 00:27:28 N (19)
138 (49) 1449 TRIIN SASSIAN 1993 EST Tallinn   00:27:47 00:13:08 00:27:38 N (20)
139 (50) 1400 DOLORES TIITSU 2001 EST HARJUMAA RAE VALD   00:27:48 00:13:09 00:27:37 N16 (20)
140   1361 ALLAR JUSS 1991 EST Raplamaa   00:27:49 00:13:10 00:27:35 M (23)
141   1381 DAVID SCHÄFER 2003 EST     00:27:53 00:13:14 00:27:46 M16 (37)
142   1374 ANDRES ARO 1970 EST Tallinn kuldratas 00:27:57 00:13:18 00:27:53 M40 (12)
143 (51) 1413 LILI KESA 1987 EST Kohila vald   00:28:00 00:13:21 00:27:45 N (21)
144   1285 ROBERT PAIS 1999 EST     00:28:02 00:13:23 00:27:40 M16 (38)
145 (52) 1079 Eve Laasi 1974 EST Tallinn   00:28:07 00:13:28 00:28:04 N40 (8)
146   1385 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 EST Tartu maakond   00:28:13 00:13:34 00:27:50 M (24)
147 (53) 1021 ANETTE HANNELE NÄKK 2001 EST Raplamaa   00:28:14 00:13:35 00:28:09 N16 (21)
148   1105 KAAREL TORK 2005 EST Raplamaa   00:28:14 00:13:35 00:28:09 M16 (39)
149 (54) 1309 ANGEELIKA RÜÜTALU 2003 EST     00:28:15 00:13:37 00:28:10 N16 (22)
150 (55) 1321 ELIISABETH RAJASALU 2001 EST     00:28:16 00:13:38 00:27:54 N16 (23)
151   1466 HENDRIK VÄLI 1999 EST     00:28:20 00:13:41 00:28:00 M16 (40)
152 (56) 1203 KRISTINA KRISTAL 2001 EST     00:28:20 00:13:41 00:28:00 N16 (24)
153 (57) 1366 KEITY-LIINA KALLAS 2003 EST Nõva vald   00:28:21 00:13:42 00:28:12 N16 (25)
154   1038 MANFRED TRUMP 2005 EST     00:28:32 00:13:53 00:28:29 M16 (41)
155 (58) 1306 KAIRI PALJAK 1976 EST Harjumaa   00:28:32 00:13:53 00:28:24 N40 (9)
156 (59) 1372 Aili Metsamaa 1961 EST Tallinn   00:28:35 00:13:57 00:28:29 N50 (1)
157 (60) 1056 Inge Lukk 1964 EST Rapla RSVK 00:28:37 00:13:58 00:28:33 N50 (2)
158 (61) 1109 RIIN PRAKS 1996 EST Märjamaa vald   00:28:37 00:13:58 00:28:20 N (22)
159   1367 LIINA KALLAS 1970 EST Nõva vald   00:28:40 00:14:02 00:28:31 N40 (10)
160 (63) 1362 KRISTIINA STÕKOVA 1991 EST Tallinn   00:28:44 00:14:05 00:28:34 N (23)
161 (64) 1291 MAIRI TAMM 1998 EST     00:28:44 00:14:06 00:28:23 N18 (3)
162   1384 MARTEN RAAG 2006 EST Kiili vald   00:28:45 00:14:06 00:28:33 M16 (42)
163 (65) 1474 JAANNIKA VARRIK 1973       00:28:46 00:14:07 00:28:29 N40 (11)
164 (66) 1335 LAURA TAMM 1999 EST     00:28:48 00:14:09 00:28:39 N16 (26)
165 (67) 1338 TIINA TRAUMANN 1999 EST     00:28:48 00:14:09 00:28:38 N16 (27)
166 (68) 1336 KATARINA TAMM 2000 EST     00:28:48 00:14:09 00:28:39 N16 (28)
167 (69) 1337 EMILY AALDE 1998 EST     00:28:48 00:14:10 00:28:39 N18 (4)
168 (70) 1044 EMMA KUUSELA 2004 EST Rapla   00:28:57 00:14:18 00:28:43 N16 (29)
169 (71) 1050 KATRIN RÕIGAS 1985 EST Rapla vald   00:29:00 00:14:21 00:28:46 N (24)
170   1250 Andrus Suits 1964 EST Tartu   00:29:05 00:14:26 00:28:52 M50 (11)
171 (72) 1087 SIGRID MARK 1968 EST Valgjärve vald   00:29:05 00:14:26 00:28:56 N40 (12)
172 (73) 1133 EMMA LAURIMAA 2001 EST Raplamaa/Järvakandi vald   00:29:06 00:14:27 00:28:45 N16 (30)
173 (74) 1423 LAURA KOEMETS 1995 EST     00:29:09 00:14:30 00:28:47 N (25)
174 (75) 1075 Soile Sild 1972 EST Harju maakond   00:29:12 00:14:33 00:29:09 N40 (13)
175 (76) 1396 SIGNE ORAS 1974 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:29:12 00:14:33 00:29:03 N40 (14)
176   1077 Ivo Molebnov 1980 EST Harju maakond   00:29:13 00:14:34 00:29:06 M (25)
177 (77) 1315 ANGELA MUDDI 2005 EST Rapla   00:29:13 00:14:34 00:29:00 N16 (31)
178 (78) 1410 ANNE-LY PEDAJA 1970 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:29:14 00:14:35 00:29:06 N40 (15)
