2017 - 5km tulemused

Koht Naised Nr Nimi Sünd Riik Elukoht Klubi Tulemus Kaotus Netoaeg Vkl Koht
1   2006 Tiidrek Nurme 1985 EST Tartu maakond Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi 00:14:48   00:14:47 M (1)
2   2030 LEONID LATSEPOV 1998 EST Tallinn Nõmme KJK 00:15:51 00:01:03 00:15:50 M18 (1)
3   2575 Arvi Alamaa 1991 EST Rapla   00:16:55 00:02:07 00:16:54 M (2)
4   2069 Markus Joonas Palu 1999 EST Tartu Miina Härma Gümnaasium/TÜ ASK 00:16:57 00:02:09 00:16:55 M18 (2)
5   2280 MARIO MARKUS 1991 EST Kohila vald rapla jooksuklubi 00:17:38 00:02:50 00:17:37 M (3)
6   2007 RISTO ÜTSMÜTS 1968 EST     00:17:38 00:02:50 00:17:37 M40 (1)
7 (1) 2002 Birgit Pihelgas 1995 EST Pärnu Petersport 00:18:01 00:03:13 00:18:01 N (1)
8   2008 TANEL RAUK 1992 EST   Rapla Jooksuklubi 00:18:08 00:03:20 00:18:07 M (4)
9   2347 MADIS PAJULA 1988 EST Raikküla vald   00:18:37 00:03:50 00:18:36 M (5)
10   2028 HARDY KASKA 2000 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:18:54 00:04:06 00:18:52 M16 (1)
11   2012 Mathias Vain 1994 EST Tartu Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool 00:19:00 00:04:12 00:18:58 M (6)
12 (2) 2596 KELLY NEVOLIHHIN 1992 EST Laekvere vald   00:19:00 00:04:12 00:18:59 N (2)
13   2060 ALEKSANDR OTTO 2000 EST Ida-Virumaa/Sillamäe KJK"Kalev" Sillamäe 00:19:02 00:04:15 00:19:01 M16 (2)
14   2195 Kert Kask 2002 EST Harju maakond   00:19:07 00:04:19 00:19:04 M16 (3)
15   2147 ALGO ESKLA 1987 EST Saku vald   00:19:08 00:04:20 00:19:07 M (7)
16   2173 VIRGO JUURIK 2001 EST RAPLAMAA KEHTNA VALD Valtu Põhikool 00:19:10 00:04:22 00:19:09 M16 (4)
17   2056 Evert Saarnak 1999 EST Pärnu maakond Koidula Gümnaasium/sukl Jõulu 00:19:13 00:04:26 00:19:12 M18 (3)
18 (3) 2001 EVELI KURG 1985 EST     00:19:47 00:04:59 00:19:46 N (3)
19 (4) 2592 Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda 2004 EST Kohtla-Järve   00:19:49 00:05:01 00:19:47 N16 (1)
20   2270 Andre Lomaka 1975 EST Tallinn   00:19:59 00:05:11 00:19:55 M40 (2)
21 (5) 2589 Marika Turb 1989 EST Harju maakond   00:20:14 00:05:26 00:20:12 N (4)
22   2009 TARVO HEINROOS 1996 EST Juuru vald   00:20:14 00:05:26 00:20:06 M (8)
23   2093 SIIM LEIER 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Raplamaa JK 00:20:20 00:05:32 00:20:12 M16 (5)
24   2029 Olev Mitt 1961 EST Rapla mk   00:20:22 00:05:34 00:20:19 M50 (1)
25   2547 TIMUR DANIEL LAGODA 2006 EST     00:20:24 00:05:36 00:20:23 M16 (6)
26   2573 RISTO REINPÕLD 1980 EST     00:20:29 00:05:42 00:20:23 M (9)
27 (6) 2004 MERILL MÄGI 1989 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:20:47 00:05:59 00:20:45 N (5)
28   2031 ERICH-RAIMOND STEPANJUGA 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:20:59 00:06:12 00:20:58 M16 (7)
29 (7) 2590 ANASTASSIA BOGATÕRJOVA 2004 EST IDA-VIRUMAA KOHTLA-JÄRVE   00:21:05 00:06:17 00:21:04 N16 (2)
30   2040 KEVIN MESJATSEV 1999 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:21:07 00:06:19 00:21:04 M18 (4)
31   2096 Alari Kasemaa 1970 EST Harju maakond Treeningpartner 00:21:09 00:06:21 00:21:07 M40 (3)
32 (8) 2005 BIRGIT KASELA 2001 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva   00:21:13 00:06:25 00:21:11 N16 (3)
33   2323 KAIDO NURJA 1969 EST Rae vald OK Nõmme/pargijooksud.ee 00:21:14 00:06:26 00:21:11 M40 (4)
34   2465 KAIMAR TAMM 2002 EST   MK Tulevik 00:21:19 00:06:31 00:21:15 M16 (8)
35   2526 OLLE VILTOK 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:21:24 00:06:37 00:21:20 M16 (9)
36   2186 Ranno Kannel 2005 EST Harju maakond Saku Sporting 00:21:28 00:06:40 00:21:25 M16 (10)
37   2285 LARSEN MÖLDER 1997 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:21:31 00:06:43 00:21:29 M (10)
38 (9) 2568 MARIA NESTERENKO 1987 EST     00:21:33 00:06:45 00:21:30 N (6)
39 (10) 2364 BRITA PEERNA 2002 EST HARJUMAA VIIMSI VALD   00:21:38 00:06:50 00:21:35 N16 (4)
40   2160 ERO HELEMÄE 1974 EST Tallinn   00:21:45 00:06:57 00:21:42 M40 (5)
41   2490 UKU TOOSENS 2002 EST Tallinn   00:21:45 00:06:57 00:21:41 M16 (11)
42   2489 MADIS TOOSENS 1973 EST Tallinn   00:21:45 00:06:57 00:21:41 M40 (6)
43   657 LENNART TAMM 2006 EST Harjumaa   00:21:47 00:07:00 00:46:45 M16 (12)
44   2022 Rasmus Hummal 2003 EST Harju maakond Nõmme KJK 00:21:59 00:07:11 00:21:51 M16 (13)
45   2237 RAIN LAANEMETS 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:22:01 00:07:13 00:21:55 M18 (5)
46   2032 ANDRUS MÕNJAM 1960 EST Rapla   00:22:18 00:07:30 00:22:15 M50 (2)
47   2013 Alec Nyiri 1961 EST Harju maakond JK Sarma 00:22:21 00:07:34 00:22:20 M50 (3)
48   2440 VALTER SILM 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:22:22 00:07:34 00:22:17 M16 (14)
49   2559 MANFRED TRUMP 2005 EST     00:22:30 00:07:42 00:22:28 M16 (15)
50   2011 MARKO KASKA 1974 EST Tallinn SPARTA 00:22:38 00:07:50 00:22:36 M40 (7)
51   2037 VILLE VILTOK 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:22:38 00:07:51 00:22:26 M16 (16)
52 (11) 2018 Anu Veermets 1970 EST Türi   00:22:39 00:07:52 00:22:36 N40 (1)
53   2086 Karli Kannenberg 1982 EST Tallinn   00:22:40 00:07:53 00:22:34 M (11)
54   2334 JOEL ORAS 1972 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald TMT EESTI 00:22:41 00:07:54 00:22:34 M40 (8)
55 (12) 2046 NINA SOLOPAEVA 2001 EST   KJK"Kalev" Sillamäe 00:22:43 00:07:55 00:22:41 N16 (5)
56   2109 Valdo Aedmäe 2000 EST   JK Sarma 00:22:45 00:07:57 00:22:38 M16 (17)
57 (13) 2594 ANNA LIS 2004 EST Kohtla-Järve   00:22:49 00:08:01 00:22:37 N16 (6)
58   2217 ARTO KIVISILD 2004 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:22:52 00:08:05 00:22:40 M16 (18)
59   2014 HARDI VOOMETS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:22:55 00:08:07 00:22:54 M16 (19)
60   2460 ERLEND TAMBERG 1973 EST Viimsi vald   00:23:06 00:08:18 00:23:02 M40 (9)
61   2017 TIIT KIVISILD 1954 EST Rapla maakond   00:23:09 00:08:21 00:23:06 M60 (1)
62   2485 KULDAR TOBBER 1978 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla Tenniseklubi 00:23:11 00:08:23 00:23:03 M (12)
63   2443 MIKE CAMERON SIMON 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:23:13 00:08:25 00:22:58 M16 (20)
64   614 Ahto Selter 1970 EST Järvamaa AS Eesti Pagar 00:23:14 00:08:26 00:23:07 M40 (10)
65   2481 STEN-ERIC TEPNER 2002 EST     00:23:21 00:08:33 00:23:18 M16 (21)
66   2135 Urmas Ärm 1966 EST Järva maakond   00:23:40 00:08:52 00:23:37 M50 (4)
67 (14) 2332 ANDRA ONTON 1995 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Paluküla Klubi 00:23:42 00:08:54 00:23:38 N (7)
68   2447 GENRI-ROLAND STEPANJUGA 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:23:42 00:08:54 00:23:15 M16 (22)
69   2337 SIIM ORAS 1990 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:23:44 00:08:56 00:23:36 M (13)
70 (15) 2003 ELEVI PIPERAL 1975 EST Tallinn   00:23:48 00:09:00 00:23:46 N40 (2)
71 (16) 2513 FRIIDEBERT VÕRK 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:23:55 00:09:07 00:23:27 N16 (7)
72   2023 GABRIEL VELBERG 2006 EST Rapla ATO Spordiklubi 00:24:02 00:09:14 00:23:46 M16 (23)
73   2113 ANDRES ALAMETS 2003 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN TIK/JK Kalev 00:24:07 00:09:20 00:24:00 M16 (24)
74   2543 MARGO SAMMUL 1986 EST Kohila vald   00:24:08 00:09:20 00:23:56 M (14)
75   2271 JANAR LOORENTS 2006 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:24:10 00:09:22 00:24:08 M16 (25)
76   2130 JAKOB AUS 2006 EST Viimsi vald   00:24:12 00:09:24 00:24:07 M16 (26)
77   2477 MARGUS TÄHEPÕLD 1978 EST Saue MKM Jooksuklubi 00:24:17 00:09:29 00:24:12 M (15)