179 (79) 1426 ANNELI ARU 1975 EST Märjamaa vald RSVK 00:29:17 00:14:39 00:29:09 N40 (16)
180 (80) 1099 GRETE ROOS 1995 EST Rapla   00:29:22 00:14:43 00:29:19 N (26)
181 (81) 1300 KLARITA-CARMEN PROKOPJEVA 2002 EST     00:29:29 00:14:50 00:29:09 N16 (32)
182 (82) 1355 Triin Erala 2004 EST Harju maakond Telia Spordiklubi 00:29:33 00:14:55 00:29:20 N16 (33)
183   1201 MARKUS OJAVEE 2003 EST     00:29:35 00:14:56 00:29:13 M16 (43)
184 (83) 1288 ANU PRESS 1976 EST Saku vald   00:29:35 00:14:56 00:29:30 N40 (17)
185 (84) 1043 EVELY KUUSELA 1975 EST     00:29:36 00:14:57 00:29:22 N40 (18)
186 (85) 1354 Eve Talts 1976 EST Harju maakond Telia Spordiklubi 00:29:36 00:14:57 00:29:23 N40 (19)
187   1405 Andres Aller 1979 EST Rapla maakond   00:29:43 00:15:04 00:29:25 M (26)
188   1360 SILVER SEPP 1973 EST   spordiklubi 00:29:44 00:15:05 00:29:36 M40 (13)
189 (86) 1307 JAZMIN KARP 2002 EST     00:29:45 00:15:07 00:29:28 N16 (34)
190   1194 RICHARD VIIART 2002 EST     00:29:46 00:15:08 00:29:29 M16 (44)
191 (87) 1049 KAILY LÄÄNE 1983 EST Harjumaa   00:29:48 00:15:10 00:29:42 N (27)
192 (88) 1034 TATJANA KULIKOVA 1973 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:29:50 00:15:11 00:29:46 N40 (20)
193 (89) 1067 MARY PENTER 1988 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:29:51 00:15:12 00:29:29 N (28)
194 (90) 1089 PIRET PAAS 1989 EST   KAITSELIIDU RAPLA MALEV 00:29:51 00:15:12 00:29:30 N (29)
195   1330 JORDAN KARP 2004 EST     00:29:54 00:15:15 00:29:37 M16 (45)
196 (91) 1476 RIINA HANSEN 1968 EST     00:29:54 00:15:16 00:29:31 N40 (21)
197 (92) 1107 Eve Varik 1957 EST Valga maakond Perekond Varik 00:29:57 00:15:18 00:29:52 N50 (3)
198 (93) 1069 LAURA TALVIK 1987 EST HARJUMAA/SAUE VALD   00:29:58 00:15:19 00:29:33 N (30)
199 (94) 1226 ALEXANDRA LEHTMETS 1999 EST Rapla vald   00:29:59 00:15:21 00:29:42 N16 (35)
200 (95) 1287 COLLEEN FIFIELD-KARP 1974 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:30:09 00:15:30 00:29:52 N40 (22)
201 (96) 1329 TIIU KSOK 1962 EST     00:30:10 00:15:31 00:29:53 N50 (4)
202 (97) 1116 GERTTU KIMBERG 1993 EST     00:30:15 00:15:37 00:29:53 N (31)
203   1145 AAPO TIIKSAAR 2004 EST     00:30:17 00:15:38 00:30:12 M16 (46)
204   1446 BORIS SUURORG 1944 EST     00:30:23 00:15:44 00:30:16 M60 (7)
205 (98) 1282 PRITI TIITS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:30:24 00:15:45 00:30:03 N16 (36)
206 (99) 1128 AVE VILDEK 1989 EST Saku vald Spordiselts 00:30:26 00:15:47 00:30:09 N (32)
207   1152 SIIM JÕGIS 1988 EST     00:30:33 00:15:54 00:30:16 M (27)
208 (100) 1086 SHERIL TAIM 1995 EST Tallinn   00:30:33 00:15:54 00:30:20 N (33)
209 (101) 1442 IMBI KÕIV 1964 EST     00:30:33 00:15:55 00:30:17 N50 (5)
210 (102) 1377 ERIKA KUUS 1977 EST HARJUMAA/VIIMSI VALD   00:30:35 00:15:57 00:30:25 N (34)
211 (103) 1357 MAIRIS TUISK 1977 EST Harjumaa   00:30:36 00:15:57 00:30:27 N (35)
212 (104) 1104 ELLE-VIIVE TORK 2003 EST Raplamaa   00:30:41 00:16:02 00:30:36 N16 (37)
213 (105) 1055 MERLE LOOS 1973 EST Haapsalu   00:30:44 00:16:06 00:30:34 N40 (23)
214 (106) 1137 PIRET ORGUSAAR 1984 EST Rae vald   00:30:51 00:16:13 00:30:38 N (36)
215 (107) 1398 ÜLLE KIVISILLA PETERSON 1967 EST Saue vald   00:30:54 00:16:15 00:30:41 N40 (24)
216 (108) 1039 MONIKA MICHELSON 1985 EST Paldiski spordiselts 00:30:55 00:16:16 00:30:38 N (37)
217 (109) 1417 Marit Mätas 1985 EST Viljandi maakond   00:30:56 00:16:18 00:30:53 N (38)