78   2478 AKSEL TÄHEPÕLD 2007 EST Harjumaa/Saue Saue KJK 00:24:17 00:09:30 00:24:12 M16 (27)
79   2472 TIMM RAINER TAMSAR 1994 EST Tallinn   00:24:20 00:09:32 00:24:12 M (16)
80   2457 Ranel Suurna 1980 EST   SPARTA 00:24:20 00:09:33 00:24:16 M (17)
81   2576           00:24:23 00:09:35 00:24:17    
82   2544 KEVIN-VIKTOR BERESNEV 2005 EST     00:24:26 00:09:38 00:24:18 M16 (28)
83   2191 EINO KARVAK 1964 EST     00:24:28 00:09:40 00:24:25 M50 (5)
84   2107 Mihkel Abram 2003 EST Tallinn Saue Tammed 00:24:28 00:09:40 00:24:20 M16 (29)
85 (17) 2333 JOHANNA ORAS 1994 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:24:35 00:09:48 00:24:30 N (8)
86   2010 STEN ÜTSMÜTS 1994 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:24:36 00:09:48 00:24:30 M (18)
87   2404 VEIKO RISTISSAAR 1987 EST Tallinn Häirekeskus/Digiturundus OÜ 00:24:38 00:09:50 00:24:26 M (19)
88   2499 HENRIKO VAARPUU 2007 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla Vallavalitsus 00:24:41 00:09:53 00:24:31 M16 (30)
89 (18) 2019 MERLE JEETS 1983 EST   Adrenaliin.ee 00:24:42 00:09:54 00:24:39 N (9)
90   2491 Tauno Trallmann 1975 EST Harju maakond SK Jooksupartner 00:24:43 00:09:55 00:24:39 M40 (11)
91   2251 SANDER LÕHMUS 1999 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:24:44 00:09:57 00:24:23 M18 (6)
92   2553 Kristian Nõmmik 1987 EST Tallinn   00:24:45 00:09:57 00:24:27 M (20)
93   2091 Mati Rukki 1951 EST Rapla maakond SA Tuletorn Fond 00:24:45 00:09:57 00:24:37 M60 (2)
94   2088 LAURI LIPP 1960 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   00:24:51 00:10:04 00:24:49 M50 (6)
95   2464 KARDO TAMM 2006 EST   MK Tulevik 00:24:53 00:10:05 00:24:49 M16 (31)
96   2284 LAURI MÖLDER 1995 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:24:57 00:10:09 00:24:54 M (21)
97 (19) 2020 Karina Toming 1998 EST Jõgeva   00:24:59 00:10:11 00:24:49 N18 (1)
98   2035 AAVO KERGAND 1951 EST   Kohila Spordikompleks 00:24:59 00:10:11 00:24:55 M60 (3)
99   2345 Felix Pajo 2004 EST Harju maakond FC Nõmme United 00:25:07 00:10:19 00:24:38 M16 (32)
100   2034 ANTERO RAISMAA 1998 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:25:07 00:10:19 00:24:59 M18 (7)
101   2266 ARTUR LINDEGRON 1997 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:25:07 00:10:20 00:24:59 M (22)
102   2232 Klaus-Erik Kurvits 2002 EST Tartu   00:25:08 00:10:21 00:24:57 M16 (33)
103   2121 STEN-ERIC ANDREJEV 2002 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Raplamaa JK 00:25:09 00:10:21 00:24:47 M16 (34)
104   2240 ARLI LAINE 2002 EST Tallinn   00:25:14 00:10:26 00:25:06 M16 (35)
105 (20) 2312 ANETTE HANELLE NÄKK 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:25:14 00:10:26 00:25:08 N16 (8)
106   2580 RASMUS ESTAAL 2005 EST     00:25:18 00:10:30 00:25:17 M16 (36)
107   2557 KASPAR KRILL 2005 EST     00:25:25 00:10:37 00:25:23 M16 (37)
108   2302 RAINER METSNIIT 2004 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:25:26 00:10:38 00:25:23 M16 (38)
109   2249 GERT LÕHMUS 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:25:27 00:10:39 00:25:01 M16 (39)
110   2248 Marko Martin 2002 EST Rapla   00:25:30 00:10:43 00:25:16 M16 (40)
111 (21) 2047 RITVE REINUMÄE 1975 EST Kehtna vald Politsei 00:25:30 00:10:43 00:25:14 N40 (3)
112   2570 PAUL AUG 1951 EST Rapla vald   00:25:31 00:10:43 00:25:27 M60 (4)
113   2591 ERLEND SARV 2000 EST     00:25:35 00:10:47 00:25:20 M16 (41)
114 (22) 2062 Iti Marii Varik 2002 EST Viljandi maakond Perekond Varik 00:25:40 00:10:52 00:25:34 N16 (9)
115   2328 Peeter Oja 1960 EST Pärnu Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 00:25:46 00:10:58 00:25:42 M50 (7)
116   2551 JANAR HOLM 1976 EST Tallinn   00:25:46 00:10:58 00:25:43 M40 (12)
117 (23) 2016 Anette Peltser 2003 EST Viljandi maakond SAKALA SUUSAKLUBI 00:25:48 00:11:00 00:25:46 N16 (10)
118   2453 RALF SUISTE 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla RJK 00:25:49 00:11:01 00:25:21 M16 (42)
119   2021 Rasmus Tibar 2006 EST Harju maakond Tibar Familia 00:25:51 00:11:03 00:25:40 M16 (43)
120   2255 KARL LEEGO 2004 EST Juuru vald   00:25:54 00:11:06 00:25:44 M16 (44)
121   2405 KERT-INNAR ROBAM 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:25:56 00:11:08 00:25:25 M16 (45)
122 (24) 2049 ANNABEL TIIKSAAR 2002 EST     00:26:03 00:11:15 00:26:00 N16 (11)
123 (25) 2480 KRISTEL TEETS 1986 EST Kehtna vald RMW 00:26:10 00:11:22 00:26:02 N (10)
124   2482 ANDRES TERRO 1973 EST Tallinn   00:26:10 00:11:22 00:26:02 M40 (13)
125   2531 RAINER VOOMETS 1965 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:26:12 00:11:24 00:25:59 M50 (8)
126 (26) 2208 LILI KESA 1987 EST Kohila vald   00:26:13 00:11:25 00:25:58 N (11)
127   2431 Raimo Saul 1976 EST Tallinn   00:26:17 00:11:29 00:26:13 M40 (14)
128 (27) 2188 MARIA-LIIS KARMO 2006 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:26:18 00:11:30 00:25:57 N16 (12)
129   2475 GERMO TÜÜR 1998 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:18 00:11:30 00:25:59 M18 (8)
130   2584 KARL-REIMOND KÕRS 2000 EST     00:26:23 00:11:35 00:26:17 M16 (46)
131   2157 ROBERT HALJAS 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:23 00:11:35 00:26:17 M18 (9)
132 (28) 2471 KATRIN TAMSAR 1966 EST Tallinn   00:26:26 00:11:38 00:26:18 N50 (1)
133   2468 MATTIAS TAMMEKÄND 2002 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Raplamaa JK 00:26:30 00:11:42 00:26:13 M16 (47)
134 (29) 2313 GETTER IRIS NÄKK 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:31 00:11:43 00:26:25 N16 (13)
135   960 MARTEN RANDMAA 2004 EST     00:26:32 00:11:44 00:26:19 M16 (48)
136 (30) 2427 Karin Sahar-Lambinen 1987 EST Tallinn   00:26:33 00:11:45 00:26:13 N (12)
137   2511 VILLIBERT VÕRK 2003 EST     00:26:34 00:11:46 00:26:30 M16 (49)
138   2027 TAURI BACHMANN 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Harju JK Akadeemia 00:26:37 00:11:49 00:26:35 M16 (50)
139   2450 KARL ERIK STRANDBERG 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:40 00:11:52 00:26:20 M16 (51)
140   2258 Tõnis Leier 1952 EST Rapla   00:26:41 00:11:53 00:26:33 M60 (5)
141   2275 TRISTAN LUMISTE 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:43 00:11:55 00:26:14 M16 (52)
142 (31) 2043 Anna Maria Raspel 2005 EST Harju maakond Audentese SK 00:26:45 00:11:57 00:26:43 N16 (14)
143   2181 MARKUS KALJUND 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:45 00:11:57 00:26:43 M16 (53)
144 (32) 2073 VIKTORIA JALLAI 1983 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN   00:26:45 00:11:57 00:26:44 N (13)
145 (33) 2024 GERDA SÕÕRUMAA 2000 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald JJ-Street 00:26:51 00:12:03 00:26:48 N16 (15)
146   2410 KARL-JOONAS ROMULUS 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Paluküla Klubi 00:26:52 00:12:04 00:26:24 M16 (54)
147   2377 ROGER PURTSAK 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Paluküla Klubi 00:26:53 00:12:05 00:26:25 M16 (55)
148   2469 TEET TAMMELAAN 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:54 00:12:07 00:26:31 M16 (56)
149   2260 KARL LEPPIK 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:26:55 00:12:07 00:26:25 M16 (57)
150 (34) 2015 Evelina Kulikova 2003 EST Tallinn Nõmme KJK/Spordiselts 00:26:57 00:12:09 00:26:56 N16 (16)
151 (35) 2292 KAIDI MÕTTUS 1976 EST Kehtna vald   00:26:57 00:12:10 00:26:37 N40 (4)
152   2483 PAUL TIISAAR 1964 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla Tenniseklubi 00:27:02 00:12:14 00:26:43 M50 (9)
153   2336 Mati Oras 1949 EST Tallinn TMT EESTI 00:27:03 00:12:15 00:26:58 M60 (6)