218   1247 REIN RISTISSAAR 1955 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   00:31:08 00:16:30 00:30:56 M60 (8)
219 (110) 1115 TRIIN LÄNTS 1991 EST Raplamaa   00:31:10 00:16:31 00:30:57 N (39)
220 (111) 1462 JANE RAUDNEVS 1977 EST     00:31:12 00:16:33 00:31:01 N (40)
221 (112) 1269 HANNA LOTTA KADARPIK 2003 EST     00:31:16 00:16:37 00:30:55 N16 (38)
222 (113) 1160 ELIIS UUDMÄE 2003 EST Kose   00:31:16 00:16:37 00:31:13 N16 (39)
223 (114) 1332 GERTE VISNU 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:31:16 00:16:37 00:31:03 N16 (40)
224   1301 KAIMO VEINBERG 2002 EST     00:31:16 00:16:37 00:31:07 M16 (47)
225 (115) 1161 RII TARTU 2004 EST Kose vald   00:31:17 00:16:38 00:31:14 N16 (41)
226   1416 ALARI RUTŠS 1969 EST RAPLAMAA/KEHTNA VALD Rapla Korvpalli Fan Club 00:31:17 00:16:38 00:31:03 M40 (14)
227   1124 EGERT TREIER 2008 EST Harjumaa   00:31:18 00:16:39 00:31:10 M16 (48)
228 (116) 1437 LIIVIKA MÖLDER 2000 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:31:19 00:16:40 00:31:11 N16 (42)
229 (117) 1388 LIISI RUMP 2005 EST Kohila vald   00:31:20 00:16:41 00:31:04 N16 (43)
230 (118) 1096 VILVE JUTTUS 1972 EST Rapla vald   00:31:21 00:16:42 00:31:02 N40 (25)
231   1198 KARL-MATTIAS KARU 2003 EST     00:31:23 00:16:44 00:31:07 M16 (49)
232 (119) 1473 MERILI TAMM 2006 EST Tallinn   00:31:31 00:16:53 00:31:25 N16 (44)
233 (120) 1140 KRISTEL TAKK 1980 EST Raplamaa   00:31:31 00:16:53 00:31:12 N (41)
234 (121) 1273 LISBET LILLEMÄGI 2002 EST     00:31:35 00:16:57 00:31:11 N16 (45)
235 (122) 1060 RUTT PÕLLUSTE 1981 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:31:36 00:16:58 00:31:25 N (42)
236   1213 KAAREL KALMUS 2000 EST     00:31:38 00:16:59 00:31:25 M16 (50)
237 (123) 1431 KAJA MARDO 1953 EST Tallinn   00:31:39 00:17:00 00:31:27 N60 (2)
238 (124) 1051 ÜLLE LIPP 1960 EST Paide   00:31:40 00:17:02 00:31:27 N50 (6)
239   1266 KARL PÄRTEL AASRAND 2002 EST     00:31:44 00:17:06 00:31:34 M16 (51)
240   1268 MIKE FUCHS 2002 EST     00:31:44 00:17:06 00:31:34 M16 (52)
241 (125) 1047 ÕNNE KIVASTIK 1971 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:31:45 00:17:06 00:31:29 N40 (26)
242 (126) 1240 KÄTLIN EINBERG 2004 EST     00:31:52 00:17:13 00:31:47 N16 (46)
243 (127) 1071 ALESJA BART-BAKLANOVA 1983 EST Tallinn   00:31:54 00:17:16 00:31:43 N (43)
244 (128) 1246 JEKATERINA SHIROBOKOVA 1963 EST Tallinn   00:31:57 00:17:19 00:31:43 N50 (7)
245 (129) 1183 MAIRE KARU 1968 EST HARJUMAA KOSE VALD   00:31:58 00:17:19 00:31:39 N40 (27)
246   1196 STEN LUIGE 2003 EST     00:32:00 00:17:22 00:31:43 M16 (53)
247 (130) 1375 RAGLE TERAS 1984 EST Harjumaa   00:32:01 00:17:23 00:31:40 N (44)
248 (131) 1382 KATRIN BORGEN 1979 EST Viimsi vald   00:32:08 00:17:30 00:31:51 N (45)
249 (132) 1277 MARILIIS RAUDSEPA 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:32:16 00:17:38 00:31:53 N16 (47)
250 (133) 1245 MARIA PROSHKINA 1984 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:32:18 00:17:39 00:32:04 N (46)
251 (134) 1253 KERSTI KURIS 1965 EST Tamsalu   00:32:20 00:17:41 00:32:12 N50 (8)
252   1414 ERICH EVARDSON 2003 EST Raplamaa/Juuru vald   00:32:23 00:17:44 00:32:07 M16 (54)
253 (135) 1401 AIRI LUKINA 1996 EST   Stamina 00:32:32 00:17:53 00:32:06 N (47)
254 (136) 1429 ANNE-LY KÕIV 1988 EST Jõgeva   00:32:33 00:17:55 00:32:16 N (48)
255 (137) 1359 HELI TÜLLE 1984 EST Türi   00:32:36 00:17:57 00:32:25 N (49)