154 (36) 2159 SIRLI HANNUS-TÄHEPÕLD 1978 EST Saue   00:27:03 00:12:15 00:26:57 N (14)
155   2320 ARTUR NIKICHUK 2000 EST Harjumaa/Viimsi vald Paluküla Klubi 00:27:05 00:12:17 00:26:47 M16 (58)
156   2556 Karel Reintop 2006 EST Rapla   00:27:08 00:12:20 00:26:54 M16 (59)
157 (37) 2140 MARILIIS EHRENPREIS 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:11 00:12:23 00:27:05 N16 (17)
158   2435 MARKUS SEPP 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:11 00:12:23 00:26:57 M16 (60)
159   2500 Joosep Vahter 2005 EST Harju maakond   00:27:17 00:12:29 00:27:09 M16 (61)
160 (38) 2041 TIINA KOSKINEN 1971 EST Rapla   00:27:18 00:12:31 00:27:02 N40 (5)
161   2514 KAIMO VEINBERG 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:21 00:12:33 00:26:59 M16 (62)
162   2180 JAN MARKUS KALJULA 2001 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:27:23 00:12:35 00:27:18 M16 (63)
163   2139 KRISTO EHRENPREIS 2006 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:24 00:12:36 00:27:19 M16 (64)
164   2508 MIHKEL VÄLI 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:24 00:12:37 00:26:54 M16 (65)
165   2250 KARL LÕHMUS 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:25 00:12:37 00:26:54 M16 (66)
166 (39) 2290 MAARJA MÄND 1975 EST   Hong Matkad 00:27:25 00:12:37 00:27:16 N40 (6)
167 (40) 2346 ERIKA PAJO 2006 EST Tallinn UK Briis 00:27:26 00:12:38 00:26:59 N16 (18)
168   2050 AAPO TIIKSAAR 2004 EST     00:27:32 00:12:44 00:27:29 M16 (67)
169   2456 SIIM SULE 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:32 00:12:44 00:27:27 M16 (68)
170 (41) 2025 Carmen Kazantseva 2007 EST Viljandi maakond   00:27:34 00:12:47 00:27:31 N16 (19)
171   2187 Kaur Kannel 2007 EST Harju maakond Rae ROK 00:27:36 00:12:48 00:27:25 M16 (69)
172   2558 MARTIN PENTER 2003 EST     00:27:40 00:12:53 00:27:13 M16 (70)
173 (42) 2463 MAIRI TAMM 1998 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:27:41 00:12:53 00:27:14 N18 (2)
174 (43) 2509 Aili Väronen 1990 EST Põlva   00:27:42 00:12:54 00:27:30 N (15)
175 (44) 2371 NATALJA PINNA 1975 EST Tallinn   00:27:48 00:13:00 00:27:37 N40 (7)
176   2084 Jaak Vaiknemets 1979 EST Tartu   00:27:49 00:13:01 00:27:43 M (23)
177   2344 ROBERT PAIS 1999 EST   Sparta Spordiselts 00:27:55 00:13:07 00:27:48 M18 (10)
178 (45) 2219 GRETA-MARLEEN KLÜTER 2004 EST Harjumaa/Kiili vald   00:27:56 00:13:08 00:27:47 N16 (20)
179 (46) 2279 ESTER MARJAPUU 1965 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI   00:27:58 00:13:10 00:27:53 N50 (2)
180 (47) 2179 KATI KALDA 1985 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:06 00:13:18 00:28:00 N (16)
181   2381 ROLAND RANDRÜÜT 2008 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:28:16 00:13:28 00:28:04 M16 (71)
182   2394 ROMET REIGAM 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:16 00:13:28 00:27:51 M16 (72)
183   2397 RIIDO REIMAN 1994 EST Tallinn HAVI Logistics OÜ 00:28:17 00:13:29 00:27:55 M (24)
184 (48) 2319 EVE NIITMETS 1979 EST Tallinn   00:28:17 00:13:29 00:28:01 N (17)
185 (49) 2554 KÄTLIN KOPLI 2006 EST     00:28:18 00:13:30 00:28:01 N16 (21)
186   2467 STEN TAMMEKÄND 2008 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:28:24 00:13:36 00:28:05 M16 (73)
187   2529 GERMO VISNU 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:24 00:13:36 00:27:57 M16 (74)
188 (50) 2172 VILVE JUTTUS 1972 EST Rapla vald Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:29 00:13:41 00:28:22 N40 (8)
189   2287 HENRY MÄEKALLE 1993 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:28:31 00:13:43 00:28:24 M (25)
190 (51) 2306 ANGELA MUDDI 2005 EST Rapla   00:28:33 00:13:45 00:28:19 N16 (22)
191   2124 MARKUS ANNIKO 2007 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:28:33 00:13:46 00:28:22 M16 (75)
192 (52) 2080 TATJANA KULIKOVA 1973 EST Tallinn Nortal AS/Spordiselts 00:28:36 00:13:48 00:28:34 N40 (9)
193 (53) 2131 KAISA ÜLVISTE 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:28:38 00:13:50 00:28:34 N16 (23)
194   2330 RICO OJASALU 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:41 00:13:53 00:28:16 M16 (76)
195   2143 HEINZ ELIAS 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:43 00:13:55 00:28:20 M16 (77)
196   2386 MARTIN RAUDSEPA 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:43 00:13:56 00:28:19 M18 (11)
197   2184 KAAREL KALMUS 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:28:44 00:13:56 00:28:19 M16 (78)
198   2550 MIHKEL-MARCUS LOKOTAR 2004 EST Tallinn   00:28:46 00:13:58 00:28:32 M16 (79)
199 (54) 2542 LUISELOTA PERNITS 2006 EST     00:28:52 00:14:04 00:28:46 N16 (24)
200   2361 KARL MATTIAS PEDAI 2009 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:28:52 00:14:04 00:28:24 M16 (80)
201 (55) 2247 EMMA LAURIMAA 2001 EST Raplamaa/Järvakandi vald   00:28:53 00:14:05 00:28:26 N16 (25)
202   2566 TONI ORAS 1992 EST     00:28:53 00:14:05 00:28:44 M (26)
203 (56) 2301 Aili Metsamaa 1961 EST Tallinn   00:28:53 00:14:05 00:28:44 N50 (3)
204   955 Priit Rosenberg 1963 EST Tallinn   00:28:56 00:14:08 00:28:28 M50 (10)
205 (57) 2044 Inge Lukk 1964 EST Rapla RSVK 00:28:57 00:14:09 00:28:48 N50 (4)
206 (58) 2094 SIRLI PÕDER 2002 EST Viljandi   00:28:57 00:14:10 00:28:56 N16 (26)
207 (59) 2102 KADRI NURMOJA 1983 EST Kose vald   00:28:59 00:14:11 00:28:46 N (18)
208   2075 ARGO PUNTSO 1972 EST Rapla vald   00:29:02 00:14:14 00:28:35 M40 (15)
209 (60) 659 LISELL TAMM 2004 EST Tallinn   00:29:02 00:14:14 00:52:46 N16 (27)
210   2193 MARTIN KASK 1987 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:29:04 00:14:16 00:28:49 M (27)
211   2520 STEVEN VIIGAND 2006 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:29:13 00:14:25 00:28:53 M16 (81)
212 (61) 2164 KATARIINA INGERMA 2002 EST Harjumaa/Rae vald Kats&Pets 00:29:15 00:14:28 00:29:06 N16 (28)
213 (62) 2263 KATRIN LIGI 1973 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:29:16 00:14:28 00:29:09 N40 (10)
214   2058 RAINER PRIIDEL 1993 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Hepa OÜ 00:29:17 00:14:29 00:28:48 M (28)
215 (63) 2101 KARIN JAANOVITS 1982 EST Kose vald   00:29:19 00:14:31 00:29:06 N (19)
216 (64) 2197 ANNABEL KATTAI 2000 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:29:19 00:14:31 00:28:56 N16 (29)
217 (65) 2239 TIINA LAIDSALU 1976 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:29:19 00:14:31 00:28:55 N40 (11)
218   2252 OLIVER LÕHMUS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:29:20 00:14:32 00:28:54 M16 (82)
219 (66) 2123 NATALI ANDRUSIV 1982 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald QualityHome OÜ 00:29:23 00:14:36 00:29:10 N (20)
220 (67) 2081 ANGELINA MIHHAILOVA 2000 EST Tallinn Tallinna 53. Keskkool/Spordiselts 00:29:24 00:14:36 00:29:21 N16 (30)
221 (68) 2264 Liise Lillelaid 2007 EST Harju maakond Erki Noole KJK 00:29:25 00:14:37 00:29:15 N16 (31)
222   2055 Kevin Kelder 1999 EST Tartu   00:29:31 00:14:43 00:29:15 M18 (12)
223 (69) 2322 URSULA NOORVÄLI 1976 EST   SK Jooksupartner 00:29:31 00:14:43 00:29:25 N40 (12)
224 (70) 2077 EMMA KUUSELA 2004 EST Rapla   00:29:31 00:14:43 00:29:12 N16 (32)
225 (71) 2026 REBECCA KRISTELLI SITSKA 2000 EST Tallinn Tallinna 21.Kool 00:29:33 00:14:45 00:29:18 N16 (33)
226   2307 AAP MUROMÄGI 2002 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:29:33 00:14:46 00:29:17 M16 (83)
227 (72) 2227 Kätlin Kroll 1988 EST Rakvere   00:29:36 00:14:48 00:29:33 N (21)
228 (73) 2462 MERILI TAMM 2006 EST Tallinn Tamrex 00:29:51 00:15:03 00:29:47 N16 (34)
229 (74) 2583 HANNALIISE SEPP 2002 EST     00:29:52 00:15:05 00:29:29 N16 (35)
230   958 OTT SUITSOO 2004 EST     00:29:53 00:15:05 00:29:24 M16 (84)
231   2110 Janek Aedmäe 1969 EST   JK Sarma 00:29:56 00:15:08 00:29:44 M40 (16)
232   2171 STEVER JUHANDI 2009 EST   Sparta 00:29:57 00:15:09 00:29:46 M16 (85)
233   2054 MIHKEL OLO 2008 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:29:58 00:15:11 00:29:37 M16 (86)
234 (75) 2212 MIA MIRTEL KITT 2006 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:29:59 00:15:11 00:29:44 N16 (36)
235 (76) 2317 Lea Niinepuu 1974 EST Tallinn Sparta 00:30:00 00:15:12 00:29:49 N40 (13)
236 (77) 2414 OLESJA ROOSMAA 1954 EST Halliste vald   00:30:01 00:15:13 00:29:56 N60 (1)
237   951 GERMO LAURI 2001 EST   RAPLA VESIROOSI GÜMNAASIUM 00:30:03 00:15:15 00:29:39 M16 (87)
238 (78) 2230 Kertu Kurg 2004 EST Tartu tartu kivilinna kool 00:30:05 00:15:18 00:30:00 N16 (37)
239   2149 ERICH EVARDSON 2003 EST Raplamaa/Juuru vald   00:30:09 00:15:21 00:29:55 M16 (88)
240 (79) 2226 KRISTINA KRISTAL 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:30:13 00:15:25 00:29:47 N16 (38)
241 (80) 2205 Maarika Kelder 1972 EST Tartu   00:30:13 00:15:26 00:29:58 N40 (14)
242 (81) 2278 KRISTIINA MALM 1979 EST Tartu   00:30:13 00:15:26 00:29:58 N (22)
243 (82) 2303 MONIKA MICHELSON 1985 EST Paldiski opus capita/spordiselts 00:30:23 00:15:35 00:29:57 N (23)
244 (83) 2577 KAIDI IRVAL 1986 EST     00:30:30 00:15:42 00:29:54 N (24)
245   2432 DAVID SCHÄFER 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:30:31 00:15:43 00:30:13 M16 (89)
246 (84) 2293 ANNALOORE MÕTTUS 2009 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:30:34 00:15:46 00:30:13 N16 (39)
247 (85) 2079 AIRI NURK, 1981 EST Harjumaa/Aegviidu vald   00:30:36 00:15:48 00:30:33 N (25)
248   2053 HERKKI OLO 1977 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:30:38 00:15:50 00:30:15 M40 (17)
249 (86) 2174 MARIT KAARNA 1988 EST Rae vald   00:30:38 00:15:50 00:30:17 N (26)
250 (87) 2484 PRITI TIITS 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:30:43 00:15:55 00:30:25 N16 (40)
251 (88) 2567 MARET VAABEL 1988 EST     00:30:51 00:16:03 00:30:34 N (27)
252 (89) 2108 Iris Abram 2006 EST Tallinn Saue Tammed 00:30:57 00:16:10 00:30:48 N16 (41)
253 (90) 2052 EVELI OLO 1980 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:30:58 00:16:10 00:30:36 N (28)
254 (91) 2238 Eve Laasi 1974 EST Tallinn   00:31:02 00:16:14 00:30:57 N40 (15)
255 (92) 2048 Greta-Maria Pisarev 2002 EST Ida-Viru spordiselts 00:31:11 00:16:23 00:31:00 N16 (42)
256 (93) 2530 Gerte Visnu 2005 EST Rapla Balbiino AS 00:31:12 00:16:24 00:30:58 N16 (43)
257 (94) 2343 PERIT PAESTE 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:31:12 00:16:24 00:30:59 N16 (44)
258   2446 KRISTOFER STARIKOV 2008 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:31:27 00:16:39 00:31:24 M16 (90)
259 (95) 2059 Ülle Lipp 1960 EST     00:31:29 00:16:41 00:31:13 N50 (5)
260   2213 Robert Kitt 1977 EST Harju Swedbank 00:31:32 00:16:44 00:31:17 M40 (18)
261 (96) 2177 EMMA LISETTE KADARPIK 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS 00:31:35 00:16:47 00:31:21 N16 (45)
262 (97) 2068 SIGRID MARK 1968 EST Valgjärve vald   00:31:41 00:16:53 00:31:33 N40 (16)
263   2455 Andrus Suits 1964 EST Tartu   00:31:41 00:16:53 00:31:27 M50 (11)
264 (98) 2076 EVELY KUUSELA 1975 EST     00:31:41 00:16:53 00:31:18 N40 (17)
265 (99) 959 Piret Zupsmann 1973 EST Tartu   00:31:42 00:16:54 00:31:33 N50 (6)
266 (100) 2220 LAURA KLEMMER 1985 EST Harjumaa/Saku vald   00:31:42 00:16:54 00:31:13 N (29)
267   2072 RANEL JALLAI 2010 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:31:44 00:16:56 00:31:41 M16 (91)
268   2476 HERBERT TÜRN 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:31:45 00:16:58 00:31:23 M16 (92)
269   2359 KALJU PÕLDRE 1983 EST HARJUMAA HAVI Logistics OÜ 00:31:53 00:17:05 00:31:33 M (29)
270 (101) 2146 EINI ESKLA 1972 EST Saku vald   00:31:53 00:17:05 00:31:27 N40 (18)
271 (102) 2228 MERLE KRUUSAMÄGI 1977 EST Kohtla-Järve spordiselts 00:31:53 00:17:05 00:31:43 N40 (19)
272 (103) 2061 Eve Varik 1957 EST Valga maakond Perekond Varik 00:31:57 00:17:10 00:31:51 N60 (2)
273 (104) 2400 HANNA-BRITT REINPÕLD 2001 EST Harjumaa/Saku vald   00:31:58 00:17:11 00:31:33 N16 (46)
274 (105) 2428 MARGIT SAMMUL 1986 EST Kohila vald   00:32:02 00:17:14 00:31:50 N (30)
275 (106) 2038 VILMA TRUMMAL 1958 EST Põltsamaa vald   00:32:06 00:17:18 00:32:01 N50 (7)
276 (107) 2474 KRISTA TARKMEES 1995 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:32:08 00:17:20 00:31:45 N (31)
277   2488 KALLE TOOMET 1956 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Rapla Vallavalitsus 00:32:15 00:17:28 00:32:09 M60 (7)
278 (108) 2256 ALEXANDRA LEHTMETS 1999 EST Rapla vald Raplamaa JK 00:32:16 00:17:28 00:31:55 N18 (3)
279 (109) 2277 AIVE MAKKO 1966 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:32:16 00:17:28 00:32:09 N50 (8)
280 (110) 2335 SIGNE ORAS 1974 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald TMT EESTI 00:32:18 00:17:30 00:32:09 N40 (20)
281 (111) 2286 LIIVIKA MÖLDER 2000 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald Paluküla Klubi 00:32:19 00:17:31 00:32:01 N16 (47)
282   956 KARL-MATTIAS KARU 2003 EST     00:32:20 00:17:32 00:31:59 M16 (93)
283 (112) 2538 ANNE PALS 1952 EST Tallinn   00:32:22 00:17:34 00:32:15 N60 (3)
284 (113) 2545 MARIS VÄLI 1976 EST Raikküla vald   00:32:27 00:17:39 00:32:17 N40 (21)
285 (114) 2385 EGLE RAUDSEP 2004 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:32:29 00:17:42 00:32:06 N16 (48)
286 (115) 2225 ELISE KREUZ 2004 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:32:30 00:17:42 00:32:07 N16 (49)
287 (116) 2415 Birgit Rooväli 2003 EST Rapla   00:32:30 00:17:42 00:32:20 N16 (50)
288 (117) 2546 HELJE KIRINA 1970 EST     00:32:32 00:17:44 00:32:22 N40 (22)
289   2063 SIIM JÕGIS 1988 EST   Raplamaa Sõnumid 00:32:32 00:17:44 00:32:18 M (30)
290   2215 KARL KIVASTIK 1999 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:32:39 00:17:52 00:32:25 M18 (13)
291 (118) 2235 KAILI KUUSIK 1981 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:32:42 00:17:54 00:32:22 N (32)
292 (119) 2373 KADI POOM 1999 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:32:42 00:17:54 00:32:38 N18 (4)
293 (120) 2417 JETTE ROSENTHAL 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:32:50 00:18:02 00:32:31 N16 (51)
294 (121) 2297 JULIA MERESMAA 1976 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:32:55 00:18:07 00:32:34 N40 (23)
295 (122) 2210 GERTTU KIMBERG 1993 EST   Selver 00:32:58 00:18:11 00:32:34 N (33)
296 (123) 2496 TRIINU TUTTENPAL 1984 EST   RMW AS 00:32:59 00:18:11 00:32:27 N (34)
297   2223 MATTI KONNO 1990 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva   00:33:01 00:18:13 00:32:35 M (31)
298 (124) 2192 KAIU KASELA 1970 EST Jõgevamaa/Jõgeva   00:33:01 00:18:14 00:32:36 N40 (24)
299 (125) 2340 Mari-Liis Paabstel 2001 EST Tallinn   00:33:02 00:18:14 00:32:55 N16 (52)
300 (126) 2367 ANNAMAR PESOR 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:02 00:18:15 00:32:43 N16 (53)
301 (127) 2351 ÜLLE PÄRNAPUU 1974 EST Raplamaa/Juuru vald   00:33:07 00:18:19 00:32:54 N40 (25)
302   2308 MARKUS MUTLI 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:13 00:18:25 00:32:48 M16 (94)
303 (128) 2170 JAANIKA JÜRMANN 1985 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:33:15 00:18:27 00:33:02 N (35)