256 (138) 1363 ELISSA KAARMANN 2004 EST Harjumaa   00:32:53 00:18:14 00:32:31 N16 (48)
257 (139) 1310 GERTIIN KOLK 2003 EST     00:32:53 00:18:15 00:32:44 N16 (49)
258 (140) 1320 BERIT TÄPSI 2005 EST     00:32:56 00:18:17 00:32:39 N16 (50)
259 (141) 1479 NELE RANDPERE 1995 EST     00:33:03 00:18:25 00:32:49 N18 (5)
260 (142) 1480 HELERI ANDRA 1995 EST     00:33:04 00:18:25 00:32:49 N18 (6)
261 (143) 1387 Alina Rump 1977 EST Rapla   00:33:09 00:18:30 00:32:52 N (50)
262 (144) 1283 RAHEL TOHVER 2003 EST     00:33:25 00:18:47 00:33:02 N16 (51)
263   1048 KARL KIVASTIK 1999 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:33:29 00:18:50 00:33:13 M16 (55)
264 (145) 1333 EMMA LISETTE KADARBIK 2005 EST     00:33:31 00:18:53 00:33:26 N16 (52)
265 (146) 1046 Elina Annusver 1984 EST Harjumaa   00:33:38 00:18:59 00:33:33 N (51)
266 (147) 1415 ÜLLE PÄRNAPUU 1974 EST Raplamaa/Juuru vald   00:33:43 00:19:04 00:33:27 N40 (28)
267 (148) 1280 MONICA ZAFFORA 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:33:50 00:19:11 00:33:27 N16 (53)
268 (149) 1439 KADRI LUHT 1984 EST Tallinn   00:33:51 00:19:12 00:33:27 N (52)
269 (150) 1103 KAIRE VESSMANN 1976 EST Harjumaa   00:34:05 00:19:27 00:33:50 N40 (29)
270 (151) 1370 MAIE VAGUR 1969 EST Raplamaa   00:34:15 00:19:37 00:34:07 N40 (30)
271 (152) 1314 GERLIN MAIDE 2004 EST     00:34:20 00:19:41 00:34:07 N16 (54)
272 (153) 1318 KETLIN KÕIV 2004 EST Rapla vald   00:34:20 00:19:41 00:34:07 N16 (55)
273 (154) 1399 HELEN KIIS 1974 EST Tallinn   00:34:23 00:19:44 00:34:18 N40 (31)
274   1220 ROBERT ROKK 2000 EST     00:34:23 00:19:45 00:34:10 M16 (56)
275 (155) 1324 JESSICA KIIN 2003 EST     00:34:24 00:19:45 00:34:12 N16 (56)
276 (156) 1323 ELIISE KUUSKOR 2002 EST     00:34:27 00:19:48 00:34:15 N16 (57)
277 (157) 1211 SIGRID ILLIPE 2000 EST     00:34:29 00:19:50 00:34:10 N16 (58)
278   1144 Taivo Kurvits 1975 EST Tartu   00:34:32 00:19:54 00:34:22 M40 (15)
279 (158) 1369 NIINA PALU 1963 EST Kohila vald   00:34:34 00:19:56 00:34:26 N50 (9)
280 (159) 1451 LEMBI KAAL 1966 EST Kuressaare   00:34:41 00:20:02 00:34:34 N50 (10)
281 (160) 1326 EVA-LOTA MERES 1997 EST     00:34:50 00:20:11 00:34:26 N18 (7)
282   1171 HERKKI OLO 1977 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:34:51 00:20:12 00:34:31 M (28)
283 (161) 1132 TERJE SAAR 1969 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:34:52 00:20:14 00:34:37 N40 (32)
284 (162) 1278 PILLERIIN SAAREPERA 2003 EST     00:34:53 00:20:14 00:34:30 N16 (59)
285 (163) 1298 KÄROLI SARRI 2002 EST     00:34:53 00:20:15 00:34:34 N16 (60)
286 (164) 1297 ANN-MARII KOHARI 2002 EST     00:34:55 00:20:16 00:34:35 N16 (61)
287 (165) 1436 LIIS MEHIK 1995 EST Raplamaa   00:35:01 00:20:22 00:34:54 N (53)
288 (166) 1464 ULVI LOONURM 1956 EST Tallinn RAPLA SV KOONDIS 00:35:07 00:20:28 00:34:59 N60 (3)
289 (167) 1172 EVELI OLO 1980 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:35:12 00:20:33 00:34:52 N (54)
290   1093 RAGNAR PRIIDEL 1989 EST   Rapla korvpalli fan club 00:35:13 00:20:35 00:34:58 M (29)
291 (168) 1173 ILVI PERE 1963 EST Rapla vald   00:35:15 00:20:36 00:35:10 N50 (11)
292 (169) 1425 PIIA RAUDSEPP 1969 EST Tallinn   00:35:15 00:20:36 00:35:10 N40 (33)
293 (170) 1407 MARGIT KALJUMA 1982 EST Harjumaa   00:35:23 00:20:45 00:35:01 N (55)
294 (171) 1052 MARILIN TRUMP-VIIKMÄE 1984 EST     00:35:28 00:20:50 00:35:03 N (56)