304   2421 JAKO RUTŠS 2006 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:33:17 00:18:29 00:33:05 M16 (95)
305 (129) 2163 LIIS ILVES 1986 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:19 00:18:31 00:32:59 N (36)
306   2419 MIHKEL RUMP 2002 EST Kohila vald   00:33:22 00:18:35 00:33:09 M16 (96)
307 (130) 2311 ANNABEL NÜGANEN 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:33:23 00:18:35 00:33:07 N16 (54)
308 (131) 2512 MARGARET VÕRK 2007 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:33:23 00:18:36 00:33:08 N16 (55)
309 (132) 2349 AGNES PALANDI 2001 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:33:27 00:18:39 00:33:10 N16 (56)
310 (133) 2111 SÄDE AGU 2003 EST Kehtna vald Valtu Põhikool 00:33:27 00:18:39 00:33:10 N16 (57)
311 (134) 952 AIRIS VOITES 1992 EST     00:33:30 00:18:43 00:33:11 N (37)
312   953 HARDO HANSAR 1992 EST     00:33:31 00:18:43 00:33:12 M (32)
313 (135) 2257 ERLI LEHTSAAR 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:37 00:18:50 00:33:26 N16 (58)
314 (136) 2561 KAIE NURMSALU 1977 EST Rapla vald   00:33:41 00:18:54 00:33:18 N40 (26)
315 (137) 2341 KAISA PAEORG 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:41 00:18:54 00:33:23 N16 (59)
316   2535 ALLAN ZUBOV 2005 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:33:43 00:18:56 00:33:31 M16 (97)
317 (138) 2452 ULJANA SUHHOVA 1989 EST Tallinn HAVI Logistics OÜ 00:33:48 00:19:00 00:33:27 N (38)
318 (139) 2165 HELERIN IVANOVA 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:49 00:19:01 00:33:45 N16 (60)
319 (140) 2533 MONICA ZAFFORA 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:33:49 00:19:02 00:33:24 N16 (61)
320 (141) 2151 MARIANN GABRIEL 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:56 00:19:09 00:33:26 N16 (62)
321 (142) 2493 KERTI TRIK 1997 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:57 00:19:09 00:33:26 N (39)
322 (143) 2162 SIGRID ILLIPE 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:33:58 00:19:11 00:33:30 N16 (63)
323 (144) 2039 SABINA MESJATSEVA 1993 EST     00:34:04 00:19:16 00:34:02 N (40)
324 (145) 2342 STELLA PAESTE 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:34:06 00:19:18 00:33:51 N16 (64)
325 (146) 2418 Alina Rump 1977 EST Rapla   00:34:14 00:19:26 00:34:00 N40 (27)
326 (147) 2324 LIIS NURMIS 1991 EST     00:34:19 00:19:31 00:34:09 N (41)
327 (148) 2390 LIIA RÜNDAL 1964 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Töötukassa 00:34:24 00:19:36 00:34:09 N50 (9)
328 (149) 2479 TRIIN TÕNNE 1988 EST Tallinn   00:34:29 00:19:41 00:34:12 N (42)
329 (150) 2372 ROMI-LIIS POOBUS 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:34:31 00:19:43 00:34:16 N16 (65)
330   2507 JOONAS VARES 2004 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Komo/Komo 00:34:36 00:19:49 00:34:24 M16 (98)
331   2272 STEN LUIGE 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:34:41 00:19:53 00:34:19 M16 (99)
332   2461 KAUR TAMBERG 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:34:41 00:19:53 00:34:20 M16 (100)
333 (151) 2214 ÕNNE KIVASTIK 1971 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:34:42 00:19:54 00:34:28 N40 (28)
334   2144 Robin Mathias Erala 2008 EST Harju maakond Telia Eesti/Telia SK 00:34:49 00:20:01 00:34:31 M16 (101)
335 (152) 2459 Eve Talts 1976 EST Harju maakond Telia Eesti/Telia SK 00:34:50 00:20:02 00:34:29 N40 (29)
336   2424 KAIDO SAAR 2006 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:34:52 00:20:04 00:34:40 M16 (102)
337 (153) 2145 Triin Erala 2004 EST Harju maakond Telia SK 00:34:53 00:20:05 00:34:34 N16 (66)
338   2265 VEIKO LINAMÄE 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:35:02 00:20:15 00:34:39 M16 (103)
339   2370 ANDRE PIIRISTE 2002 EST Raplamaa/Juuru vald   00:35:10 00:20:22 00:34:46 M16 (104)
340 (154) 2409 RUTA ROKK 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:35:12 00:20:24 00:34:58 N16 (67)
341 (155) 2222 KARMEN KONNAPERE 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:35:13 00:20:25 00:34:58 N16 (68)
342 (156) 2363 ANNE-LY PEDAJA 1970 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:35:18 00:20:30 00:35:11 N40 (30)
343 (157) 2321 ELIS NOBEL 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:35:18 00:20:30 00:35:01 N16 (69)
344   2448 VADIM STEPANOV 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:35:20 00:20:33 00:35:04 M16 (105)
345 (158) 2142 KRISTINA EILAND 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:35:21 00:20:33 00:35:03 N16 (70)
346   2354 MARKO PÄRNPUU 2003 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:35:22 00:20:34 00:35:18 M16 (106)
347 (159) 2389 KRISTINA RÜÜTSALU 2001 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:35:23 00:20:35 00:34:49 N16 (71)
348 (160) 2200 Karmeli Kütt 1990 EST Tallinn   00:35:28 00:20:41 00:35:17 N (43)
349   2582 Romet Leimann 2005 EST Harju maakond   00:35:29 00:20:42 00:35:18 M16 (107)
350 (161) 2537 MERILY KAUNISMÄE 1971 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:35:42 00:20:55 00:35:29 N40 (31)
351 (162) 2564 Leili Seisonen 1962 EST Rapla maakond   00:35:43 00:20:55 00:35:27 N50 (10)
352   2523 RAIN VIIN 2005 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:35:47 00:20:59 00:35:35 M16 (108)
353 (163) 2502 HELERI VAINULA 1992 EST Tallinn Liiliana OÜ 00:35:47 00:20:59 00:35:25 N (44)
354 (164) 2288 ALIISE MÄEVÄLJA 2004 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:35:54 00:21:06 00:35:34 N16 (72)
355 (165) 2411 MARLEN ROOMANN 2005 EST     00:35:56 00:21:08 00:35:35 N16 (73)
356 (166) 2525 GETTER VIIRA 2006 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:35:58 00:21:10 00:35:36 N16 (74)
357   2524 Toomas Viira 1973 EST Tallinn   00:35:58 00:21:10 00:35:36 M40 (19)
358 (167) 2315 MIRGIT NÕMMSALU 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:36:01 00:21:13 00:35:45 N16 (75)
359 (168) 2155 BERIT HAAS 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:36:11 00:21:23 00:35:54 N16 (76)
360 (169) 2387 MARILIIS RAUDSEPA 2003 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Balbiino AS 00:36:11 00:21:23 00:35:46 N16 (77)
361 (170) 2384 PIRET RAUDJÄRV 1985 EST HARJUMAA KEILA   00:36:11 00:21:24 00:35:43 N (45)
362 (171) 2352 MARI PÄRNOJA 2006 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:36:13 00:21:25 00:36:00 N16 (78)
363 (172) 2189 MARII KARRO 2002 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:36:13 00:21:25 00:35:57 N16 (79)
364 (173) 2516 GEILI VESINURM 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:36:13 00:21:26 00:35:48 N16 (80)
365 (174) 2430 KÄROLI SARRI 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:36:14 00:21:26 00:35:48 N16 (81)
366   2506 CASPAR VARBLANE 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:36:14 00:21:26 00:35:48 M16 (109)
367 (175) 2470 BRIGITTA TAMSAR 2001 EST Tallinn   00:36:23 00:21:35 00:36:15 N16 (82)
368 (176) 2273 KELLY LUIKOJA 2001 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:36:25 00:21:37 00:35:59 N16 (83)
369 (177) 2473 KRISTI TARING 1973 EST   ERGO 00:36:28 00:21:40 00:36:14 N40 (32)
370   2231 Taivo Kurvits 1975 EST Tartu Archimedes SA 00:36:34 00:21:46 00:36:15 M40 (20)
371   2408 ROBERT ROKK 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:36:37 00:21:49 00:36:12 M16 (110)
372 (178) 2552 MERLIN VINKEL 1992 EST Saue vald   00:36:42 00:21:55 00:36:31 N (46)
373 (179) 2549 MERLE TIKS 1971 EST Saue vald   00:36:43 00:21:55 00:36:31 N40 (33)
374 (180) 2436 EHA SEPP 1966 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:36:46 00:21:58 00:36:00 N50 (11)
375 (181) 2116 KATI ALLAS 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:36:47 00:21:59 00:36:20 N16 (84)
376 (182) 2423 MARIANN SAAR 1979 EST Raplamaa/Kohila vald   00:36:53 00:22:05 00:36:28 N (47)
377 (183) 2388 SANDRA RÜÜTEL 2003 EST Keila   00:36:55 00:22:07 00:36:49 N16 (85)
378 (184) 2218 HELI KLAOS 1992 EST Tallinn   00:36:57 00:22:09 00:36:43 N (48)
379 (185) 2403 HELENA RINGO 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:37:01 00:22:13 00:36:43 N16 (86)
380 (186) 2117 EVELIN ALLER 2001 EST     00:37:02 00:22:14 00:36:43 N16 (87)
381 (187) 2298 MAIKEN MERISTE-LAUN 1985 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:37:02 00:22:14 00:36:37 N (49)
382 (188) 2329 KETTE-LIISA OJAMAA 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:37:03 00:22:15 00:36:52 N16 (88)
383 (189) 2095 ANNE-LY KÕIV 1988 EST Jõgeva Jõgeva MÜ 00:37:08 00:22:20 00:36:58 N (50)
384 (190) 2401 RAILI REISPASS 1994 EST Kehtna vald   00:37:11 00:22:23 00:37:02 N (51)
385 (191) 2398 MALLE REIMAN 1976 EST Jõgeva vald Jõgeva Majandusühistu 00:37:14 00:22:26 00:37:04 N40 (34)
386   2503 MARKKUS VALLI 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:37:18 00:22:30 00:36:53 M16 (111)
387 (192) 2497 GREETE-LEE UUKIVI 2001 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:37:21 00:22:33 00:37:04 N16 (89)
388   2521 Kaupo Viikmäe 1968 EST Rapla   00:37:37 00:22:49 00:37:12 M40 (21)
389 (193) 2495 MARILIN TRUMP-VIIKMÄE 1984 EST     00:37:37 00:22:49 00:37:14 N (52)
390 (194) 2366 ILVI PERE 1963 EST Rapla vald   00:37:37 00:22:49 00:37:30 N50 (12)
391   2202 KELVIN KÄRP 2007 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:37:42 00:22:54 00:37:15 M16 (112)
392 (195) 2133 LAURA ÖVEL 1999 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:37:43 00:22:55 00:37:15 N18 (5)
393 (196) 2199 KRISTEN KAUTSAAR 2001 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:37:46 00:22:58 00:37:12 N16 (90)
394 (197) 2598 MARI METSAÄÄR 2002       00:37:47 00:22:59 00:37:27 N16 (91)
395 (198) 2532 JAANIKA VOOMETS 1968 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:37:47 00:22:59 00:37:34 N40 (35)
396 (199) 2518 AUNE VIET 1971 EST Järvakandi vald   00:37:49 00:23:01 00:37:40 N40 (36)
397 (200) 2362 ANELY PEDAI 1975 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:37:49 00:23:01 00:37:22 N40 (37)
398   2083 JEVGENI FILATOV 1993 EST Tallinn   00:37:56 00:23:08 00:37:20 M (33)
399 (201) 2236 ELIISE KUUSKOR 2002 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:38:01 00:23:14 00:37:38 N16 (92)
400 (202) 2402 EVE REMMEL 1989 EST Märjamaa vald   00:38:08 00:23:20 00:37:52 N (53)
401 (203) 2216 AGNE KIVISAAR 1984 EST Tartumaa/Ülenurme vald   00:38:09 00:23:21 00:37:52 N (54)
402 (204) 2125 KATRIN ANTONOVA 1974 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:38:15 00:23:27 00:37:55 N40 (38)
403 (205) 2137 AIRE EENSALU 1978 EST Tallinn HAVI Logistics OÜ 00:38:20 00:23:32 00:37:58 N (55)
404 (206) 2209 KRISLEN KILTER 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:38:44 00:23:56 00:38:26 N16 (93)
405 (207) 2067 KERSTI MÄEVÄLJA 1981 EST   Raplamaa Sõnumid 00:38:56 00:24:08 00:38:24 N (56)
406 (208) 2536 KASSANDRA LAUR 2001 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:38:58 00:24:10 00:38:24 N16 (94)
407 (209) 2416 Ene Rooväli 1974 EST Rapla   00:38:58 00:24:10 00:38:49 N40 (39)
408 (210) 2425 TERJE SAAR 1969 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:39:13 00:24:25 00:38:43 N40 (40)
409 (211) 2399 MARGE REINING 1980 EST Viljandi vald   00:39:27 00:24:39 00:39:15 N (57)
410 (212) 2148 PIRET ESNAR 1958 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS 00:39:42 00:24:54 00:39:32 N50 (13)
411 (213) 2572 CRETU MARIE KRUUSAMÄE 2004 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:39:42 00:24:54 00:39:29 N16 (95)
412   2378 RIKO PUTK 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:39:56 00:25:08 00:39:31 M16 (113)
413   2296 MARTIN MERESMAA 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:39:57 00:25:09 00:39:31 M18 (14)
414 (214) 2597 MARET METSAÄÄR 2003       00:40:02 00:25:14 00:39:43 N16 (96)
415 (215) 2161 PILLE-RIIN ILISTOM 2001 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:40:06 00:25:18 00:39:36 N16 (97)
416 (216) 2166 KAROLINA JAANIMETS 2001 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:40:06 00:25:18 00:39:36 N16 (98)
417 (217) 2201 KAJA KÄND 1968 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:40:17 00:25:29 00:40:00 N40 (41)
418 (218) 2104 EMMA AAS 2007 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:40:17 00:25:30 00:40:00 N16 (99)
419 (219) 2569 IRMA KIRST 1967 EST     00:40:18 00:25:30 00:40:01 N50 (14)
420 (220) 2396 KERTU REIMAL 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:40:24 00:25:36 00:40:19 N16 (100)
421   2426 IGOR-IVALO SADIVSKI 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:40:25 00:25:37 00:39:46 M16 (114)
422 (221) 2169 KATARIINA JAKIMENKO 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:40:25 00:25:37 00:40:20 N16 (101)
423 (222) 2299 KEIDI-KAISA LIIK 2004       00:40:25 00:25:38 00:40:05 N16 (102)
424 (223) 2486 KERSTIN LUIK 2004 EST     00:40:27 00:25:39 00:40:07 N16 (103)
425 (224) 2534 ADELE ZUBOV 2003 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:40:27 00:25:40 00:40:08 N16 (104)
426   2466 OLAF TAMMARU 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:40:40 00:25:52 00:40:00 M16 (115)
427 (225) 2393 LISETTE-SANDRA REI 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:40:46 00:25:59 00:40:35 N16 (105)
428 (226) 2114 JANE ALBRI 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:40:46 00:25:59 00:40:28 N16 (106)
429 (227) 2105 REGINA AASORG 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:40:47 00:25:59 00:40:35 N16 (107)
430 (228) 2300 HELINA METS 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:40:49 00:26:01 00:40:43 N16 (108)
431   2289 ALBERT MÄEVÄLJA 2004 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:40:50 00:26:02 00:40:37 M16 (116)
432 (229) 2445 KAIRE SOOMETS 1974 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald KL Rapla malev 00:40:53 00:26:05 00:40:23 N40 (42)
433 (230) 2185 ENELY KANGRUMÄGI 2003 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:41:01 00:26:14 00:40:41 N16 (109)
434 (231) 2182 IRIS KALJURA 2004 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:41:02 00:26:15 00:40:40 N16 (110)
435 (232) 2294 ANNAMARI MÕTTUS 2006 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:41:11 00:26:24 00:40:50 N16 (111)
436 (233) 2203 HELEN KÄRP 1978 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:41:19 00:26:32 00:40:52 N (58)
437   2134 ANDRI ÖVEL 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:41:19 00:26:32 00:40:51 M16 (117)
438 (234) 2178 SANDRA KALA 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:41:28 00:26:41 00:41:05 N16 (112)
439   2295 TAUNO MELTS 2008 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:41:32 00:26:44 00:41:09 M16 (118)
440 (235) 2115 JANELI ALBRI 2008 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:41:38 00:26:50 00:41:20 N16 (113)
441 (236) 2449 AIRIIN STRAŽEV 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:41:40 00:26:52 00:41:21 N16 (114)
442 (237) 2098 PIRET SARIKAS 1979 EST Viljandi Spordiselts 00:41:40 00:26:52 00:41:29 N (59)
443 (238) 957 Karolina Toming 2003 EST Jõgeva   00:41:46 00:26:58 00:41:22 N16 (115)
444 (239) 2065 JAANIKA RÜÜTMAA 1984 EST   Raplamaa Sõnumid 00:41:47 00:26:59 00:41:20 N (60)