295 (172) 1114 MARJAANE KALF 1977 EST Raplamaa   00:35:28 00:20:50 00:35:06 N (57)
296   1037 KAUPO VIIKMÄE 1968 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:35:29 00:20:50 00:35:04 M40 (16)
297 (173) 1202 HELERIN IVANOVA 2000 EST     00:35:30 00:20:51 00:35:12 N16 (62)
298 (174) 1204 ANETTE TAMMIK 2001 EST Rapla vald   00:35:30 00:20:51 00:35:12 N16 (63)
299 (175) 1095 KATRIN ANTONOVA 1974 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:35:37 00:20:58 00:35:14 N40 (34)
300 (176) 1391 MERLE TIKS 1971 EST Saue vald   00:35:43 00:21:04 00:35:31 N40 (35)
301 (177) 1392 MERLIN VINKEL 1992 EST Saue vald   00:35:43 00:21:04 00:35:32 N (58)
302 (178) 1371 MARION TAMBERG 1989 EST Harjumaa SK Pleki Pande 00:35:52 00:21:13 00:35:34 N (59)
303 (179) 1404 LENEL KASEPUU 1992 EST Tallinn   00:36:11 00:21:32 00:36:05 N (60)
304 (180) 1403 HELERI VAINULA 1992 EST Tallinn   00:36:11 00:21:32 00:36:05 N (61)
305   1303 ANTI VÄSTRA 2002 EST     00:36:22 00:21:43 00:36:13 M16 (57)
306 (181) 1340 KRISTINA KULDNER 2003 EST Tallinn   00:36:30 00:21:51 00:36:12 N16 (64)
307 (182) 1421 KATRIN SILDE 2001 EST     00:36:37 00:21:58 00:36:26 N16 (65)
308   1350 RAGNAR PUIO 2006 EST TALLINN   00:36:46 00:22:07 00:36:35 M16 (58)
309   1349 PEETER PUIO 1974 EST     00:36:46 00:22:08 00:36:34 M40 (17)
310 (183) 1420 Talvi Nõlvak 1987 EST Tallinn   00:36:47 00:22:08 00:36:20 N (62)
311 (184) 1122 Karolina Toming 2003 EST Jõgeva   00:36:50 00:22:11 00:36:41 N16 (66)
312 (185) 1339 PIRET KULDNER 1984 EST     00:37:13 00:22:35 00:36:55 N (63)
313 (186) 1120 JULIA KARJAMETS 1984 EST     00:37:18 00:22:40 00:37:00 N (64)
314   1143 Robin Mathias Erala 2008 EST Harju maakond Tallinna Saksa Gümnaasium 00:37:23 00:22:44 00:37:10 M16 (59)
315   1142 Ranno Erala 1973 EST Harju maakond   00:37:24 00:22:45 00:37:10 M40 (18)
316 (187) 1311 KATRI RÜÜSON 2005 EST     00:37:27 00:22:48 00:37:18 N16 (67)
317 (188) 1308 FRIDA KESKÜLA 2003 EST     00:37:27 00:22:48 00:37:11 N16 (68)
318 (189) 1352 ANNIKA SOOM 1991 EST Tallinn   00:37:34 00:22:55 00:37:14 N (65)
319 (190) 1214 SIRET KROON 1999 EST     00:37:46 00:23:07 00:37:27 N16 (69)
320 (191) 1217 TEELIA PARVE 2000 EST     00:37:46 00:23:08 00:37:29 N16 (70)
321 (192) 1188 SANDRA MERIVÄLJA 2006 EST Harjumaa SK Jooksupartner 00:37:50 00:23:12 00:37:29 N16 (71)
322 (193) 1187 MOONIKA MERIVÄLJA 1975 EST   SK Jooksupartner 00:37:53 00:23:15 00:37:31 N40 (36)
323 (194) 1418 KASSANDRA LAUR 2001 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald Harmi Põhikool 00:39:49 00:25:10 00:39:27 N16 (72)
324 (195) 1368 LIIS TINT 1992 EST Tallinn   00:40:14 00:25:36 00:39:52 N (66)
325 (196) 1272 KADI KÄOSAAR 2003 EST     00:40:17 00:25:38 00:39:54 N16 (73)
326 (197) 1270 BIRGIT KAST 2003 EST     00:40:18 00:25:39 00:39:54 N16 (74)
327 (198) 1281 ELIISE TIIDO 2003 EST     00:40:18 00:25:40 00:39:56 N16 (75)
328 (199) 1347 ILSE LAUR 1957 EST Tallinn   00:40:22 00:25:43 00:40:14 N50 (12)
329 (200) 1131 Kersti Ross 1976 EST Tartu   00:40:23 00:25:44 00:40:03 N40 (37)
330 (201) 1252 LEELO PÕDER 1970 EST Kose vald   00:40:28 00:25:49 00:40:06 N40 (38)
331 (202) 1251 TIIU-MAARJA KINK 1990 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:40:28 00:25:49 00:40:06 N (67)
332 (203) 1058 DIANA MÄNG 1972 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:40:44 00:26:06 00:40:33 N40 (39)
333 (204) 1061 MARGE LUIK 1974 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:40:44 00:26:06 00:40:32 N40 (40)
334 (205) 1470 REBEKA KAND 2005 EST SAKU SAKU GÜM 00:40:54 00:26:15 00:40:36 N16 (76)
335 (206) 1149 KERSTI MÄEVÄLJA 1981 EST     00:40:56 00:26:17 00:40:32 N (68)
336   1138           00:41:21 00:26:42 00:41:08    
337 (207) 1129 Karin Julge 1982 EST Lääne maakond   00:41:21 00:26:42 00:41:08 N (69)
338   1402 ANDERO TEESALU 1971 EST Läänemaa   00:41:22 00:26:43 00:41:08 M40 (19)
339   1348 MARKO KUKUŠKIN 1977 EST Läänemaa   00:41:22 00:26:43 00:41:08 M (30)
340 (208) 1148 MARIT KAARNA 1988 EST Rae vald   00:42:01 00:27:23 00:41:38 N (70)
341 (209) 1334 LEANDRA REINGOLD 2005 EST     00:42:24 00:27:45 00:41:59 N16 (77)
342 (210) 1441 HELEN BUŠ 1984 EST Tallinn   00:42:26 00:27:47 00:42:06 N (71)
343   1376 PRIIT OJA 1954 EST Harjumaa/Viimsi vald   00:42:43 00:28:04 00:42:24 M60 (9)
344 (211) 1331 TRIINE ROOSALU 2003 EST     00:42:51 00:28:12 00:42:45 N16 (78)
345   1155 TIIT KAND 1953 EST Raplamaa RSVK 00:43:16 00:28:37 00:42:58 M60 (10)
346 (212) 1113 KARIN SARAPUU 1971 EST Raplamaa   00:43:16 00:28:38 00:42:48 N40 (41)
347 (213) 1106 KRISTI TORK-SARAPUU 1974 EST Raplamaa   00:43:17 00:28:38 00:42:48 N40 (42)
348 (214) 1365 ILLE VALGMA 1974 EST Raplamaa   00:43:23 00:28:44 00:43:07 N40 (43)
349 (215) 1364 SEILY SÕGEL-RAID 1981 EST Raplamaa   00:43:23 00:28:44 00:43:07 N (72)
350 (216) 1177 RITA TRIINU PEUSSA 1968 EST Raplamaa   00:43:23 00:28:44 00:43:04 N40 (44)
351 (217) 1066 KRISTA DUPIKOV 1960 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:43:42 00:29:03 00:43:33 N50 (13)
352 (218) 1063 ZOJA IVANOVA 1971 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:44:12 00:29:33 00:43:59 N40 (45)
353 (219) 1065 EHA FLOREN 1964 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:44:12 00:29:34 00:44:04 N50 (14)
354 (220) 1185 KATRIN KÄBI 1957 EST Harjumaa   00:44:35 00:29:57 00:44:23 N50 (15)
355 (221) 1157 ENE ZIMMERMANN 1948 EST Kose vald   00:45:32 00:30:53 00:45:09 N60 (4)
356 (222) 1156 EILI MARCINKEVICZ 1945 EST Kose vald   00:45:32 00:30:53 00:45:09 N60 (5)
357 (223) 1088 ÜLLE PAJUMÄE 1968 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:45:35 00:30:56 00:45:26 N40 (46)
358 (224) 1457 KULLA MITT 1964 EST Kohila vald   00:45:41 00:31:02 00:45:25 N50 (16)
359 (225) 1076 MARIAN RAAG 1980 EST Tallinn   00:45:41 00:31:02 00:45:34 N (73)
360 (226) 1239 INGRID LENK 1963 EST     00:45:45 00:31:06 00:45:21 N50 (17)
361   1082 HENRY SINIVEE 1989 EST HARJUMAA/TALLINN   00:45:55 00:31:16 00:45:48 M (31)
362 (227) 1080 MARIKE SINIVEE 1960 EST Tallinn Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:45:55 00:31:16 00:45:49 N50 (18)
363 (228) 1358 Grete Amer 1986 EST Harjumaa   00:45:59 00:31:20 00:45:34 N (74)
364 (229) 1344 MARE EHAVEE 1956 EST Raikküla vald   00:46:36 00:31:57 00:46:28 N60 (6)
365 (230) 1475 ANNELIIS EHAVEE 1983 EST Viimsi vald   00:46:36 00:31:57 00:46:28 N (75)
366 (231) 1147 HILLE KAND 1953 EST Rapla Rapla spordiveteranide koondis 00:46:45 00:32:07 00:46:26 N60 (7)
367 (232) 1242 KERSTIN LUIK 2004 EST     00:47:00 00:32:22 00:46:42 N16 (79)
368 (233) 1305 SANNA-LY PÄHKLEMÄE 2007 EST Viljandimaa   00:47:06 00:32:27 00:46:38 N16 (80)
369   1378 Alvar Pähklemäe 1973 EST Viljandi   00:47:09 00:32:31 00:46:42 M40 (20)
370 (234) 1304 Jana Pähklemäe 1973 EST Viljandi maakond   00:47:13 00:32:35 00:46:46 N40 (47)
371 (235) 1151 JAANIKA RÜÜTMAA 1984 EST     00:47:25 00:32:46 00:47:00 N (76)