445   2492 TANEL TREUMANN 2007 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:41:52 00:27:04 00:41:28 M16 (119)
446 (240) 2369 KATRE PESTI 1986 EST Viljandi   00:41:54 00:27:06 00:41:42 N (61)
447 (241) 2245 ILSE LAUR 1957 EST Tallinn SK Metsasõbrad 00:42:01 00:27:13 00:41:46 N60 (4)
448 (242) 2074 URME PUNTSO 1971 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:42:07 00:27:20 00:41:43 N40 (43)
449 (243) 2207 KARIN KENK 1984 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:42:09 00:27:22 00:41:48 N (62)
450 (244) 2439 KEIU SIIRO 1984 EST Harjumaa/Harku vald   00:42:09 00:27:22 00:41:48 N (63)
451 (245) 2085 MONIKA PÄRNA 1978 EST Viljandi vald Spordiselts 00:42:20 00:27:32 00:42:09 N (64)
452 (246) 2310 ENE NÜGANEN 1971 EST Raplamaa/Järvakandi vald   00:42:22 00:27:34 00:42:06 N40 (44)
453   2586 JAN-RAIEN RÜÜTMAA 2006 EST     00:42:24 00:27:36 00:42:10 M16 (120)
454 (247) 2082 KATRINA KORBAN 1997 EST Tallinn   00:42:27 00:27:39 00:41:52 N (65)
455   2574 MATTIAS KALD 2007 EST     00:42:30 00:27:42 00:42:16 M16 (121)
456 (248) 2587 KRISTIIN TALVISTE 2004 EST     00:42:32 00:27:45 00:42:22 N16 (116)
457 (249) 2588 BERIT PURU 2004 EST     00:42:33 00:27:45 00:42:22 N16 (117)
458 (250) 2283 ISABEL MÜNDEL 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:42:48 00:28:00 00:42:41 N16 (118)
459 (251) 2581 SHERIL RANK 2000 EST     00:42:48 00:28:00 00:42:42 N16 (119)
460 (252) 2168 AIRA JAKIMENKO 1970 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:42:57 00:28:09 00:42:35 N40 (45)
461 (253) 2064 HELERIN VÄRONEN 1987 EST   Raplamaa Sõnumid 00:43:00 00:28:12 00:42:45 N (66)
462 (254) 2579 MARTA-MIA LAAN 2005 EST     00:43:00 00:28:13 00:42:39 N16 (120)
463 (255) 2578 KADRI LAAN 1974 EST     00:43:01 00:28:13 00:42:39 N40 (46)
464 (256) 2380 RENE RANDE 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:43:19 00:28:31 00:42:57 N16 (121)
465 (257) 2433 KAROLINA SCHULTS 2004 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:43:31 00:28:43 00:43:10 N16 (122)
466 (258) 2548 Aino Tuuling 1943 EST Viljandi maakond   00:43:33 00:28:45 00:43:22 N60 (5)
467   2331 MARKUS OJAVEE 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:43:34 00:28:46 00:43:15 M16 (122)
468 (259) 2305 LARISSA MONAHHOVA 1963 EST   Omniva/Omniva Spordiklubi 00:43:48 00:29:00 00:43:19 N50 (15)
469   2539 DMITRI SMUROV 1939 EST     00:43:48 00:29:01 00:43:18 M60 (8)
470 (260) 2527 HAILELY VINTER 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:43:57 00:29:10 00:43:41 N16 (123)
471 (261) 2129 MARIA-HELENA AUDSE-VOLKOV 2002 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:43:59 00:29:11 00:43:43 N16 (124)
472 (262) 2233 LIISA-LY KUUM 2002 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:43:59 00:29:11 00:43:43 N16 (125)
473 (263) 2350 KRISTEL PÄRNA 2005 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:44:05 00:29:17 00:43:48 N16 (126)
474 (264) 2395 KIRKE REIMAL 2007 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:44:06 00:29:18 00:43:27 N16 (127)
475 (265) 2522 KRISTIIN VIILUP 2009 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:44:06 00:29:18 00:43:27 N16 (128)
476 (266) 2267 LEA LINDEGRON 1968 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:44:30 00:29:42 00:43:54 N40 (47)
477 (267) 2375 PILVI PREGEL 1972 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:44:30 00:29:42 00:43:56 N40 (48)
478 (268) 2204 TRIIN KÕIV 1978 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:44:30 00:29:42 00:43:55 N (67)
479   847 Tambet Tamm 1977 EST Tallinn   00:44:47 00:29:59 00:44:12 M40 (22)
480 (269) 2392 IRIS REGO 2007 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:44:55 00:30:07 00:44:31 N16 (129)
481 (270) 2528 LIIS VIRKUNEN 1990 EST Haapsalu   00:45:05 00:30:17 00:44:36 N (68)
482   2092 FRANCOIS TISSON 2002 EST Raplamaa/Vigala vald SA Tuletorn Fond 00:45:11 00:30:24 00:44:40 M16 (123)
483   2221 ERKI KOHT 1980 EST Tallinn Koht 00:45:18 00:30:30 00:45:00 M (34)
484 (271) 2304 KULLA MITT 1964 EST Kohila vald   00:45:23 00:30:35 00:44:50 N50 (16)
485   2327 PRIIT OJA 1954 EST Harjumaa/Viimsi vald   00:45:40 00:30:52 00:45:11 M60 (9)
486 (272) 2066 MERIKE BUHT 1969 EST   Raplamaa Sõnumid 00:45:55 00:31:08 00:45:28 N40 (49)
487 (273) 2150 RAGNE FALILEJEV 1981 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald KL Rapla malev 00:45:55 00:31:08 00:45:25 N (69)
488 (274) 2412 KATRIINE KIARA ROOSI 2007 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:45:56 00:31:08 00:45:14 N16 (130)
489 (275) 2314 AURIKA NÕMM 1984 EST Kohila vald   00:45:58 00:31:10 00:45:21 M (35)
490 (276) 2194 KAIDI KASK 1976 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:46:16 00:31:29 00:45:50 N40 (50)
491   2504 KAREL VALTER 2008 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald   00:46:16 00:31:29 00:45:50 M16 (124)
492 (277) 2365 RITI PEKKERMANN 1993 EST     00:46:31 00:31:43 00:45:52 N (70)
493 (278) 2517 LAURA VEST 1993 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:46:32 00:31:44 00:45:53 N (71)
494 (279) 2100 KAIA PALM 1989 EST Rae vald   00:46:37 00:31:50 00:46:05 N (72)
495 (280) 2487 REELIKA TOOME 1987 EST Kehtna vald   00:46:39 00:31:51 00:46:30 N (73)
496 (281) 2276 MARGIT LUNT 1971 EST Harjumaa/Viimsi vald   00:46:54 00:32:07 00:46:42 N40 (51)
497 (282) 2099 HILLE KAND 1953 EST Rapla RSVK 00:46:55 00:32:07 00:46:45 N60 (6)
498 (283) 2406 KARINA ROGINA 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:46:55 00:32:07 00:46:49 N16 (131)
499 (284) 2120 ANNABEL ALTVÄLJA 2008 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:46:56 00:32:08 00:46:17 N16 (132)
500 (285) 2259 LEAANYKA LEISSON 1980 EST Raplamaa/Kehtna vald   00:46:57 00:32:09 00:46:18 N (74)
501 (286) 2442 KETTER SILT 2009 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:46:57 00:32:09 00:46:18 N16 (133)
502 (287) 2119 MILVI ALT 1954 EST Läänemaa/Taebla vald Modern Walking 00:46:58 00:32:10 00:46:45 N60 (7)
503 (288) 2571 SUNE VILIMAA 1971 EST     00:47:02 00:32:14 00:46:31 N40 (52)
504   2234 KRISTOFER KUUSIK 2005 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn Modern Walking 00:47:09 00:32:21 00:46:57 M16 (125)
505 (289) 2033 ANNE LAUB 1955 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS 00:47:09 00:32:21 00:46:59 N60 (8)
506   2118 VIKTOR ALT 1956 EST Läänemaa/Taebla vald Modern Walking 00:47:14 00:32:26 00:47:00 M60 (10)
507 (290) 2268 MARILIN LINDMÄE 1993 EST JÄRVAMAA TÜRI VALD   00:47:19 00:32:31 00:47:04 N (75)
508 (291) 2422 ELLE RUUL 1964 EST     00:47:19 00:32:31 00:47:04 N50 (17)
509   2413 RUUBEN JOONATAN ROOSI 2009 EST   Valtu Põhikool 00:47:23 00:32:35 00:46:42 M16 (126)
510   2071 EGERT EEK 1980 EST PÄRNUMAA PÄRNU   00:47:35 00:32:48 00:47:11 M (36)
511 (292) 2358 LEELO PÕDER 1970 EST Kose vald   00:47:44 00:32:56 00:47:12 N40 (53)
512 (293) 2211 TIIU-MAARJA KINK 1990 EST Harjumaa/Kose vald   00:47:45 00:32:57 00:47:13 N (76)
513 (294) 2089 MAIU TAMME 1983 EST Raplamaa/Rapla   00:47:59 00:33:11 00:47:25 N (77)
514 (295) 2070 KAREN TAEL 1981 EST PÄRNUMAA PÄRNU   00:48:04 00:33:16 00:47:40 N (78)
515 (296) 2374 NANA PREGEL 1974 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:48:28 00:33:40 00:47:55 N40 (54)
516 (297) 2122 KATRIN ANDRESTE 1980 EST Raplamaa/Raikküla vald   00:48:28 00:33:40 00:47:55 N (79)
517   2540 NIKOLAI POSTNIKOV 1933 EST     00:48:28 00:33:40 00:47:37 M60 (11)
518 (298) 2437 MARIANNE SEPP 1971 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:48:38 00:33:50 00:48:13 N40 (55)