372 (236) 1150 MERIKE BUHT 1969 EST     00:47:25 00:32:47 00:47:01 N40 (48)
373 (237) 1091 HELEMALL JAARMANN 1953 EST Raplamaa   00:47:53 00:33:15 00:47:42 N60 (8)
374 (238) 1102 TIIVI MANDRAD 1962 EST Raplamaa   00:47:54 00:33:15 00:47:42 N50 (19)
375 (239) 1078 RIINA KAUR 1961 EST Tallinn   00:48:21 00:33:42 00:48:02 N50 (20)
376 (240) 1059 MARGIT OGANJAN 1970 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:48:26 00:33:47 00:48:13 N40 (49)
377 (241) 1062 HANNELI MIASTE 1971 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond 00:48:28 00:33:49 00:48:16 N40 (50)
378 (242) 1456 HELIKO KAARITS 1972 EST   KOHILA 00:48:30 00:33:52 00:48:04 N40 (51)
379 (243) 1455 AIRE ROHI 1968 EST     00:48:31 00:33:52 00:48:05 N40 (52)
380 (244) 1174 ANNIKA STEINFELDT 1976 EST Raplamaa   00:48:34 00:33:55 00:48:13 N40 (53)
381 (245) 1167 SIRJE LEHTMAA 1963 EST Raplamaa   00:48:34 00:33:55 00:48:12 N50 (21)
382 (246) 1169 KATRIN KRUUSIMÄGI 1971 EST Raplamaa   00:48:34 00:33:55 00:48:13 N40 (54)
383 (247) 1168 ANNE-LIIS VALBRIT 1973 EST Raplamaa   00:48:34 00:33:55 00:48:13 N40 (55)
384 (248) 1170 ANNELI REISSAR 1969 EST Raplamaa   00:48:34 00:33:55 00:48:13 N40 (56)
385   1477           00:48:59 00:34:21 00:48:30    
386 (249) 1216 MARIT MUTLI 2000 EST     00:49:27 00:34:49 00:49:06 N16 (81)
387   1235 MARKUS MUTLI 2004 EST     00:49:28 00:34:49 00:49:05 M16 (60)
388   1276 MARTI PUHKAN 2003 EST     00:49:34 00:34:55 00:49:19 M16 (61)
389 (250) 1221 KADRI SCHIHALEJEV 1999 EST     00:49:56 00:35:17 00:49:28 N16 (82)
390 (251) 1209 MARIANN GABRIEL 2000 EST     00:49:56 00:35:17 00:49:28 N16 (83)
391 (252) 1212 GETTER KALA 2000 EST     00:49:57 00:35:18 00:49:28 N16 (84)
392 (253) 1450 MAIU TAMME 1983 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:50:09 00:35:31 00:49:42 N (77)
393 (254) 1444 Kaisa Mirella Teder 2009 EST Kose vald   00:50:23 00:35:45 00:50:00 N16 (85)
394 (255) 1445 Elisa Emilia Teder 2007 EST Kose vald   00:50:25 00:35:46 00:50:01 N16 (86)
395 (256) 1443 AITA TEDER 1983 EST     00:50:25 00:35:47 00:50:01 N (78)
396 (257) 1179 VERONIKA GRAUBERG 1965 EST Raplamaa   00:52:00 00:37:21 00:51:34 N50 (22)
397 (258) 1178 EPP TAMBI 1985 EST Raplamaa   00:52:04 00:37:26 00:51:38 N (79)
398 (259) 1229 KRISTIIN TALVISTE 2004 EST     00:52:12 00:37:33 00:51:46 N16 (87)
399 (260) 1227 BERIT PURU 2004 EST     00:52:12 00:37:33 00:51:45 N16 (88)
400 (261) 1232 MARIA KABEL 2004 EST     00:52:12 00:37:34 00:51:53 N16 (89)
    1015 Ainar Junker 1999 EST Läänemaa         M16  
    1016 Martin Teppan 2000 EST Lääne         M16  
    1017 Toomas Teppan 1998 EST Läänemaa         M18  
    1019 HELENA NARMONT 2001 EST           N16  
    1022 Geily Sinijärv 1995 EST Riisipere         N  
    1025 KATHLEEN MÄGI 2000 EST Kohila vald Audentese SK       N16  
    1041 ELARI TÕNSTRÖM 1999 EST PÄRNUMAA VÄNDRA VALD KJS Sakala       M16  
    1042 JANE KEEL 1981 EST Tallinn NKK Tallinna ringkond       N  
    1054 Enari Tõnström 1994 EST Pärnu maakond KJS Sakala       M  
    1057 LJUBOV AHLBERG 1959 EST JÄRVAMAA/TÜRI Bellfire       N50  
    1064 ANNELY REEDE 1969 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond       N40  
    1068 SVETLANA RASSMANN 1972 EST   Eesti Õdede Liit Raplamaa piirkond       N40  
    1070 MARJAANA RIM 1988 EST           N  
    1081 ELERY TEOR 1995 EST PÄRNUMAA/HÄÄDEMEESTE VALD         N  
    1126 MAILIIS MEITSAR 1986 EST Raplamaa         N  
    1136 Eve Teesalu 1971 EST Lääne maakond         N40  
    1141 Jaan Vehlmann 1945 EST Harju maakond JK Hermes       M60  
    1153 HEIKI VAABEL 2002 EST Kehtna vald Kehtna Põhikool       M16  
    1163 ANNA KORNÕLJEVA 1976 EST Tallinn         N40  
    1164 IEVA KUZMINAITE 1992 EST   21CC Triatloniklubi       N  
    1165 MONIKE MÄNNA 1990 EST Harjumaa         N  
    1166 KAROLINA BART 2004 EST Tallinn         N16  
    1175 MIHKEL OLO 2008 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald         M16  
    1176 MIRJAM OLO 2010 EST Raplamaa         N16  
    1181 AIVAR HIIO 1987 EST Harjumaa         M  
    1182 KRISLIN PÄRT 1984 EST Kohila vald         N  
    1186 Maila Vahtra 1977 EST Võru Eesti Energia Spordiklubi       N  
    1190 KENNETH ANDREAS MASING 2004 EST Raplamaa         M16  
    1192 SILVER LOORENTS 2004 EST Raplamaa         M16  
    1193 MATHIAS MÄGI 2004 EST Raplamaa         M16  
    1199 ERLI LEHTSAAR 2003 EST           N16  
    1200 STELLA PAESTE 2002 EST           N16  
    1208 ANITA DOBRJAKOVA 2000 EST           N16  
    1210 TÕNIS-ALEKS GRAUMANN 2000 EST           M16  
    1218 KAUR PESOR 2000 EST           M16  
    1222 MIKK-SANDER SUSI 1999 EST           M16  
    1223 KEVIN VARBLANE 2000 EST           M16  
    1224 ARMANDA VARDI 2000 EST           N16  
    1225 STEN ÕUNAPUU 2000 EST           M16  
    1228 MARII LAHE 2004 EST           N16  
    1230 JANELI LANTS 2003 EST           N16  
    1231 SANDRA SILM 2003 EST           N16  
    1233 Artur Aarma 2004 EST Rapla         M16  
    1234 FREDERICK KINKAR 2004 EST           M16  
    1236 KRISTO ROOMET MÄNNISTE 2004 EST           M16  
    1237 RICO OJASALU 2004 EST           M16  
    1238 ROMET REIGAM 2004 EST           M16  
    1241 BRENDA TOOME 2004 EST           N16  
    1243 KETTE- LIISA OJAMAA 2004 EST           N16  
    1244 ROMEK HEIN 2004 EST           M16  
    1254 KRISTIN RUNNEL 2001 EST           N16  
    1256 RETI OJASALU 2001 EST           N16  
    1258 IGOR SADIVSKI 2001 EST           M16  
    1259 MARKOS SADIVSKI 2001 EST           M16  
    1260 MIKE-CAMERON SIMON 2001 EST Rapla         M16  
    1261 MARKUS BORTNIK 2001 EST           M16  
    1262 ANDRI ÖVEL 2002 EST           M16  
    1263 OLAF TAMMARU 2002 EST           M16  
    1267 OTTO ERMANN 2003 EST           M16  
    1271 ALEX KREEM 2003 EST           M16  
    1274 OLIVER LÕHMUS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla         M16  
    1289 ANGELA SVENOV 2002 EST           N16  
    1290 KREETE KIVIRAND 2001 EST Kose vald Spordiselts       N16  
    1292 GRIT TARVIS 1998 EST Rapla vald         N18  
    1299 HEELIAN LEHTSALU 2001 EST           N16  
    1312 ANNA MARIA TAMBERG 2004 EST           N16  
    1313 KAIALIISA KRISTAL 2004 EST           N16  
    1316 HEDI RANNU 2004 EST           N16  
    1322 GRETE-LIIS RITARI 2002 EST           N16  
    1327 CASSANDRA OJA 2002 EST           N16  
    1328 ANETE VILBAS 2003 EST           N16  
    1341 Jaanika Varrik 1973 EST Saku vald         N40  
    1345 KAIRI VAVILOV 1978 EST Keila         N  
    1373 EVALD SAIDLA 1986 EST Raplamaa         M  
    1380 EVELIN ALLER 2001 EST           N16  
    1411 ROGER PURTSAK 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald         M16  
    1424 YAZIGI WAFA ESPER 1952 EST           M60  
    1467 ANNIKA KANNENBERG 1983 EST Harjumaa/Raasiku vald         N