519 (299) 2138 ANNELA EESMAA 1976 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   00:48:48 00:34:00 00:48:37 N40 (56)
520 (300) 2158 RAILI HALLASOO 1975 EST JÄRVAMAA PAIDE   00:48:48 00:34:00 00:48:38 N40 (57)
521 (301) 2198 RIINA KAUR 1961 EST Tallinn   00:49:01 00:34:13 00:48:55 N50 (18)
522   2379 RALF LEON RAHU 2009 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium 00:49:02 00:34:14 00:48:45 M16 (127)
523   2555 LEO RAHU 1976 EST     00:49:03 00:34:15 00:48:46 M40 (23)
524 (302) 2541 Kadri Paakspuu 1968 EST Tartu   00:49:08 00:34:20 00:48:36 N40 (58)
525 (303) 2562 MERLI MANDER 1958 EST RAPLAMAA VIGALA VALD   00:49:18 00:34:30 00:48:46 N50 (19)
526 (304) 2563 ANNE-LY JOHANSON 1952 EST RAPLAMAA VIGALA VALD   00:49:18 00:34:30 00:48:46 N60 (9)
527 (305) 2565 LEHTE KOKUTA 1948 EST     00:49:18 00:34:30 00:48:45 N60 (10)
528 (306) 2353 MIRTEL PÄRNPUU 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:50:01 00:35:13 00:49:42 N16 (134)
529   2438 MARTIN SEPP 2008 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:50:02 00:35:14 00:49:36 M16 (128)
530 (307) 2356 MEELI PÄRNPUU 1964 EST Harjumaa/Tallinn   00:50:02 00:35:14 00:49:36 N50 (20)
531 (308) 2196 ANU-MARII KASK 1978 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:50:02 00:35:14 00:49:24 N (80)
532 (309) 2141 LIIVI EHRPAIS 1946 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS 00:50:23 00:35:35 00:50:13 N60 (11)
533 (310) 2206 KRISTIINA KELDER 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:50:23 00:35:36 00:50:17 N16 (135)
534 (311) 2501 Elery Vaik 1999 EST Pärnu   00:51:02 00:36:14 00:50:29 N18 (6)
535 (312) 2494 TERLY TRUMMALT-VAIK 1976 EST Pärnumaa/Paikuse vald   00:51:02 00:36:14 00:50:29 N40 (59)
536 (313) 2097 MERLIN OTSMA 1987 EST   Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi 00:51:24 00:36:36 00:50:53 N (81)
537 (314) 2355 MERIBEL PÄRNPUU 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:51:30 00:36:42 00:51:12 N16 (136)
538 (315) 2505 KETRIN VANATOA 2004 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:51:33 00:36:45 00:51:16 N16 (137)
539   2281 REDNAR MARTIN 2006 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:52:12 00:37:24 00:51:51 M16 (129)
540 (316) 2106 LISANDRA AAVA 2008 EST   Järvakandi Kool 00:52:17 00:37:29 00:51:52 N16 (138)
541 (317) 2175 MARIA KABEL 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 00:52:36 00:37:48 00:52:16 N16 (139)
542 (318) 2087 ANNIKA KANNENBERG 1983 EST Harjumaa/Raasiku vald   00:52:43 00:37:55 00:52:06 N (82)
543   2585 Väino Erilaid 1935 EST Tartu   00:54:17 00:39:29 00:54:04 M60 (12)
544 (319) 2451 ALEVTINA STRELJAJEVA 1946 EST Paide   00:54:36 00:39:48 00:54:06 N60 (12)
545 (320) 2042 ELLEN NUGA 1954 EST Raplamaa/Märjamaa vald   00:54:57 00:40:09 00:54:50 N60 (13)
546 (321) 2318 JANELY NIIT 1983 EST Tallinn Spordiselts 00:56:35 00:41:47 00:56:25 N (83)
DNF   2243 PILLE KAAS 1972 EST           N40  
DNS   954 ANNIKA LUNDVER 2007 EST           N16  
DNS   2036 MAIDU LÄÄNE 1950 EST Tallinn         M60  
DNS   2045 Rait Mänd 1986 EST Tallinn Ericsson Eesti AS/Telia SK       M  
DNS   2051 RAIN MÖLDERKIVI 1981 EST Tallinn         M  
DNS   2057 KARL PETTI 1987 EST Tallinn         M  
DNS   2078 Nicole Maria Klais 1996 EST Harju maakond Tallinna SS Kalev       N  
DNS   2090 KATRIINA LÄLL 2006 EST Kehtna vald Valtu Põhikool       N16  
DNS   2103 Artur Aarma 2004 EST Rapla Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2126 STEVEN ARASLANOV 2003 EST           M16  
DNS   2127 RENAR ASI 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2128 ANDRIAS ASSIN 2005 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald         M16  
DNS   2132 IOLAUS ÖÖPIK 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2136 ALESJA BART-BAKLANOVA 1983 EST Tallinn         N  
DNS   2152 KADRI GRÜNER 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2153 ALEKSANDER GRÜNTHAL 2009 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2154 PIRET GUSS 1977 EST Tallinn         N40  
DNS   2156 GERTH KENNETH HABO 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M18  
DNS   2167 WILLIAM JAHESALU 2007 EST Käru vald         M16  
DNS   2176 TERTTU KADARPIK 1982 EST Tallinn         N  
DNS   2183 ARTUR KALJUSAAR 2009 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2190 KARL MATTIAS KARU 2003 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2224 Marje Korb 1973 EST Tallinn Spordiselts       N40  
DNS   2229 GEETE KRUUSIMÄGI 2001 EST Rapla vald Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2241 STEFI LANTS 2005 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2242 MAARJA-LIIS LAPRIK 1990 EST Tartumaa/Tartu vald         N  
DNS   2244 SIIM LAUGASSON 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2246 DENERIN LAUR 2005 EST   Järvakandi Kool       N16  
DNS   2253 JANART LÕOKENE 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2254 JANETTE LÕOKENE 2005 EST              
DNS   2261 KAIRO LETT 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M18  
DNS   2262 TIM LIEBRICH 1999 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M18  
DNS   2269 LIISA LOEL 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2274 SIGRE LUISK 1970 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       N40  
DNS   2282 STEN-MARTIN MAU 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2291 KRISTO ROOMET MÄNNISTE 2004 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2309 KRISTOFER NAGAICEVS 2007 EST   Järvakandi Kool       M16  
DNS   2316 Anni Niidumaa 1988 EST Tartu SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE       N  
DNS   2325 MARI-LIIS NURMSALU 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2326 ELIIS NURMSOO 2007 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS       N16  
DNS   2338 MARGIT ORULAID 1974 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Balbiino AS       N40  
DNS   2339 AVE OTS 1991 EST   SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE       N  
DNS   2348 ÜLLE PAJUMÄE 1968 EST HARJUMAA TALLINN         N40  
DNS   2357 ALICE PÄRTELPOEG 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2360 RUTT PÕLLUSTE 1981 EST Raplamaa/Rapla Raplamaa Haigla       N  
DNS   2368 KAUR PESOR 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2376 KOIDULA PREMS 1953 EST Raplamaa/Rapla vald Balbiino AS       N60  
DNS   2382 KRISTOFER RASK 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2383 ELINA RASSMANN 1995 EST           N  
DNS   2391 MIHKEL RÄÄK 2001 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2407 CARL GREGORY ROHTLA 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2420 LIISI RUMP 2005 EST Kohila vald         N16  
DNS   2429 MÄRT SARAPUU 2000 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2434 STELLA SEPMAN 2004 EST   Valtu Põhikool       N16  
DNS   2441 KETE-LIINA SILM 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2444 KIRKE SOOM 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2454 EDA SUITS 1980 EST Jõelähtme vald Kotka Erahaigla       N  
DNS   2458 DIANA TALL 2000 EST Rapla Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2498 LIISBET UUSEN 2006 EST              
DNS   2510 ANTI VÄSTRA 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2515 TERJE VELT 2000 EST   Rapla Ühisgümnaasium       N16  
DNS   2519 RICHARD VIIART 2002 EST   Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium       M16  
DNS   2593 RANNO LUNDVER 2003 EST           M16